Beendet
Dundee FC
0:1
0:0
Aberdeen FC
Dundee FC
Aberdeen
  • 0:1
    Gary Mackay-Steven
    Mackay-Steven
    75.
    Elfmeter
Stadion
Dens Park
Zuschauer
7.581
Schiedsrichter
Bobby Madden
75.
2018-08-11T15:33:08Z
74.
2018-08-11T16:07:39Z
24.
2018-08-11T16:07:39Z
33.
2018-08-11T16:07:39Z
50.
2018-08-11T16:07:40Z
46.
2018-08-11T16:07:39Z
67.
2018-08-11T16:07:39Z
71.
2018-08-11T16:07:39Z
56.
2018-08-11T16:07:39Z
74.
2018-08-11T16:07:39Z
80.
2018-08-11T16:07:40Z
1.
2018-08-11T14:02:15Z
45.
2018-08-11T14:48:12Z
46.
2018-08-11T15:03:08Z
90.
2018-08-11T15:52:29Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
218
Siege Dundee FC
44
Siege Aberdeen FC
107
Unentschieden
67
Torverhältnis
242 : 368

Letzte Spiele

11.08.2018 16:00
Beendet
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
16:00
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
17.03.2018 16:00
Beendet
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
16:00
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
08.12.2017 20:45
Beendet
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
20:45
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
19.08.2017 16:00
Beendet
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
16:00
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
31.03.2017 20:45
Beendet
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
20:45
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC

Höchste Siege

31.03.2017 20:45
Beendet
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
20:45
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
18.11.1905
Beendet
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
6:0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
01.01.1931
Beendet
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
6:1
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
01.05.1982
Beendet
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
0:5
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
01.01.1917
Beendet
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
5:1
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
16:00
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
16:00
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
Beendet
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
Motherwell FC
16:00
Hamilton Academical
Ham
Hamilton
Hamilton Academical
Beendet
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
16:00
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Beendet
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
16:00
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Celtic FCCeltic FCCelticCFC15103236:82833
2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN1694338:142431
3Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL1794425:17831
4Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianHearts FCMID1793523:19430
5St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ1684420:20028
6Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE1683520:17327
7Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv1774619:16325
8Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB1665526:19723
9Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT1643916:26-1015
10Hamilton AcademicalHamilton AcademicalHamiltonHam17411212:37-2513
11Dundee FCDundee FCDundee FCDun16231113:33-209
12St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM17231212:34-229
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC15900,6
2Celtic FCOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic FC14800,57
Celtic FCJames ForrestCeltic FC13800,62
4Kilmarnock FCEamonn BrophyKilmarnock FC13740,54
Heart of MidlothianSteven NaismithHeart of Midlothian10730,7
Kilmarnock FCGreg StewartKilmarnock FC12700,58
7Dundee FCKenny MillerDundee FC13600,46
Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC16650,38
9Rangers FCScott ArfieldRangers FC12500,42
Celtic FCRyan ChristieCeltic FC11510,45
Motherwell FCDanny JohnsonMotherwell FC15500,33
12Hibernian FCOliver ShawHibernian FC11400,36
St. Mirren FCAdam HammillSt. Mirren FC9400,44
Heart of MidlothianPeter HaringHeart of Midlothian15400,27
Rangers FCKyle LaffertyRangers FC14400,29