22. Spieltag
18.01.2022
Beendet
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
18:00
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beendet
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
18:00
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
19.01.2022
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
15:00
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
GFK
Gaziantep FK
15:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Beendet
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
15:00
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Beendet
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
16:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
BAS
Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
Beendet
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Beendet
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
18:00
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
20.01.2022
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
15:00
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
18:00
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA22156139:162351
2KonyasporKonyasporKonyasporKON21126333:161742
3FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN22106635:27836
4HataysporHataysporHataysporHAT21112832:27535
5BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES22105734:30435
6Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul BasaksehirBasaksehirBAS21104730:21934
7Adana DemirsporAdana DemirsporAdana DemirsporAda2297630:25534
8AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya2195732:32032
9KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY2287730:29131
10Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantepGFK2194827:28-131
11SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV2279629:23630
12Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih KaragümrüFSK2286829:31-230
13GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL2176825:28-327
14GiresunsporGiresunsporGiresunsporGIR22751021:22-126
15GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz22661026:30-424
16AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT21651022:32-1023
17Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS21561024:29-521
18Altay IzmirAltay IzmirAltay IzmirAlt22531424:37-1318
19Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ21531319:38-1918
20Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya21431417:37-2015
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Fatih Karagümrük SKAleksandar PešićFatih Karagümrük SK211210,57
2TrabzonsporAndreas CorneliusTrabzonspor211100,52
3BeşiktaşMichy BatshuayiBeşiktaş18930,5
Kasımpaşa SKUmut BozokKasımpaşa SK21920,43
Istanbul BasaksehirStefano OkakaIstanbul Basaksehir18900,5
KayserisporMame ThiamKayserispor16920,56
7HataysporAyoub El KaabiHatayspor17800,47
8TrabzonsporAnastasios BakasetasTrabzonspor19730,37
Adana DemirsporMario BalotelliAdana Demirspor18720,39
Altay IzmirDaouda BambaAltay Izmir22720,32
KayserisporAndrea BertolacciKayserispor15700,47
AlanyasporFamara DiédhiouAlanyaspor17710,41
HataysporMame DioufHatayspor19720,37
FenerbahçeMesut ÖzilFenerbahçe19730,37
Çaykur RizesporJoel PohjanpaloÇaykur Rizespor17710,41