27. Spieltag
06.02.2019
Beendet
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
20:45
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
22.02.2019
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
20:45
Fulham FC
FUL
Fulham
Fulham FC
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
20:45
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
23.02.2019
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
16:00
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
18:30
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
24.02.2019
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
15:05
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
15:05
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampt.
Southampton FC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI27212474:205465
2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV26205159:154465
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT26200654:252960
4Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN26156552:351751
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS26155653:371650
6Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE26155645:291650
7Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL26116934:33139
8Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT26107934:34037
9Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE27961236:39-333
10West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU26961132:39-733
11AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU261031337:47-1033
12Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI26951231:34-332
13Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY26761327:34-727
14Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA26761328:39-1127
15Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR26761329:47-1827
16Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW26671322:34-1225
17Cardiff CityCardiff CityCardiffCAR26741524:47-2325
18Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU26591228:44-1624
19Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL26451725:58-3317
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownHuddersfieldHUD26251914:48-3411
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City231710,74
Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC261730,65
3Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC251520,6
4Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur221430,64
5Chelsea FCEden HazardChelsea FC251240,48
Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC241200,5
Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City241200,5
8Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaManchester United231150,48
Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur201100,55
10Fulham FCAleksandar MitrovićFulham FC261000,38
Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC251000,4
Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC251000,4
AFC BournemouthCallum WilsonAFC Bournemouth211010,48
Brighton & Hove AlbionGlenn MurrayBrighton & Hove Albion261030,38
15Everton FCGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC27920,33