Beendet
SC Freiburg
5:2
2:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Freiburg
Frankfurt
  • 1:0
    Aleksandr Iashvili
    Iashvili
    V. But
    35.
    Linksschuss
  • 2:0
    Levan Kobiashvili
    Kobiashvili
    V. But
    40.
    Linksschuss
  • 3:0
    Adel Sellimi
    Sellimi
    T. Willi
    53.
    Linksschuss
  • 3:1
    Paweł Kryszałowicz
    Kryszałowicz
    S. Branco
    59.
    Linksschuss
  • 3:2
    Paweł Kryszałowicz
    Kryszałowicz
    C. Yang
    72.
    Kopfball
  • 4:2
    Sebastian Kehl
    Kehl
    A. Iashvili
    84.
    Linksschuss
  • 5:2
    Adel Sellimi
    Sellimi
    Z. Baya
    89.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Schwarzwald-Stadion
Zuschauer
25.000
Schiedsrichter
Herbert Fandel
35.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
40.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
53.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
84.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
89.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
59.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
72.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
17.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
72.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
82.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
29.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
46.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
71.
-NaN-NaNT::Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
33
Siege SC Freiburg
13
Siege Eintracht Frankfurt
13
Unentschieden
7
Torverhältnis
41 : 43

Letzte Spiele

13.01.2018 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
1
0
Beendet
20.08.2017 15:30
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
0
0
SC Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
Beendet
05.03.2017 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
2
1
Beendet
01.10.2016 15:30
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
1
1
SC Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
Beendet
31.01.2015 15:30
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
4
0
SC Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
Beendet

Höchste Siege

31.03.2001 15:30
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
5
2
SC Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
0
Beendet
31.01.2015 15:30
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
4
0
SC Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
Beendet
16.03.2014 17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
4
1
Beendet
24.04.2004 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
3
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
0
0
Beendet
28.10.2000 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
3
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
0
0
Beendet

Aktuelle Spiele

07.04.2001
Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
0
15:30
3
1
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
1
0
20:15
1
1
Bayern München
Bayern
Bayern München
08.04.2001
Beendet
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
5
2
17:30
1
0
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Beendet
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
1
0
17:30
1
0
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
12.04.2001
Beendet
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
1
0
20:15
0
0
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB27154853:312249
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB27146748:351348
3FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0427137746:262046
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0427144946:331346
5Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC271511150:44646
61. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK27144940:37346
71. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE27117947:39840
8Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW27117939:40-140
9VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB27109851:351639
10SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF27109838:31739
11Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS271041328:39-1134
12TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M6027971133:45-1234
13Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV27961250:49133
14Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE27921632:44-1229
15Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE27851433:52-1929
16SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT27781226:45-1929
17VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB27691235:43-827
18VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC27651623:50-2723

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC Schalke 04Ebbe SandFC Schalke 04332200,67
Hamburger SVSergej BarbarezHamburger SV312200,71
3Werder BremenClaudio PizarroWerder Bremen311920,61
4Hertha BSCMichael PreetzHertha BSC331600,48
5Bayern MünchenGiovane ÉlberBayern München271500,56
Bayer LeverkusenOliver NeuvilleBayer Leverkusen341500,44
7Werder BremenAiltonWerder Bremen311440,45
8FC Schalke 04Émile MpenzaFC Schalke 04271300,48
9TSV 1860 MünchenPaul AgostinoTSV 1860 München271200,44
Bayer LeverkusenUlf KirstenBayer Leverkusen291230,41
VfL WolfsburgAndrzej JuskowiakVfL Wolfsburg301200,4
Bayern MünchenCarsten JanckerBayern München251200,48
131. FC KölnDirk Lottner1. FC Köln311130,35
Energie CottbusVasile MiriuţăEnergie Cottbus291120,38
15SC FreiburgAdel SellimiSC Freiburg261010,38