2. Runde
03.12.2021
Rotherham United
Rotherham Utd
ROT
Rotherham United
20:45
Stockport County
STO
Stockport County
Stockport County
Gateshead FC
Gateshead
Gat
Gateshead FC
20:45
Charlton Athletic
CHA
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
04.12.2021
Buxton FC
Buxton FC
Buxton FC
13:45
Morecambe FC
MOR
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
BRI
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Sutton United
SU
Sutton United
Sutton United
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
LIN
Lincoln City
16:00
Hartlepool United
HAP
Hartlepool
Hartlepool United
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
WMB
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
LEY
Leyton Orient
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
TRM
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambrid.
Cambridge United
16:00
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster
DON
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Mansfield Town
MAN
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
WAL
Walsall FC
16:00
Swindon Town
SWI
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
CAR
Carlisle United
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
IPS
Ipswich Town
16:00
Barrow AFC
BAR
Barrow AFC
Barrow AFC
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
POR
Portsmouth FC
16:00
Harrogate Town
HAR
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
BUR
Burton Albion
16:00
Port Vale FC
PVA
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
YEO
Yeovil Town
18:30
Stevenage FC
STV
Stevenage
Stevenage FC
05.12.2021
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
13:15
Plymouth Argyle
PLY
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Colchester United
Colchester
COL
Colchester United
13:30
Wigan Athletic
WIG
Wigan
Wigan Athletic
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
KID
Kidderminster Harriers
17:00
Halifax Town
HAL
Halifax Town
Halifax Town
Salford City
Salford
SAL
Salford City
18:15
Chesterfield FC
CHF
Chesterfield FC
Chesterfield FC
06.12.2021
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
BOR
Boreham Wood
20:45
St. Albans City
St. Albans City
St. Albans City

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Stockport CountyScott QuigleyStockport County2301,5
Port Vale FCJames WilsonPort Vale FC1303
3Maidenhead UnitedEmile AcquahMaidenhead United1202
Boreham WoodScott BodenBoreham Wood1202
Shrewsbury TownRyan BowmanShrewsbury Town1202
Hartlepool UnitedMark CullenHartlepool United2201
Milton Keynes DonsHarry DarlingMilton Keynes Dons2201
Bristol RoversSam FinleyBristol Rovers2201
Plymouth ArgyleJordon GarrickPlymouth Argyle2201
Bolton WanderersElias KachungaBolton Wanderers2201
Maidenhead UnitedJosh KellyMaidenhead United1202
Gateshead FCMacaulay LangstaffGateshead FC2201
Cheltenham TownMatthew PollockCheltenham Town2201
Swindon TownLouis ReedSwindon Town1202
Cambridge UnitedSam SmithCambridge United2201