Beendet
Livingston FC
0:0
0:0
Celtic FC
Livingston
Celtic
Stadion
Tony Macaroni Arena
Zuschauer
9.016
Schiedsrichter
Kevin Clancy
28.
2018-11-11T13:46:20Z
71.
2018-11-11T13:46:20Z
79.
2018-11-11T13:46:20Z
90.
2018-11-11T13:53:08Z
62.
2018-11-11T13:46:20Z
72.
2018-11-11T13:46:20Z
1.
2018-11-11T12:01:18Z
45.
2018-11-11T12:47:59Z
46.
2018-11-11T13:03:35Z
90.
2018-11-11T13:54:15Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
21
Siege Livingston FC
0
Siege Celtic FC
19
Unentschieden
2
Torverhältnis
14 : 62

Letzte Spiele

11.11.2018 13:00
Beendet
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
13:00
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
04.08.2018 16:00
Beendet
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
16:00
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
23.09.2008 20:45
Beendet
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
20:45
4:0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
04.02.2007 14:00
Beendet
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
14:00
1:4
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
26.03.2006 15:00
Beendet
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
15:00
0:2
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC

Höchste Siege

01.10.2005 16:00
Beendet
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
16:00
0:5
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
29.02.2004 16:00
Beendet
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
16:00
5:1
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
30.08.2003 16:00
Beendet
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
16:00
5:1
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
06.04.2002 13:00
Beendet
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
13:00
5:1
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
23.09.2008 20:45
Beendet
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
20:45
4:0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
16:00
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Beendet
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
Motherwell FC
16:00
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
16:00
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
Beendet
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
16:00
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
Beendet
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
St. Mirren FC
16:00
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Celtic FCCeltic FCCelticCFC30224467:165170
2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN30179466:224460
3Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE30157846:341252
4Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL30149739:281151
5Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianHearts FCMID301451135:35047
6Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB30129945:321345
7Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT301241433:41-840
8Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv301081232:31138
9St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ291151329:39-1038
10Hamilton AcademicalHamilton AcademicalHamiltonHam30732020:61-4124
11Dundee FCDundee FCDundee FCDun30462024:62-3818
12St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM29452021:56-3517
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC261700,65
2Aberdeen FCSam CosgroveAberdeen FC271430,52
3Celtic FCOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic FC251300,52
4Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC301190,37
5Heart of MidlothianSteven NaismithHeart of Midlothian191030,53
Celtic FCJames ForrestCeltic FC271000,37
7Kilmarnock FCEamonn BrophyKilmarnock FC24940,38
Celtic FCScott SinclairCeltic FC27930,33
Aberdeen FCGreg StewartAberdeen FC25900,36
10Celtic FCRyan ChristieCeltic FC21810,38
Hibernian FCFlorian KamberiHibernian FC26810,31
Motherwell FCDavid TurnbullMotherwell FC22820,36
13Dundee FCKenny MillerDundee FC27700,26
14Hibernian FCStephen MallanHibernian FC29600,21
Hibernian FCMarc McNultyHibernian FC7630,86