Beendet
Aberdeen FC
1:0
1:0
Hibernian FC
Aberdeen
Hibernian FC
  • 1:0
    Gary Mackay-Steven
    Mackay-Steven
    40.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
Pittodrie Stadium
Zuschauer
15.629
Schiedsrichter
Alan Muir
40.
2018-11-09T20:28:03Z
16.
2018-11-09T21:28:14Z
60.
2018-11-09T21:28:14Z
90.
2018-11-09T21:36:51Z
71.
2018-11-09T21:28:13Z
86.
2018-11-09T21:30:15Z
90.
2018-11-09T21:35:19Z
79.
2018-11-09T21:28:13Z
79.
2018-11-09T21:28:13Z
89.
2018-11-09T21:33:15Z
1.
2018-11-09T19:47:19Z
45.
2018-11-09T20:33:44Z
46.
2018-11-09T20:49:01Z
90.
2018-11-09T21:37:20Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
277
Siege Aberdeen FC
119
Siege Hibernian FC
88
Unentschieden
70
Torverhältnis
434 : 343

Letzte Spiele

02.02.2019 16:00
Beendet
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
16:00
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
09.11.2018 20:45
Beendet
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
20:45
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
25.09.2018 20:45
Beendet
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
20:45
5:6 i.E.
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
25.08.2018 16:00
Beendet
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
16:00
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
05.05.2018 16:00
Beendet
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
16:00
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC

Höchste Siege

15.11.1930
Beendet
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
7:0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
07.01.1939
Beendet
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
6:1
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
23.03.1985
Beendet
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
0:5
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
14.05.1983
Beendet
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
5:0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
03.05.1980
Beendet
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
0:5
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
16:00
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Beendet
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
16:00
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
Beendet
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
16:00
Hamilton Academical
Ham
Hamilton
Hamilton Academical
Beendet
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
13:00
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Beendet
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
16:00
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Celtic FCCeltic FCCelticCFC30224467:165170
2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN30179466:224460
3Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE30157846:341252
4Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL30149739:281151
5Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianHearts FCMID301451135:35047
6Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB30129945:321345
7Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT301241433:41-840
8Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv301081232:31138
9St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ291151329:39-1038
10Hamilton AcademicalHamilton AcademicalHamiltonHam30732020:61-4124
11Dundee FCDundee FCDundee FCDun30462024:62-3818
12St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM29452021:56-3517
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC261700,65
2Aberdeen FCSam CosgroveAberdeen FC271430,52
3Celtic FCOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic FC251300,52
4Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC301190,37
5Heart of MidlothianSteven NaismithHeart of Midlothian191030,53
Celtic FCJames ForrestCeltic FC271000,37
7Kilmarnock FCEamonn BrophyKilmarnock FC24940,38
Celtic FCScott SinclairCeltic FC27930,33
Aberdeen FCGreg StewartAberdeen FC25900,36
10Celtic FCRyan ChristieCeltic FC21810,38
Hibernian FCFlorian KamberiHibernian FC26810,31
Motherwell FCDavid TurnbullMotherwell FC22820,36
13Dundee FCKenny MillerDundee FC27700,26
14Hibernian FCStephen MallanHibernian FC29600,21
Hibernian FCMarc McNultyHibernian FC7630,86