28. Spieltag
24.02.2018
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
0
Leicester City
13:30
Stoke City
STK
Stoke City
Stoke City
0
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
0
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00
Swansea City
SWA
Swansea
Swansea City
0
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
0
Burnley FC
16:00
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampt.
Southampton FC
0
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
0
Liverpool FC
16:00
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
0
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
WBA
0
West Bromwich Albion
16:00
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
0
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
0
Watford FC
18:30
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
0
25.02.2018
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
0
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
0
Manchester United
15:05
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
0
01.03.2018
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
0
Arsenal FC
20:45
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
0

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI27233179:205972
2Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN27175551:193256
3Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV27159361:313054
4Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE27165649:232653
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT27157552:242852
6Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS27136851:361545
7Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR2799921:24-336
8Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI27981039:40-135
9Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE27971132:46-1434
10AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU27871231:41-1031
11Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT27861337:47-1030
12West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU27791134:46-1230
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW27771325:36-1128
14Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA276101122:36-1428
15Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY27691225:42-1727
16Swansea CitySwansea CitySwanseaSWA27761420:37-1727
17Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownHuddersfieldHUD27761423:47-2427
18Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU275111128:40-1226
19Stoke CityStoke CityStoke CitySTK27671427:53-2625
20West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich AlbionWest BromWBA273111321:40-1920
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur262320,88
2Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC262210,85
3Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City222140,95
4Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City251510,6
5Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City271340,48
6Liverpool FCRoberto FirminoLiverpool FC261210,46
Manchester UnitedRomelu LukakuManchester United261200,46
8Chelsea FCEden HazardChelsea FC231120,48
9Chelsea FCMorataChelsea FC211000,48
Everton FCWayne RooneyEverton FC221030,45
11Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC26910,35
Manchester UnitedAnthony MartialManchester United25910,36
13Manchester CityGabriel JesusManchester City18800,44
Leicester CityRiyad MahrezLeicester City26800,31
Brighton & Hove AlbionGlenn MurrayBrighton & Hove Albion25830,32