Eishockey
Swiss League
Winterthur
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
EHC Winterthur
1
1
0
0
19:45
3
1
1
1
SC Langenthal
SCL
Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Beendet
Champions Hockey League
Gruppe C
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
TYC
GKS Tychy
5
2
1
2
17:30
3
2
1
0
HC Bozen
HCB
HC Bozen
HC Bozen
Beendet
Gruppe D
HC Kometa Brno
Kometa Brno
BRN
HC Kometa Brno
2
2
0
0
18:00
3
0
0
3
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Beendet
Gruppe D
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
4
1
2
1
19:30
1
1
0
0
HK Neman Grodno
GRO
Grodno
HK Neman Grodno
Beendet
Gruppe F
Dragons de Rouen
Dragons
ROU
Dragons de Rouen
4
0
1
3
20:00
2
0
1
1
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Beendet
Gruppe G
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
2
0
0
1
0
19:45
1
0
1
0
0
EC Red Bull Salzburg
RBS
Salzburg
EC Red Bull Salzburg
Beendet
n.P.
Tennis
2. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
0
4
3
07:00
2
6
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
2. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
0
5
4
07:00
2
7
6
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
Beendet
2. Runde
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italien
0
3
4
07:00
2
6
6
Grossbritannien
Edm
K. Edmund
Kyle Edmund
Beendet
2. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
0
4
6
08:40
2
6
7
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
2. Runde
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
Cec
Italien
2
4
7
7
08:50
1
6
6
6
Südkorea
Chu
H. Chung
Hyeon Chung
Beendet
2. Runde
Juan Martin Del Potro
J. M. Del Potro
Del
Argentinien
2
7
7
08:50
0
5
6
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Beendet
2. Runde
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
And
Südafrika
2
6
6
10:45
0
3
2
Kasachstan
Kuk
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
Beendet
2. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
2
3
6
6
11:40
1
6
4
1
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
Beendet
2. Runde
Yibing Wu
Y. Wu
China
1
6
0
3
12:00
2
3
6
6
Japan
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
Beendet
2. Runde
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
Que
USA
2
6
6
7
12:10
1
3
7
5
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
2. Runde
Roger Federer
R. Federer
Fed
Schweiz
2
6
4
6
14:05
1
4
6
4
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
Hsi
Taiwan
2
6
2
6
05:30
1
2
6
2
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Karolina Pliskova
Ka. Pliskova
Pli
Tschechien
2
6
6
05:30
0
1
2
Slowenien
Her
P. Hercog
Polona Hercog
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
Kroatien
2
1
6
6
06:40
1
6
0
1
China
Liu
F. Liu
Fangzhou Liu
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
2
6
6
08:20
0
1
3
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Luksika Kumkhum
L. Kumkhum
Kum
Thailand
2
6
4
7
13:15
1
4
6
6
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
Zhe
China
0
3
3
13:30
2
6
6
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
Tom
Bulgarien
0
1
0
15:10
2
6
6
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Mug
Spanien
2
6
6
16:20
0
2
1
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Oktober
Bangladesch
Bangladesch
BAN
Bangladesch
0
0
10:30
2
1
Palästina
PAL
Palästina
Palästina
Beendet
Cikarang
Oktober
Indonesien
Indonesien
IDN
Indonesien
3
3
13:30
0
0
Myanmar
MYA
Myanmar
Myanmar
Beendet
Elbasan
Oktober
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
0
0
20:00
0
0
Jordanien
JOR
Jordanien
Jordanien
Beendet
Genua
Oktober
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
1
0
20:45
1
0
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
Beendet
Série A
Rio de Janeiro
Spieltag
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo
BOT
Botafogo RJ
1
1
02:00
1
1
Vasco da Gama
VAS
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
5
3
1
1
01:00
3
1
2
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
5
2
0
3
01:00
2
0
2
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Beendet
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
2
0
1
1
01:00
8
4
1
3
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
0
0
0
0
02:00
3
1
1
1
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Beendet
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
2
1
1
0
02:00
1
1
0
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Beendet
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
4
1
2
1
02:30
7
2
3
2
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Beendet
Unihockey
NLA
Zuchwil
Spieltag
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
3
19:30
4
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Beendet
St. Gallen
Spieltag
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
WAS
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
4
19:30
7
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Beendet
Zug
Spieltag
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
5
20:00
6
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Kloten
Spieltag
Kloten-Bülach Jets
Kloten-Bülach
KBJ
Kloten-Bülach Jets
9
20:00
4
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Beendet
Handball
SHL
St. Gallen
Spieltag
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
33
19:30
19
Wacker Thun
THU
Thun
Wacker Thun
Beendet
Gümligen
Spieltag
BSV Bern Muri
Bern Muri
BSV
BSV Bern Muri
29
19:45
25
GC Amicitia Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Beendet
Gossau
Spieltag
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
TSV Gossau
GOS
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
23
20:00
36
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Beendet