Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:0
2:0
SC Freiburg
Frankfurt
Freiburg
  • 1:0
    Thomas Reichenberger
    Reichenberger
    J. Fjørtoft
    10.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:0
    Jan Åge Fjørtoft
    Fjørtoft
    H. Heldt
    21.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 3:0
    Serge Branco
    Branco
    85.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
Commerzbank-Arena
Zuschauer
23.800
Schiedsrichter
Hartmut Strampe
10.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
21.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
85.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
0.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
78.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
25.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
59.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
75.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
46.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
46.
-NaN-NaNT::Z
67.
-NaN-NaNT::Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
33
Siege Eintracht Frankfurt
13
Siege SC Freiburg
13
Unentschieden
7
Torverhältnis
43 : 41

Letzte Spiele

13.01.2018 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
1
0
Beendet
20.08.2017 15:30
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
0
0
SC Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
Beendet
05.03.2017 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
2
1
Beendet
01.10.2016 15:30
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
1
1
SC Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
Beendet
31.01.2015 15:30
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
4
0
SC Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
Beendet

Höchste Siege

31.03.2001 15:30
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
5
2
SC Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
0
Beendet
31.01.2015 15:30
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
4
0
SC Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
Beendet
16.03.2014 17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
4
1
Beendet
24.04.2004 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
3
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
0
0
Beendet
28.10.2000 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
3
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
0
0
Beendet

Aktuelle Spiele

04.11.2000
Beendet
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3
0
15:30
2
1
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Beendet
Bayern München
Bayern
Bayern München
6
3
20:15
2
1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
05.11.2000
Beendet
SpVgg Unterhaching
U'haching
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
0
17:30
0
0
1. FC Köln
Köln
1. FC Köln
Beendet
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1
0
17:30
1
1
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
10.11.2000
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
20:15
0
0
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1070324:141021
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB1061320:101019
3FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041053220:81218
41. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1052313:9417
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041044213:11216
6Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB1051415:16-116
7VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1043324:15915
8Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV1043322:19315
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1042414:14014
10Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS104247:14-714
11SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1033413:11212
12TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M601033412:16-412
131. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE1032515:21-611
14Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1024413:15-210
15VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB1024416:20-410
16Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE1031611:20-910
17VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC103168:19-1110
18SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT1023511:19-89

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC Schalke 04Ebbe SandFC Schalke 04332200,67
Hamburger SVSergej BarbarezHamburger SV312200,71
3Werder BremenClaudio PizarroWerder Bremen311920,61
4Hertha BSCMichael PreetzHertha BSC331600,48
5Bayern MünchenGiovane ÉlberBayern München271500,56
Bayer LeverkusenOliver NeuvilleBayer Leverkusen341500,44
7Werder BremenAiltonWerder Bremen311440,45
8FC Schalke 04Émile MpenzaFC Schalke 04271300,48
9TSV 1860 MünchenPaul AgostinoTSV 1860 München271200,44
Bayer LeverkusenUlf KirstenBayer Leverkusen291230,41
VfL WolfsburgAndrzej JuskowiakVfL Wolfsburg301200,4
Bayern MünchenCarsten JanckerBayern München251200,48
131. FC KölnDirk Lottner1. FC Köln311130,35
Energie CottbusVasile MiriuţăEnergie Cottbus291120,38
15SC FreiburgAdel SellimiSC Freiburg261010,38