Fussball
Super League
Lugano
Spieltag
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
1
0
19:00
4
1
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Thun
Spieltag
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
4
1
19:00
2
2
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
Challenge League
Schaffhausen
Spieltag
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
3
3
17:30
2
1
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Beendet
Bundesliga
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
2
0
15:30
1
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Beendet
Bremen
Spieltag
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
Werder Bremen
1
0
15:30
3
1
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Beendet
Freiburg
Spieltag
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
1
0
15:30
3
2
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Beendet
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
4
0
15:30
1
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Beendet
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
0
0
15:30
2
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Beendet
Dortmund
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
3
0
18:30
2
1
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Beendet
Premier League
Cardiff
Spieltag
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
2
1
13:30
1
1
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Beendet
Huddersfield
Spieltag
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
1
1
16:00
1
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Beendet
Leicester
Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
0
0
16:00
0
0
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Beendet
Newcastle
Spieltag
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
2
2
16:00
1
1
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
Beendet
Southampton
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampt.
SOU
Southampton FC
1
1
16:00
1
0
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Beendet
London
Spieltag
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
0
0
18:30
1
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
Primera División
Valladolid
Spieltag
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
Real Valladolid
0
0
13:00
0
0
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
Beendet
Getafe
Spieltag
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
0
0
16:15
1
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Beendet
Madrid
Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
3
0
18:30
2
1
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Beendet
Girona
Spieltag
Girona FC
Girona
GIR
Girona FC
0
0
20:45
0
0
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
Beendet
Serie A
Turin
Spieltag
Torino FC
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
1
1
15:00
2
2
Parma Calcio 1913
PAR
Parma
Parma Calcio 1913
Beendet
Spieltag
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
SPAL
SPA
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
2
1
18:00
2
0
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Beendet
Genua
Spieltag
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
1
1
20:30
2
0
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Beendet
Ligue 1
Guingamp
Spieltag
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
2
1
17:00
4
0
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Beendet
Angers
Spieltag
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
1
0
20:00
0
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Beendet
Nîmes
Spieltag
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
0
0
20:00
1
0
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Beendet
St. Etienne
Spieltag
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
2
2
20:00
0
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Beendet
Toulouse
Spieltag
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
0
0
20:00
1
1
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC
Beendet
Bundesliga
Innsbruck
Spieltag
FC Wacker Innsbruck
W. Innsbruck
FCW
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1
1
17:00
0
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Beendet
Graz
Spieltag
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
0
0
17:00
0
0
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
Beendet
Pasching
Spieltag
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
5
1
17:00
1
0
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
Tennis
Finale - CZE vs. USA (3:0)
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
Str
Tschechien
2
6
6
6
14:00
1
7
1
4
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
Beendet
Finale - CZE vs. USA (3:0)
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
2
6
7
17:00
0
3
6
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
Beendet
Finale
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
3
2
4
4
4
21:05
1
4
1
3
3
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
Spiel um Platz 3
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
3
1
4
2
4
4
19:00
2
4
3
4
2
3
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
Beendet
Formel 1
Brasilien Grand Prix
São Paulo
Qualifying
18:00
1L. Hamilton1:07.281m
Beendet
São Paulo
3. Training
15:00
1S. Vettel1:07.948m
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
1
1
16:00
1
1
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Beendet
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
0
0
16:00
1
0
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
Beendet
Perth
Spieltag
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
4
2
16:00
0
0
Hamilton Academical
Ham
Hamilton
Hamilton Academical
Beendet
Superleague
Spieltag
AE Larisa
AE Larisa
AE
AE Larisa
2
0
16:15
0
0
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Beendet
Xanthi
Spieltag
Skoda Xanthi
Skoda Xanthi
Xan
Skoda Xanthi
0
0
18:00
1
1
Panionios GSS
Pan
Panionios
Panionios GSS
Beendet
Livadias
Spieltag
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
Lev
Levadiakos
2
2
18:30
1
1
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
Beendet
Premier Liga
Ekaterinburg
Spieltag
FC Ural
FC Ural
URA
FC Ural
2
1
12:00
1
0
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Beendet
Spieltag
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
1
0
14:30
2
0
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Beendet
Rostov
Spieltag
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
0
0
17:00
0
0
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
SüperLig
Erzurum
Spieltag
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
2
1
11:30
1
0
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
Beendet
Konya
Spieltag
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
2
0
11:30
0
0
MKE Ankaragücü
ANK
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
Beendet
Rize
Spieltag
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
1
0
14:00
2
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Beendet
Kayseri
Spieltag
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
0
0
17:00
3
1
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Beendet
Eredivisie
Emmen
Spieltag
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
2
0
18:30
0
0
NAC Breda
NAC
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
Beendet
Doetinchem
Spieltag
De Graafschap
De Graafs.
GRA
De Graafschap
1
1
19:45
4
2
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
Arnhem
Spieltag
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
2
0
19:45
1
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Beendet
Venlo
Spieltag
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
3
2
20:45
2
1
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Spieltag
Os Belenenses
Belenenses
BEL
Os Belenenses
0
0
16:30
0
0
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
Beendet
Vila das Aves
Spieltag
CD Aves
CD Aves
CD
CD Aves
2
2
16:30
1
0
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Beendet
Funchal
Spieltag
CD Nacional
CD Nacional
NAC
CD Nacional
1
0
19:00
0
0
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
Beendet
Porto
Spieltag
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
1
0
21:30
0
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Beendet
Série A
Spieltag
América MG
América Mineiro
Amé
América MG
0
0
20:00
1
0
Paraná Clube
Paraná Clube
Paraná Clube
Beendet
Spieltag
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
1
0
20:00
1
0
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
Beendet
Spieltag
Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Parana
CAP
Atlético Paranaense
2
2
22:00
0
0
Cruzeiro EC
CRU
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro EC
Beendet
Spieltag
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo
BOT
Botafogo RJ
2
2
22:00
1
0
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Beendet
Promotion League
Nyon
Spieltag
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
6
14:00
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La
La Chaux-de-Fon
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
Cham
Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
0
16:00
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
2
16:00
1
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Beendet
Bavois
Spieltag
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC
FC Bavois
1
16:00
1
FC Wohlen
WOH
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
Beendet
Lausanne
Spieltag
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
4
17:00
2
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Beendet
Yverdon-les-Bains
Spieltag
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
2
17:30
0
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Beendet
Primera División
San Miguel de Tucumán
Spieltag
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
2
2
01:00
1
1
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Köln
Spieltag
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
8
2
13:00
1
0
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Beendet
Hamburg
Spieltag
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
1
0
13:00
1
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Beendet
Aue
Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
13:00
3
1
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Orlando, FL
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
117
32
31
26
28
01:00
108
25
23
26
34
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Beendet
Philadelphia, PA
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
133
33
32
31
23
14
01:00
132
33
17
35
34
13
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Beendet
n.V.
Atlanta, GA
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
109
20
31
26
32
01:30
124
40
34
29
21
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Beendet
Miami, FL
Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
102
26
33
21
22
02:00
110
24
27
33
26
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Beendet
Denver, CO
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
110
24
23
29
34
03:00
112
34
21
27
30
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Beendet
Salt Lake City, UT
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
123
27
31
35
30
03:30
115
25
26
29
35
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Beendet
Sacramento, CA
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
121
29
34
29
29
04:00
110
31
30
20
29
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Beendet
Toronto, ON
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
128
25
39
36
28
21:00
112
25
28
29
30
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Beendet
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
128
33
29
27
30
9
21:30
126
24
40
20
35
7
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Beendet
n.V.
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
6
1
4
1
01:00
1
0
1
0
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Beendet
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
1
0
1
0
01:00
2
1
0
1
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
3
0
0
2
1
01:30
2
0
2
0
0
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
4
1
2
1
02:00
0
0
0
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
5
2
0
3
02:00
2
0
0
2
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Beendet
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
1
0
1
0
04:00
5
1
2
2
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Beendet
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
4
1
0
2
0
19:00
3
0
2
1
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Beendet
n.P.
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
4
1
1
2
19:00
0
0
0
0
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
4
1
2
1
0
20:00
5
0
1
3
1
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Beendet
n.V.
Unihockey
NLA
Zug
Spieltag
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
10
13:30
7
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Beendet
Uster
Spieltag
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
4
17:30
3
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Beendet
Maienfeld
Spieltag
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
MAL
UHC Alligator Malans
2
18:00
7
SV Wiler-Ersigen
WE
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Beendet
Thun
Spieltag
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
6
19:00
5
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
WAS
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Beendet
n.P.
Zürich
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
9
19:00
2
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Schaffhausen
Spieltag
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
37
17:30
22
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
GOS
TSV Gossau
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
Beendet
Winterthur
Spieltag
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
27
17:30
25
BSV Bern Muri
BSV
Bern Muri
BSV Bern Muri
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Starwings Basel
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
66
17:30
81
Pully Basket
Pully Basket
Pully Basket
Beendet
Spieltag
Vevey
Vevey
Vevey
80
17:30
91
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
Beendet
Spieltag
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
77
17:45
61
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Beendet
SBLW
Spieltag
BC Winterthur
BC Winterthur
WIN
BC Winterthur
86
16:15
68
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
Beendet
Spieltag
Espérance Sportive Pully
Espérance Pully
ESP
Espérance Sportive Pully
62
17:00
101
Genève Elite Basket
GEN
Genève Basket
Genève Elite Basket
Beendet
Spieltag
Elfic Fribourg
Elfic Fribourg
FRI
Elfic Fribourg
94
17:30
46
Riva Basket
Riva Basket
Riva Basket
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Lausanne UC
Lausanne
LUC
Lausanne UC
0
17:30
3
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Näfels
Näfels
NÄF
Volley Näfels
3
18:00
2
VC Universität Bern
VBC
VBC Uni Bern
VC Universität Bern
Beendet
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Lugano
Lugano
LUG
Volley Lugano
3
17:00
0
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Beendet
Spieltag
VBC Cheseaux
Cheseaux
CHE
VBC Cheseaux
1
17:30
3
NUC Volleyball
NUC
NUC
NUC Volleyball
Beendet