Beendet
Dinamo Moskva
1:2
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Din. Moskva
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1:0
  • 1:0
    Denis Makarov
    Makarov
    11.
    Linksschuss
  • 1:1
    Igor Gorbunov
    Gorbunov
    74.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 1:2
    Nikolai Kalinskiy
    Kalinskiy
    83.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
VTB Arena
Zuschauer
7.146
Schiedsrichter
Vitaliy Meshkov
11.
2021-09-12T16:13:53Z
74.
2021-09-12T17:34:26Z
83.
2021-09-12T17:43:00Z
71.
2021-09-12T17:31:01Z
8.
2021-09-12T16:08:35Z
56.
2021-09-12T17:16:05Z
89.
2021-09-12T17:47:18Z
71.
2021-09-12T17:31:02Z
80.
2021-09-12T17:39:12Z
85.
2021-09-12T17:44:38Z
23.
2021-09-12T16:25:32Z
45.
2021-09-12T17:04:19Z
59.
2021-09-12T17:18:55Z
73.
2021-09-12T17:32:02Z
73.
2021-09-12T17:32:37Z
1.
2021-09-12T16:02:39Z
45.
2021-09-12T16:48:19Z
46.
2021-09-12T17:04:19Z
90.
2021-09-12T17:54:09Z

Aufstellung

Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva

1
Anton Shunin
2
Guillermo Varela
71.
18
Ivan Ordets
24
Roman Evgenyev
93
Diego Laxalt
8
Nikola Moro
85.
25
Denis Makarov
11.
47
Arsen Zakharyan
53
Sebastian Szymański
74
Daniil Fomin
80.
70
Konstantin Tyukavin
71.

FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod

25
Artur Nigmatullin
4
Ákos Kecskés
5
Lucas Masoero
8.
89.
6
Ibrokhimkhalil Yuldashev
56.
73.
24
Kirill Gotsuk
34
Aleksey Kozlov
22
Nikita Kakkoev
23.
37
Albert Sharipov
45.
78
Nikolai Kalinskiy
83.
7
Richie Ennin
19
Bekim Balaj
59.

Reservespieler

9
Clinton N'Jie
71.
7
Dmitriy Skopintsev
80.
20
Vyacheslav Grulev
85.
31
Igor Leshchuk
5
Fabián Balbuena
50
Aleksandr Kutitskiy
4
Sergey Parshivlyuk
3
Zaurbek Pliev
15
Saba Sazonov
90
Vladislav Galkin
91
Yaroslav Gladyshev
10
Sylvester Igboun

Reservespieler

18
Pavel Mogilevets
23.
73.
93
Timur Suleymanov
45.
17
Igor Gorbunov
74.
59.
88
Ilya Berkovskiy
73.
31
Denis Tkachuk
73.
1
Artur Anisimov
33
Andrey Sinitsyn
23
Daniil Penchikov
52
Egor Pigaev
41
Aleksandr Sapeta
9
Artem Galadzhan
11
Kirill Kosarev

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
17:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
18:30
Spartak Moskva
SPM
Spartak
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
13:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Beendet
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
15:30
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
18:00
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN18115244:202438
2Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO18113433:201336
3PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC18101730:21931
4CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSK1893621:16530
5FC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarKrasnodarKRA1885529:181129
6Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK1877424:19528
7Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1883722:18427
8Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1890924:24027
9Spartak MoskvaSpartak MoskvaSpartakSPM1865720:26-623
10Rubin KazanRubin KazanKazanKAS1864823:27-422
11FK UralFK UralFK UralURA1847712:18-619
12FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod1854918:30-1219
13Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1854921:35-1419
14FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1846830:35-518
15FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1837817:26-916
16FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 1828816:31-1514
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg