1. Runde
18.08.2018
Beendet
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
14:30
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Beendet
Zug 94
Zug 94
Zug
Zug 94
16:00
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
Beendet
FC Frauenfeld
FCF
FCF
FC Frauenfeld
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
Sol
FC Solothurn
16:00
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
16:30
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Beendet
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
17:00
FC Bavois
FC
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
Veyrier-Sports FC
Veyrier Sports
Veyrier-Sports FC
17:00
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
Beendet
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
17:00
FC Moutier
FC
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
Beendet
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
17:30
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
FC
FC Bellach
17:30
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Beendet
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
17:30
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
AS Novazzano
Novazzano
AS Novazzano
18:00
FC Echallens
FC
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
Beendet
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC
FC Meyrin
18:00
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
FC Erde
FC Erde
FC Erde
18:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Azzurri
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Beendet
FC Langnau
FC Langnau
FC Langnau
18:00
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
FC Meilen
FC Meilen
FC
FC Meilen
18:00
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Beendet
FC Kosova Zürich
FC Kosova Zürich
FC Kosova Zürich
18:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
FC Greifensee
FC Greifensee
FC Greifensee
18:00
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
Con
FC Concordia Basel
18:00
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
FC Montlingen
FC Montlingen
FC Montlingen
18:15
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex
18:30
FC Muri
Mur
FC Muri
FC Muri
Beendet
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Portalban/Gletterens
19:00
FC Wohlen
WOH
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
Beendet
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
19:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Beendet
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
FC Biel-Bienne
19:30
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
19.08.2018
Beendet
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
SC
SC Buochs
14:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
14:30
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
FC Ueberstorf
Ueberstorf
FC Ueberstorf
15:00
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
FC Gland
FC Gland
FC Gland
15:00
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
15:00
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
15:30
FC Bramois
FC Bramois
FC Bramois
Beendet
FC Fleurier
FC Fleurier
FC Fleurier
15:30
FC Nidau
FC Nidau
FC Nidau
Beendet
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
XAM
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC St. GallenCedric IttenFC St. Gallen050Unendlich
2FC WohlenJordi NsialaFC Wohlen030Unendlich
FC LuzernShkelqim DemhasajFC Luzern030Unendlich
4FC LuzernBlessing ElekeFC Luzern020Unendlich
FC LuganoAssan CeesayFC Lugano020Unendlich
6FC Biel-BienneJihed JelassiFC Biel-Bienne010Unendlich
FC Biel-BienneMike NatoliFC Biel-Bienne010Unendlich
BSC Young BoysUlisses GarciaBSC Young Boys010Unendlich
BSC Young BoysGuillaume HoarauBSC Young Boys010Unendlich
Grasshopper Club ZürichAimery Pinga MariaGrasshopper Club Zürich010Unendlich
Grasshopper Club ZürichJeffrénGrasshopper Club Zürich010Unendlich
FC WohlenAlain SchultzFC Wohlen010Unendlich
FC St. GallenAndreas WittwerFC St. Gallen010Unendlich
FC LuzernMarvin SchulzFC Luzern010Unendlich
FC LuzernValeriane GviliaFC Luzern010Unendlich