Beendet
Hibernian FC
3:2
2:2
Kilmarnock FC
Hibernian FC
Kilmarnock
  • 1:0
    Stephen Mallan
    Mallan
    12.
    Dir. Freistoß
  • 2:0
    David Gray
    Gray
    23.
    Kopfball
  • 2:1
    Eamonn Brophy
    Brophy
    26.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:2
    Greg Stewart
    Stewart
    44.
    Linksschuss
  • 3:2
    Florian Kamberi
    Kamberi
    78.
    Elfmeter
Stadion
Easter Road Stadium
Zuschauer
17.622
Schiedsrichter
John Beaton
12.
2018-09-15T14:14:28Z
23.
2018-09-15T14:25:11Z
78.
2018-09-15T15:36:39Z
26.
2018-09-15T14:27:53Z
44.
2018-09-15T14:44:59Z
40.
2018-09-15T16:05:55Z
46.
2018-09-15T16:05:54Z
72.
2018-09-15T16:05:54Z
72.
2018-09-15T16:05:54Z
75.
2018-09-15T16:05:54Z
82.
2018-09-15T16:05:54Z
87.
2018-09-15T16:05:54Z
1.
2018-09-15T14:00:55Z
45.
2018-09-15T14:46:15Z
46.
2018-09-15T15:02:54Z
90.
2018-09-15T15:51:23Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
215
Siege Hibernian FC
95
Siege Kilmarnock FC
70
Unentschieden
50
Torverhältnis
361 : 290

Letzte Spiele

01.12.2018 16:00
Beendet
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
KIL
Kilmarnock FC
16:00
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
15.09.2018 16:00
Beendet
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
16:00
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
28.04.2018 16:00
Beendet
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
16:00
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
24.02.2018 13:30
Beendet
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
KIL
Kilmarnock FC
13:30
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
30.12.2017 16:00
Beendet
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
16:00
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC

Höchste Siege

22.08.1925
Beendet
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
8:0
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
02.04.1983
Beendet
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
8:1
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
07.09.1918
Beendet
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
KIL
Kilmarnock FC
7:1
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
04.09.1946
Beendet
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
6:0
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
16.11.1901
Beendet
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
5:0
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
16:00
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Beendet
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
16:00
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Beendet
Hamilton Academical
Hamilton
Ham
Hamilton Academical
16:00
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Beendet
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
KIL
Kilmarnock FC
13:30
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Beendet
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
16:00
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Celtic FCCeltic FCCelticCFC21143450:143645
2Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL22135434:211344
3Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN22126444:182642
4Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE22133637:241342
5St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ21114626:24237
6Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianHearts FCMID22113827:28-136
7Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv2286826:20630
8Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB2278730:23729
9Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT22731221:33-1224
10Hamilton AcademicalHamilton AcademicalHamiltonHam22421614:46-3214
11Dundee FCDundee FCDundee FCDun22341517:47-3013
12St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM22331615:43-2812
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC201200,6
2Aberdeen FCSam CosgroveAberdeen FC191120,58
3Celtic FCOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic FC18900,5
Aberdeen FCGreg StewartAberdeen FC17900,53
Kilmarnock FCEamonn BrophyKilmarnock FC18940,5
6Celtic FCJames ForrestCeltic FC19800,42
Heart of MidlothianSteven NaismithHeart of Midlothian13830,62
8Celtic FCScott SinclairCeltic FC18730,39
Dundee FCKenny MillerDundee FC19700,37
10Motherwell FCDanny JohnsonMotherwell FC19600,32
Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC22650,27
12Celtic FCRyan ChristieCeltic FC15510,33
Rangers FCScott ArfieldRangers FC16500,31
St. Johnstone FCMatthew KennedySt. Johnstone FC20510,25
Hibernian FCFlorian KamberiHibernian FC18510,28