Beendet
SC Freiburg
5:2
2:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Freiburg
Frankfurt
  • 1:0
    Aleksandr Iashvili
    Iashvili
    V. But
    35.
    Linksschuss
  • 2:0
    Levan Kobiashvili
    Kobiashvili
    V. But
    40.
    Linksschuss
  • 3:0
    Adel Sellimi
    Sellimi
    T. Willi
    53.
    Linksschuss
  • 3:1
    Paweł Kryszałowicz
    Kryszałowicz
    S. Branco
    59.
    Linksschuss
  • 3:2
    Paweł Kryszałowicz
    Kryszałowicz
    C. Yang
    72.
    Kopfball
  • 4:2
    Sebastian Kehl
    Kehl
    A. Iashvili
    84.
    Linksschuss
  • 5:2
    Adel Sellimi
    Sellimi
    Z. Baya
    89.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Schwarzwald-Stadion
Zuschauer
25.000
Schiedsrichter
Herbert Fandel
35.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
40.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
53.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
84.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
89.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
59.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
72.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
17.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
72.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
82.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
29.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
46.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
71.
-NaN-NaNT::Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
33
Siege SC Freiburg
13
Siege Eintracht Frankfurt
13
Unentschieden
7
Torverhältnis
41 : 43

Letzte Spiele

13.01.2018 15:30
Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
20.08.2017 15:30
Beendet
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
05.03.2017 15:30
Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
01.10.2016 15:30
Beendet
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
31.01.2015 15:30
Beendet
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt

Höchste Siege

31.03.2001 15:30
Beendet
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
31.01.2015 15:30
Beendet
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
16.03.2014 17:30
Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
17:30
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
24.04.2004 15:30
Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
28.10.2000 15:30
Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
20:15
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Beendet
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
17:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FCK
K'lautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Beendet
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
17:30
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Beendet
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
20:15
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB27154853:312249
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB27146748:351348
3FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0427137746:262046
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0427144946:331346
5Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC271511150:44646
61. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK27144940:37346
71. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE27117947:39840
8Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW27117939:40-140
9VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB27109851:351639
10SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF27109838:31739
11Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS271041328:39-1134
12TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M6027971133:45-1234
13Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV27961250:49133
14Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE27921632:44-1229
15Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE27851433:52-1929
16SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT27781226:45-1929
17VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB27691235:43-827
18VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC27651623:50-2723

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC Schalke 04Ebbe SandFC Schalke 04332200,67
Hamburger SVSergej BarbarezHamburger SV312200,71
3Werder BremenClaudio PizarroWerder Bremen311920,61
4Hertha BSCMichael PreetzHertha BSC331600,48
5Bayern MünchenGiovane ÉlberBayern München271500,56
Bayer LeverkusenOliver NeuvilleBayer Leverkusen341500,44
7Werder BremenAiltonWerder Bremen311440,45
8FC Schalke 04Émile MpenzaFC Schalke 04271300,48
9VfL WolfsburgAndrzej JuskowiakVfL Wolfsburg301200,4
Bayern MünchenCarsten JanckerBayern München251200,48
TSV 1860 MünchenPaul AgostinoTSV 1860 München271200,44
Bayer LeverkusenUlf KirstenBayer Leverkusen291230,41
13Energie CottbusVasile MiriuţăEnergie Cottbus291120,38
1. FC KölnDirk Lottner1. FC Köln311130,35
15FC Schalke 04Jörg BöhmeFC Schalke 04301020,33