Beendet
Galatasaray
4:1
0:0
Kasımpaşa SK
Galatasaray
Kasımpaşa
  • 1:0
    Eren Derdiyok
    Derdiyok
    55.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:0
    Garry Rodrigues
    Rodrigues
    58.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 3:0
    Garry Rodrigues
    Rodrigues
    65.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 3:1
    Mbaye Diagne
    Diagne
    76.
    Elfmeter
  • 4:1
    Serdar Aziz
    Aziz
    77.
    Kopfball
Stadion
Türk Telekom Stadyumu
Zuschauer
35.919
Schiedsrichter
Bülent Yildirim
55.
2018-09-14T19:19:14Z
58.
2018-09-14T19:23:49Z
65.
2018-09-14T19:29:42Z
77.
2018-09-14T19:41:35Z
76.
2018-09-14T19:41:35Z
54.
2018-09-14T19:17:54Z
30.
2018-09-14T18:34:26Z
53.
2018-09-14T19:16:54Z
80.
2018-09-14T19:43:10Z
80.
2018-09-14T19:43:55Z
85.
2018-09-14T19:48:48Z
59.
2018-09-14T19:23:49Z
70.
2018-09-14T19:32:55Z
90.
2018-09-14T19:55:09Z
1.
2018-09-14T18:05:56Z
45.
2018-09-14T18:51:03Z
46.
2018-09-14T19:09:19Z
90.
2018-09-14T20:02:45Z

Aufstellung

Galatasaray
Galatasaray

1
Fernando Muslera
4
Serdar Aziz
77.
14
Martin Linnes
80.
43
Ozan Kabak
55
Yuto Nagatomo
7
Garry Rodrigues
58.
65.
54.
80.
15
Ryan Donk
17
Papa N'Diaye
20
Emre Akbaba
9
Eren Derdiyok
55.
11
Sinan Gümüş
85.

Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa SK

1
Ramazan Köse
5
Syam Ben Youssef
6
Loret Sadiku
31
Olivier Veigneau
7
Trezeguet
90.
8
David Pavelka
26
İlhan Depe
53.
70.
88
Veysel Sarı
90
Strahil Popov
10
Mbaye Diagne
76.
11
Samuel Eduok
30.
59.

Reservespieler

Galatasaray
Galatasaray

35
Yunus Akgün
85.
19
Ömer Bayram
5
Ahmet Çalık
88
Muğdat Çelik
13
İsmail Çipe
89
Sofiane Féghouli
25
Fernando
8
Selçuk İnan
2
Mariano
80.
21
Henry Onyekuru
80.

Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa SK

17
Hasan Bilal
90.
34
Eray Birniçan
60
Özgür Çek
59.
20
Hakan Demir
19
Mustafa Erboğa
3
Josué Sá
15
Tarkan Serbest
70.
22
Onur Ural
35
Uğurcan Yazğılı
55
Murat Yildiz

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
18:00
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
Beendet
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
Kasımpaşa SK
15:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Beendet
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
18:00
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Beendet
Akhisar Belediyespor
Akhisar
AKH
Akhisar Belediyespor
18:00
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Beendet
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
20:00
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.BaşakşehirBAS26177241:132858
2GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL26157455:272852
3BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES26138551:351647
4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA26127745:36943
5Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. Malatyaspor26107937:33437
6Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON26811732:30235
7AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT261051129:41-1235
8Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ26810837:33434
9SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV26971038:39-134
10Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS261041244:48-434
11AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyaspor261041228:33-534
12KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY2689924:34-1033
13FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN26710932:37-531
14MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK26941327:41-1431
15BursasporBursasporBursasporBUR26513824:31-728
16GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz26831526:34-827
17BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erzurumspor264101226:35-922
18Akhisar BelediyesporAkhisar BelediyesporAkhisarAKH26561528:44-1621
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray222381,05
2TrabzonsporHugo RodallegaTrabzonspor261220,46
AlanyasporPapiss Demba CisséAlanyaspor191200,63
4BeşiktaşBurak YılmazBeşiktaş151130,73
GalatasarayHenry OnyekuruGalatasaray241100,46
Çaykur RizesporVedat MuriqiÇaykur Rizespor261110,42
7İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Edin Višćaİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.261010,38
AntalyasporSouleymane DoukaraAntalyaspor211030,48
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Robinhoİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.251010,4
10Yeni MalatyasporDanijel AleksićYeni Malatyaspor25910,36
SivassporArouna KonéSivasspor21920,43
12GöztepeYasin ÖztekinGöztepe24800,33
Kasımpaşa SKTrezeguetKasımpaşa SK26810,31
TrabzonsporAnthony NwakaemeTrabzonspor19800,42
15BB ErzurumsporSamuel EduokBB Erzurumspor25700,28