19. Spieltag
26.02.2022
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
12:00
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
14:30
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
17:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
27.02.2022
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
12:00
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
FC Krasnodar
Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
14:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
17:00
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
28.02.2022
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
17:00
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN18115244:202438
2Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO18113433:201336
3PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC18101730:21931
4CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSK1893621:16530
5FC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarKrasnodarKRA1885529:181129
6Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK1877424:19528
7Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1883722:18427
8Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1890924:24027
9Spartak MoskvaSpartak MoskvaSpartakSPM1865720:26-623
10Rubin KazanRubin KazanKazanKAS1864823:27-422
11FK UralFK UralFK UralURA1847712:18-619
12FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod1854918:30-1219
13Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1854921:35-1419
14FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1846830:35-518
15FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1837817:26-916
16FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 1828816:31-1514
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FK UfaGamid AgalarovFK Ufa181330,72
2Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg171010,59
3PFC SochiMateo CassierraPFC Sochi11800,73
FK RostovDmitriy PolozFK Rostov15840,53
5Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg15710,47
Zenit St. PetersburgClaudinhoZenit St. Petersburg12710,58
Rubin KazanAnders DreyerRubin Kazan12710,58
FK KhimkiDenis GlushakovFK Khimki15730,47
Dinamo MoskvaFedor SmolovDinamo Moskva15710,47
10FC KrasnodarJhon CórdobaFC Krasnodar15610,4
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg18600,33
Dinamo MoskvaDaniil FominDinamo Moskva17640,35
Dinamo MoskvaVyacheslav GrulevDinamo Moskva16600,38
Akhmat GroznyMohamed KonatéAkhmat Grozny17610,35
Krylia SovetovVladislav SarveliKrylia Sovetov17600,35