Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:0
2:0
SC Freiburg
Frankfurt
Freiburg
  • 1:0
    Thomas Reichenberger
    Reichenberger
    J. Fjørtoft
    10.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:0
    Jan Åge Fjørtoft
    Fjørtoft
    H. Heldt
    21.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 3:0
    Serge Branco
    Branco
    85.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
Commerzbank-Arena
Zuschauer
23.800
Schiedsrichter
Hartmut Strampe
10.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
21.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
85.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
78.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
25.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
59.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
75.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
46.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
46.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
67.
-NaN-NaNT::Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
34
Siege Eintracht Frankfurt
14
Siege SC Freiburg
13
Unentschieden
7
Torverhältnis
45 : 41

Letzte Spiele

25.08.2018 15:30
Beendet
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
13.01.2018 15:30
Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
20.08.2017 15:30
Beendet
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
05.03.2017 15:30
Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
01.10.2016 15:30
Beendet
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt

Höchste Siege

31.03.2001 15:30
Beendet
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
15:30
5:2
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
31.01.2015 15:30
Beendet
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
16.03.2014 17:30
Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
17:30
1:4
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
24.04.2004 15:30
Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
3:0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
28.10.2000 15:30
Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
3:0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
1. FC Kaiserslautern
15:30
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Beendet
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
20:15
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
SpVgg Unterhaching
U'haching
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
17:30
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Beendet
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
17:30
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
20:15
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34196962:372563
2FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0434188865:353062
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB341610862:422058
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04341761154:401457
5Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC341821458:52656
6SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF341510954:371755
7Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW341581153:48553
81. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK341551449:54-550
9VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB3412111160:451547
101. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE3412101259:52746
11TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60341281443:55-1244
12Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS341271534:47-1343
13Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV3410111358:58041
14Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE341231938:52-1439
15VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB349111442:49-738
16SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT348111535:59-2435
17Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE341051941:68-2735
18VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC34762130:67-3727

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC Schalke 04Ebbe SandFC Schalke 04332200,67
Hamburger SVSergej BarbarezHamburger SV312200,71
3Werder BremenClaudio PizarroWerder Bremen311920,61
4Hertha BSCMichael PreetzHertha BSC331600,48
5Bayer LeverkusenOliver NeuvilleBayer Leverkusen341500,44
Bayern MünchenGiovane ÉlberBayern München271500,56
7Werder BremenAiltonWerder Bremen311440,45
8FC Schalke 04Émile MpenzaFC Schalke 04271300,48
9VfL WolfsburgAndrzej JuskowiakVfL Wolfsburg301200,4
Bayern MünchenCarsten JanckerBayern München251200,48
TSV 1860 MünchenPaul AgostinoTSV 1860 München271200,44
Bayer LeverkusenUlf KirstenBayer Leverkusen291230,41
13Energie CottbusVasile MiriuţăEnergie Cottbus291120,38
1. FC KölnDirk Lottner1. FC Köln311130,35
15FC Schalke 04Jörg BöhmeFC Schalke 04301020,33