Beendet
HK Donbass Donetsk
3:4
EC KAC
Donbass Donetsk
KAC
0:31:02:1
  • 0:1
    Thomas Hundertpfund
    Hundertpfund
    5.
  • 0:2
    Thomas Hundertpfund
    Hundertpfund
    8.
  • 0:3
    Samuel Witting
    Witting
    19.
  • 1:3
    Ilya Korenchuk
    Korenchuk
    27.
  • 2:3
    Feliks Morozov
    Morozov
    43.
  • 3:3
    Viktor Turkin
    Turkin
    56.
  • 3:4
    Johannes Bischofberger
    Bischofberger
    59.

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege HK Donbass Donetsk
1
Siege EC KAC
1
Torverhältnis
5 : 5

Letzte Spiele

13.10.2021 20:20
Beendet
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
20:20
HK Donbass Donetsk
HDD
Donbass Donetsk
HK Donbass Donetsk
06.10.2021 18:30
Beendet
HK Donbass Donetsk
Donbass Donetsk
HDD
HK Donbass Donetsk
18:30
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC

Höchste Siege

06.10.2021 18:30
Beendet
HK Donbass Donetsk
Donbass Donetsk
HDD
HK Donbass Donetsk
18:30
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
13.10.2021 20:20
Beendet
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
20:20
HK Donbass Donetsk
HDD
Donbass Donetsk
HK Donbass Donetsk

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
19:00
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Beendet
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
19:45
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Beendet
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
19:45
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
20:00
Lukko Rauma
LUK
Rauma
Lukko Rauma
Beendet
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
20:20
HK Donbass Donetsk
HDD
Donbass Donetsk
HK Donbass Donetsk

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1HC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta PrahaSparta PrahaPRA631110017:10713
2Växjö LakersVäxjö LakersVäxjö LakersVÄX630021014:10410
3Fischtown PinguinsFischtown PinguinsBremerhavenBRE630030010:15-59
4TPS TurkuTPS TurkuTPS TurkuTUR610040110:16-64
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Frölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HCFHC641010021:14714
2ZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC640011017:12513
3IFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiHEL621030010:11-18
4BK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá BoleslavBoleslavMLB60005109:20-111
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Lukko RaumaLukko RaumaRaumaLUK640001122:111114
2Adler MannheimAdler MannheimMannheimMAN630120021:13811
3Lausanne HCLausanne HCLausanneLAU621030011:15-48
4Cardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCAD610050011:26-153
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Rögle BKRögle BKRögleRBK641010023:14914
2EHC MünchenEHC MünchenMünchenMUC640020025:131212
3EV ZugEV ZugZugZUG630021028:19910
4SønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskESøN600060011:41-300
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Tappara TampereTappara TampereTampereTAP632010025:18713
2Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKAIK630030022:2119
3Eisbären BerlinEisbären BerlinBerlinEBB620031021:26-57
4HC LuganoHC LuganoLuganoHCL620031020:23-37
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1HC Fribourg-GottéronHC Fribourg-GottéronFribourgFRI660000025:91618
2Leksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IFLIF640020017:16112
3HC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři TřinecTřinecTRI620040015:17-26
4Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaBratislavaBRA60006008:23-150
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1EC KACEC KACKACKAC632010019:91013
2Dragons de RouenDragons de RouenDragonsROU630021015:14110
3HK Donbass DonetskHK Donbass DonetskDonbass DonetskHDD620021115:17-28
4Rungsted Seier CapitalRungsted Seier CapitalRungstedRUN601131013:22-95
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1EC SalzburgEC SalzburgSalzburgRBS641010023:131014
2HC BolzanoHC BolzanoHC BolzanoHCB630101120:13713
3JKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS Jastrzebie620030117:21-47
4Frisk Asker IshockeyFrisk Asker IshockeyIF Frisk AskerFAI600150011:24-132
  • Achtelfinale