Beendet
Dundee FC
0:1
0:0
Aberdeen FC
Dundee FC
Aberdeen
  • 0:1
    Gary Mackay-Steven
    Mackay-Steven
    75.
    Elfmeter
Stadion
Dens Park
Zuschauer
7.581
Schiedsrichter
Bobby Madden
75.
2018-08-11T15:33:08Z
74.
2018-08-11T16:07:39Z
24.
2018-08-11T16:07:39Z
33.
2018-08-11T16:07:39Z
50.
2018-08-11T16:07:40Z
46.
2018-08-11T16:07:39Z
67.
2018-08-11T16:07:39Z
71.
2018-08-11T16:07:39Z
56.
2018-08-11T16:07:39Z
74.
2018-08-11T16:07:39Z
80.
2018-08-11T16:07:40Z
1.
2018-08-11T14:02:15Z
45.
2018-08-11T14:48:12Z
46.
2018-08-11T15:03:08Z
90.
2018-08-11T15:52:29Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
219
Siege Dundee FC
44
Siege Aberdeen FC
108
Unentschieden
67
Torverhältnis
243 : 373

Letzte Spiele

18.12.2018 20:45
Beendet
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
20:45
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
11.08.2018 16:00
Beendet
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
16:00
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
17.03.2018 16:00
Beendet
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
16:00
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
08.12.2017 20:45
Beendet
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
20:45
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
19.08.2017 16:00
Beendet
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
16:00
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC

Höchste Siege

31.03.2017 20:45
Beendet
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
20:45
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
18.11.1905
Beendet
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
6:0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
01.01.1931
Beendet
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
6:1
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
01.05.1982
Beendet
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
0:5
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
18.12.2018 20:45
Beendet
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
20:45
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
16:00
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
16:00
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
Beendet
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
Motherwell FC
16:00
Hamilton Academical
Ham
Hamilton
Hamilton Academical
Beendet
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
16:00
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Beendet
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
16:00
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Celtic FCCeltic FCCelticCFC30224467:165170
2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN30179466:224460
3Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE30157846:341252
4Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL30149739:281151
5Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianHearts FCMID301451135:35047
6Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB30129945:321345
7Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT301241433:41-840
8Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv301081232:31138
9St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ291151329:39-1038
10Hamilton AcademicalHamilton AcademicalHamiltonHam30732020:61-4124
11Dundee FCDundee FCDundee FCDun30462024:62-3818
12St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM29452021:56-3517
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC261700,65
2Aberdeen FCSam CosgroveAberdeen FC271430,52
3Celtic FCOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic FC251300,52
4Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC301190,37
5Heart of MidlothianSteven NaismithHeart of Midlothian191030,53
Celtic FCJames ForrestCeltic FC271000,37
7Kilmarnock FCEamonn BrophyKilmarnock FC24940,38
Celtic FCScott SinclairCeltic FC27930,33
Aberdeen FCGreg StewartAberdeen FC25900,36
10Celtic FCRyan ChristieCeltic FC21810,38
Hibernian FCFlorian KamberiHibernian FC26810,31
Motherwell FCDavid TurnbullMotherwell FC22820,36
13Dundee FCKenny MillerDundee FC27700,26
14Hibernian FCStephen MallanHibernian FC29600,21
Hibernian FCMarc McNultyHibernian FC7630,86