Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
2:0
1:0
Cardiff City
Bournemouth
Cardiff
  • 1:0
    Ryan Fraser
    Fraser
    24.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:0
    Callum Wilson
    Wilson
    90.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Vitality Stadium
Zuschauer
10.353
Schiedsrichter
Kevin Friend
24.
2018-08-11T14:25:31Z
90.
2018-08-11T15:49:28Z
43.
2018-08-11T14:44:40Z
3.
2018-08-11T14:04:38Z
67.
2018-08-11T15:25:58Z
90.
2018-08-11T15:52:51Z
90.
2018-08-11T15:52:51Z
62.
2018-08-11T15:22:30Z
63.
2018-08-11T15:22:30Z
88.
2018-08-11T15:49:28Z
1.
2018-08-11T14:01:21Z
45.
2018-08-11T14:49:27Z
46.
2018-08-11T15:05:18Z
90.
2018-08-11T15:53:55Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
12
Siege AFC Bournemouth
6
Siege Cardiff City
3
Unentschieden
3
Torverhältnis
24 : 17

Letzte Spiele

02.02.2019 18:30
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
18:30
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
11.08.2018 16:00
Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
17.03.2015 20:45
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
20:45
1:1
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
13.12.2014 16:00
Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
5:3
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
23.09.2014 20:45
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
20:45
0:3
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth

Höchste Siege

23.09.2014 20:45
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
20:45
0:3
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
15.11.1961
Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
3:0
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
13.12.2014 16:00
Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
5:3
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
05.02.2002 20:45
Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
20:45
1:3
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
02.02.2019 18:30
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
18:30
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
18:30
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
14:30
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Beendet
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
14:30
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
Beendet
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
17:00
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Beendet
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
21:00
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI27212474:205465
2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV26205159:154465
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT26200654:252960
4Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN26156552:351751
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS26155653:371650
6Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE26155645:291650
7Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL26116934:33139
8Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT26107934:34037
9Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE27961236:39-333
10West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU26961132:39-733
11AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU261031337:47-1033
12Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI26951231:34-332
13Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY26761327:34-727
14Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA26761328:39-1127
15Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR26761329:47-1827
16Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW26671322:34-1225
17Cardiff CityCardiff CityCardiffCAR26741524:47-2325
18Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU26591228:44-1624
19Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL26451725:58-3317
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownHuddersfieldHUD26251914:48-3411
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC261730,65
Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City231710,74
3Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC251520,6
4Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur221430,64
5Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City241200,5
Chelsea FCEden HazardChelsea FC251240,48
Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC241200,5
8Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur201100,55
Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaManchester United231150,48
10AFC BournemouthCallum WilsonAFC Bournemouth211010,48
Brighton & Hove AlbionGlenn MurrayBrighton & Hove Albion261030,38
Fulham FCAleksandar MitrovićFulham FC261000,38
Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC251000,4
Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC251000,4
15Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United22900,41