38. Spieltag
10.12.2021
Beendet
América - MG
América Mineiro
Amé
América - MG
01:30
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
Beendet
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético
Atl
Atlético Goianiense
01:30
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Beendet
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
01:30
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Internacional
Beendet
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
01:30
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Beendet
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
01:30
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
Beendet
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Grêmio
GRE
Grêmio Porto Alegre
01:30
Atlético Mineiro
CAM
Atl. Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
Beendet
Juventude - RS
Juventude
Juv
Juventude - RS
01:30
Corinthians SP
COR
Corinthians
Corinthians SP
Beendet
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
01:30
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
Beendet
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
01:30
Cuiabá - MT
CUI
Cuiabá
Cuiabá - MT
Beendet
Sport - PE
SC Recife
SPO
Sport - PE
01:30
Athletico Paranaense
CAP
Athletico - PR
Athletico Paranaense

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM38266667:343384
2Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA38218969:363371
3PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL382061258:431566
4FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza381771444:45-158
5Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR3815121140:36457
6Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull BragantinoBragantino3814141055:46956
7Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU381591438:38054
8América - MGAmérica - MGAmérica MineiroAmé3813141141:37453
9Atlético GoianienseAtlético GoianienseAtléticoAtl3813141133:36-353
10Ceará - CECeará - CECeará SC3811171039:38150
11Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN3812141235:40-550
12InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT3812121444:42248
13São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO3811151231:39-848
14Cuiabá - MTCuiabá - MTCuiabáCUI3810171134:37-347
15Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP381381741:45-447
16Juventude - RSJuventude - RSJuventudeJuv3811131436:44-846
17Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE381271944:51-743
18Bahia - BABahia - BABahiaBah3811101742:51-943
19Sport - PESport - PESC RecifeSPO389111824:37-1338
20ChapecoenseChapecoenseChapecoenseCHA381122527:67-4015
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Qualifikation
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Atlético MineiroHulkAtlético Mineiro351960,54
2Bahia - BAGilbertoBahia - BA361530,42
3Flamengo RJMichaelFlamengo RJ351400,4
4América - MGAdemir SantosAmérica - MG311350,42
5Red Bull BragantinoArturRed Bull Bragantino301220,4
Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ181230,67
Red Bull BragantinoYtaloRed Bull Bragantino301200,4
InternacionalYuri AlbertoInternacional331200,36
9Flamengo RJBruno HenriqueFlamengo RJ241100,46
InternacionalEdenilsonInternacional331160,33
11Grêmio Porto AlegreDiego SouzaGrêmio Porto Alegre311000,32
PalmeirasRaphael VeigaPalmeiras311030,32
FortalezaRobsonFortaleza341000,29
14Cuiabá - MTÉltonCuiabá - MT31930,29
FortalezaYago PikachuFortaleza34920,26