Beendet
Watford FC
1:2
0:2
Manchester United
Watford
ManUtd
  • 0:1
    Romelu Lukaku
    Lukaku
    35.
  • 0:2
    Chris Smalling
    Smalling
    38.
    Linksschuss
  • 1:2
    Andre Gray
    Gray
    65.
    Rechtsschuss
  • Nemanja Matić
    Matić
    90.
Stadion
Vicarage Road
Zuschauer
20.537
Schiedsrichter
Mike Dean
65.
2018-09-15T17:54:10Z
35.
2018-09-15T17:05:49Z
38.
2018-09-15T17:09:10Z
34.
2018-09-15T17:04:46Z
36.
2018-09-15T17:07:10Z
81.
2018-09-15T18:14:50Z
90.
2018-09-15T18:23:24Z
72.
2018-09-15T18:01:23Z
84.
2018-09-15T18:15:53Z
88.
2018-09-15T18:18:23Z
71.
2018-09-15T18:00:42Z
84.
2018-09-15T18:15:13Z
90.
2018-09-15T18:22:21Z
1.
2018-09-15T16:31:31Z
45.
2018-09-15T17:18:45Z
46.
2018-09-15T17:34:58Z
90.
2018-09-15T18:25:40Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
30
Siege Watford FC
5
Siege Manchester United
20
Unentschieden
5
Torverhältnis
27 : 56

Letzte Spiele

15.09.2018 18:30
Beendet
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
18:30
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
13.05.2018 16:00
Beendet
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
16:00
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
28.11.2017 21:00
Beendet
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
21:00
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
11.02.2017 16:00
Beendet
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
16:00
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
18.09.2016 13:00
Beendet
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
13:00
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United

Höchste Siege

13.05.1985
Beendet
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
5:1
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
31.01.2007 21:00
Beendet
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
21:00
4:0
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
14.04.2007 18:30
Beendet
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
18:30
1:4
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
16.10.1999 15:00
Beendet
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
15:00
4:1
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
19.11.1983
Beendet
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
4:1
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
16:00
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
14:30
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
17:00
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV23193154:134160
2Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI23182362:174556
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT23170648:232551
4Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE23145440:192147
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS23135548:321644
6Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN23135546:331344
7Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT2396832:32033
8Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL2395927:31-432
9Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI23941029:29031
10West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU23941030:34-431
11Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE2386934:33130
12AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU23931133:42-930
13Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA23751125:32-726
14Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY23641323:32-922
15Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU23571125:40-1522
16Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR23641323:43-2022
17Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW23561219:31-1221
18Cardiff CityCardiff CityCardiffCAR23541419:44-2519
19Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL23351521:51-3014
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownHuddersfieldHUD23251613:40-2711
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC231630,7
2Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC231410,61
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur221430,64
4Chelsea FCEden HazardChelsea FC221030,45
Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City191000,53
AFC BournemouthCallum WilsonAFC Bournemouth211010,48
Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City201000,5
8Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC21900,43
Everton FCGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC23920,39
Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC21900,43
Liverpool FCRoberto FirminoLiverpool FC23910,39
12Fulham FCAleksandar MitrovićFulham FC23800,35
West Ham UnitedFelipe AndersonWest Ham United23800,35
Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC22800,36
Manchester UnitedRomelu LukakuManchester United20800,4