Gruppe B
10.05.2019
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
16:15
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
20:15
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
11.05.2019
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
12:15
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
16:15
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
20:15
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
12.05.2019
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
12:15
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
16:15
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
20:15
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
13.05.2019
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
16:15
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
20:15
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
14.05.2019
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
16:15
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
20:15
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
15.05.2019
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
16:15
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
20:15
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
16.05.2019
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
16:15
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
20:15
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
17.05.2019
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
16:15
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
20:15
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
18.05.2019
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
12:15
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
16:15
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
20:15
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
19.05.2019
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
16:15
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
20:15
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
20.05.2019
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
16:15
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
20:15
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
21.05.2019
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
12:15
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
16:15
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
20:15
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1ItalienItalienItalienITA00000000:000
1LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT00000000:000
1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR00000000:000
1ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT00000000:000
1RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS00000000:000
1SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE00000000:000
1SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI00000000:000
1TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE00000000:000
  • Viertelfinale
  • Abstieg in Division I A

Torjäger

Keine Daten vorhanden.