1. Viertelfinale
09.03.2019
Beendet
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
20:00
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
20:00
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Beendet
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
20:00
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Beendet
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
20:00
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
2. Viertelfinale
12.03.2019
Beendet
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
20:00
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Beendet
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
20:00
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Beendet
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
20:00
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Beendet
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
20:00
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
3. Viertelfinale
14.03.2019
Beendet
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
20:00
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
20:00
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Beendet
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
20:00
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Beendet
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
20:00
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
4. Viertelfinale
16.03.2019
Beendet
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
20:00
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Beendet
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
20:00
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Beendet
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
20:00
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Beendet
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
20:00
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
5. Viertelfinale
19.03.2019
Beendet
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
20:00
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
20:00
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Beendet
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
20:00
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
6. Viertelfinale
21.03.2019
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
20:00
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
20:00
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC