Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
2:0
1:0
Cardiff City
Bournemouth
Cardiff
  • 1:0
    Ryan Fraser
    Fraser
    C. Wilson
    24.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:0
    Callum Wilson
    Wilson
    S. Francis
    90.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Vitality Stadium
Zuschauer
10.353
Schiedsrichter
Kevin Friend
24.
2018-08-11T14:25:31Z
90.
2018-08-11T15:49:28Z
43.
2018-08-11T14:44:40Z
3.
2018-08-11T14:04:38Z
67.
2018-08-11T15:25:58Z
90.
2018-08-11T15:52:51Z
90.
2018-08-11T15:52:51Z
62.
2018-08-11T15:22:30Z
63.
2018-08-11T15:22:30Z
88.
2018-08-11T15:49:28Z
1.
2018-08-11T14:01:21Z
45.
2018-08-11T14:49:27Z
46.
2018-08-11T15:05:18Z
90.
2018-08-11T15:53:55Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
11
Siege AFC Bournemouth
6
Siege Cardiff City
2
Unentschieden
3
Torverhältnis
24 : 15

Letzte Spiele

11.08.2018 16:00
Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
17.03.2015 20:45
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
20:45
1:1
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
13.12.2014 16:00
Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
5:3
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
23.09.2014 20:45
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
20:45
0:3
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
12.08.2008 20:45
Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
20:45
1:2
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City

Höchste Siege

23.09.2014 20:45
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
20:45
0:3
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
15.11.1961
Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
3:0
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
13.12.2014 16:00
Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
5:3
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
05.02.2002 20:45
Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
20:45
1:3
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
11.08.2018 16:00
Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
18:30
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
14:30
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Beendet
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
14:30
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
Beendet
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
17:00
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Beendet
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
21:00
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV16133034:62842
2Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI16132145:93641
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT16120430:161436
4Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE16104233:132034
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS16104235:201534
6Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN1675428:26226
7Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE1565421:17423
8AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU1672725:26-123
9Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI1664621:20122
10Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL1664617:19-222
11West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU1663723:25-221
12Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA1663719:22-321
13Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT1562718:21-320
14Cardiff CityCardiff CityCardiffCAR16421015:30-1514
15Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW1634913:22-913
16Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY16331013:23-1012
17Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR16331015:32-1712
18Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownHuddersfieldHUD16241010:27-1710
19Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU1616913:30-179
20Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL16231116:40-249
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC161010,63
Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC161000,63
3Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur16930,56
4Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City13800,62
AFC BournemouthCallum WilsonAFC Bournemouth15810,53
Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City13800,62
Brighton & Hove AlbionGlenn MurrayBrighton & Hove Albion16830,5
8Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC13700,54
Chelsea FCEden HazardChelsea FC15720,47
Manchester UnitedAnthony MartialManchester United12710,58
Fulham FCAleksandar MitrovićFulham FC16700,44
12West Ham UnitedFelipe AndersonWest Ham United16600,38
Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC15600,4
Everton FCGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC15610,4
Manchester CityLeroy SanéManchester City14600,43