Beendet
SC Freiburg
5:2
2:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Freiburg
Frankfurt
  • 1:0
    Aleksandr Iashvili
    Iashvili
    V. But
    35.
    Linksschuss
  • 2:0
    Levan Kobiashvili
    Kobiashvili
    V. But
    40.
    Linksschuss
  • 3:0
    Adel Sellimi
    Sellimi
    T. Willi
    53.
    Linksschuss
  • 3:1
    Paweł Kryszałowicz
    Kryszałowicz
    S. Branco
    59.
    Linksschuss
  • 3:2
    Paweł Kryszałowicz
    Kryszałowicz
    C. Yang
    72.
    Kopfball
  • 4:2
    Sebastian Kehl
    Kehl
    A. Iashvili
    84.
    Linksschuss
  • 5:2
    Adel Sellimi
    Sellimi
    Z. Baya
    89.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Schwarzwald-Stadion
Zuschauer
25.000
Schiedsrichter
Herbert Fandel
35.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
40.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
53.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
84.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
89.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
59.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
72.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
17.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
72.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
82.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
29.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
46.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
71.
-NaN-NaNT::Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
34
Siege SC Freiburg
13
Siege Eintracht Frankfurt
14
Unentschieden
7
Torverhältnis
41 : 45

Letzte Spiele

25.08.2018 15:30
Beendet
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
13.01.2018 15:30
Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
20.08.2017 15:30
Beendet
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
05.03.2017 15:30
Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
01.10.2016 15:30
Beendet
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt

Höchste Siege

31.03.2001 15:30
Beendet
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
15:30
5:2
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
31.01.2015 15:30
Beendet
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
16.03.2014 17:30
Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
17:30
1:4
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
24.04.2004 15:30
Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
3:0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
28.10.2000 15:30
Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
3:0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
20:15
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Beendet
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
17:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FCK
K'lautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Beendet
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
17:30
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Beendet
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
20:15
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34196962:372563
2FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0434188865:353062
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB341610862:422058
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04341761154:401457
5Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC341821458:52656
6SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF341510954:371755
7Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW341581153:48553
81. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK341551449:54-550
9VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB3412111160:451547
101. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE3412101259:52746
11TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60341281443:55-1244
12Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS341271534:47-1343
13Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV3410111358:58041
14Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE341231938:52-1439
15VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB349111442:49-738
16SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT348111535:59-2435
17Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE341051941:68-2735
18VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC34762130:67-3727

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC Schalke 04Ebbe SandFC Schalke 04332200,67
Hamburger SVSergej BarbarezHamburger SV312200,71
3Werder BremenClaudio PizarroWerder Bremen311920,61
4Hertha BSCMichael PreetzHertha BSC331600,48
5Bayer LeverkusenOliver NeuvilleBayer Leverkusen341500,44
Bayern MünchenGiovane ÉlberBayern München271500,56
7Werder BremenAiltonWerder Bremen311440,45
8FC Schalke 04Émile MpenzaFC Schalke 04271300,48
9TSV 1860 MünchenPaul AgostinoTSV 1860 München271200,44
Bayer LeverkusenUlf KirstenBayer Leverkusen291230,41
VfL WolfsburgAndrzej JuskowiakVfL Wolfsburg301200,4
Bayern MünchenCarsten JanckerBayern München251200,48
13Energie CottbusVasile MiriuţăEnergie Cottbus291120,38
1. FC KölnDirk Lottner1. FC Köln311130,35
15SC FreiburgAdel SellimiSC Freiburg261010,38