Fussball
Nations League A
Amsterdam
Gruppe 1
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
3
1
20:45
0
0
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Zug
Spieltag
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
4
0
2
2
19:45
2
1
1
0
EHC Biel
BIE
Biel
EHC Biel
Beendet
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
2
1
0
1
19:45
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
Davos
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
2
1
1
0
19:45
3
0
1
2
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Beendet
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
6
1
4
1
19:45
0
0
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
3
1
1
1
19:45
1
0
1
0
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Beendet
Tennis
Halbfinale
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
0
2
1
10:30
2
6
6
Serbien
Djo
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
Beendet
Halbfinale
Roger Federer
R. Federer
Fed
Schweiz
0
4
4
14:00
2
6
6
Kroatien
Cor
B. Coric
Borna Coric
Beendet
Halbfinale
Karolina Pliskova
Ka. Pliskova
Pli
Tschechien
2
6
6
05:30
0
2
1
Schweiz
Bac
T. Bacsinszky
Timea Bacsinszky
Beendet
Halbfinale
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
Hsi
Taiwan
0
3
4
07:00
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
0
2
4
08:00
2
6
6
China
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
Beendet
Halbfinale
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
2
7
6
08:25
0
5
4
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Beendet
Halbfinale
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
Wan
China
2
6
6
7
10:20
1
7
4
5
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Miami Gardens, FL
Oktober
Peru
Peru
PER
Peru
3
0
02:30
0
0
Chile
CHI
Chile
Chile
Beendet
Oktober
Myanmar
Myanmar
MYA
Myanmar
0
0
13:30
3
2
Bolivien
BOL
Bolivien
Bolivien
Beendet
Oktober
China
China
CHN
China
0
0
13:35
0
0
Indien
IND
Indien
Indien
Beendet
Oktober
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
UZB
Usbekistan
2
1
16:00
0
0
Nordkorea
PRK
Nordkorea
Nordkorea
Beendet
Oktober
Philippinen
Philippinen
PHI
Philippinen
1
1
17:30
1
1
Oman
OMA
Oman
Oman
Beendet
Série A
Spieltag
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
3
2
22:00
0
0
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Beendet
Promotion League
Spieltag
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
2
15:00
0
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Beendet
Cham
Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
1
16:00
0
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
Spieltag
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
2
16:00
0
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Beendet
Spieltag
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
1
16:00
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Beendet
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spieltag
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
La
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
16:00
3
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Beendet
Spieltag
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
1
16:30
3
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
Lausanne
Spieltag
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
17:00
2
FC Bavois
FC
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
Wohlen
Spieltag
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
WOH
FC Wohlen
1
17:30
1
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
1
1
0
0
19:00
2
1
0
1
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
0
0
0
0
19:00
1
0
0
1
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Beendet
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
5
3
1
1
20:00
1
0
1
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Beendet
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
8
1
3
4
21:00
2
0
0
2
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Kriens
Spieltag
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
31
18:00
27
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
FRI
Fribourg Olympic
74
17:30
77
SAM Basket Massagno
MAS
Basket Massagno
SAM Basket Massagno
Beendet
Spieltag
Vevey
Vevey
Vevey
80
17:30
95
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
Beendet
Spieltag
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
91
18:00
72
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
Beendet
SBLW
Spieltag
Genève Elite Basket
Genève Basket
GEN
Genève Elite Basket
65
16:00
60
PDS BBC Troistorrents
TRO
Troistorrents
PDS BBC Troistorrents
Beendet
Spieltag
Riva Basket
Riva Basket
Riva Basket
73
17:30
59
Espérance Sportive Pully
ESP
Espérance Pully
Espérance Sportive Pully
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Lausanne UC
Lausanne
LUC
Lausanne UC
0
17:30
3
Volley Schönenwerd
SCH
Schönenwerd
Volley Schönenwerd
Beendet
Spieltag
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
3
18:00
0
Volley Näfels
NÄF
Näfels
Volley Näfels
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Jona
Jona
JON
Volley Jona
0
18:00
3
Volley Amriswil
VAM
Amriswil
Volley Amriswil
Beendet