Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
1:0
Newell's Old Boys
GyE La Plata
Newell's OB
1:0
  • 1:0
    Johan Carbonero
    Carbonero
    42.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Único Ciudad de La Plata
Schiedsrichter
Diego Abal
42.
2021-10-16T19:27:52Z
29.
2021-10-16T19:15:10Z
79.
2021-10-16T20:24:08Z
90.
2021-10-16T20:48:23Z
68.
2021-10-16T20:11:59Z
83.
2021-10-16T20:27:39Z
69.
2021-10-16T20:13:33Z
75.
2021-10-16T20:19:48Z
87.
2021-10-16T22:07:34Z
88.
2021-10-16T20:31:47Z
62.
2021-10-16T20:06:08Z
62.
2021-10-16T20:06:16Z
73.
2021-10-16T20:16:45Z
73.
2021-10-16T20:17:05Z
87.
2021-10-16T20:33:40Z
1.
2021-10-16T18:46:27Z
45.
2021-10-16T19:33:54Z
46.
2021-10-16T19:49:44Z
90.
2021-10-16T20:40:24Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
64
Siege Gimnasia de La Plata
28
Siege Newell's Old Boys
20
Unentschieden
16
Torverhältnis
76 : 69

Letzte Spiele

16.10.2021 20:45
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
20:45
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
26.04.2021 23:00
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
23:00
2:1
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
29.10.2019 23:10
Beendet
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
23:10
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
21.04.2019 20:30
Beendet
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
20:30
1:3
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
13.04.2019 02:10
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
02:10
0:1
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys

Höchste Siege

08.05.2010 22:20
Beendet
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
22:20
6:0
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
29.10.2019 23:10
Beendet
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
23:10
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
11.04.2004 01:00
Beendet
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
01:00
5:2
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
29.09.2001
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
4:1
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
16.02.2014 21:00
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
21:00
3:0
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
21:45
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Beendet
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
21:45
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Beendet
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
00:00
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Beendet
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
02:15
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Beendet
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
00:00
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV23165250:153553
2Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal23134635:251043
3Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ23118438:211741
4Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL23108532:181438
5EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP23108537:241338
6Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC22106626:17936
7LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN22106640:36436
8Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL23106723:28-536
9IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND2297623:18534
10Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL2397723:24-134
11HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR2288621:20132
12Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN23941036:35131
13Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD2386932:29330
14Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG2378822:22029
15Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF22841026:30-428
16AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA23831223:35-1227
17Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC2268819:20-126
18Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB22751022:29-726
19PlatensePlatensePlatensePla2259827:30-324
20Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR22661022:28-624
21Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT23581023:35-1223
22BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN22410816:24-822
23Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC22561121:39-1821
24Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO22481022:28-620
25San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS22551218:30-1220
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS22471111:28-1719
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana