Eishockey
National League
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
2
0
0
1
0
19:45
1
0
0
1
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Beendet
n.P.
Swiss League
Zug
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
1
0
1
0
19:45
6
2
2
2
EHC Visp
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
Beendet
Kloten
Spielwoche
EHC Kloten
Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
1
0
1
0
19:45
5
0
2
3
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
Olten
Spielwoche
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
EHC Olten
4
2
0
1
1
19:45
3
1
2
0
0
HC Thurgau
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Beendet
n.V.
Biasca
Spielwoche
HCB Ticino Rockets
Ticino Rockets
ROC
HCB Ticino Rockets
1
0
1
0
20:00
3
1
1
1
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Beendet
Champions Hockey League
Gruppe A
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
6
0
2
4
18:30
0
0
0
0
Aalborg Pirates
AAP
Aalborg Pirates
Aalborg Pirates
Beendet
Gruppe A
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
7
2
2
3
19:45
4
0
1
3
Vienna Capitals
VCA
Vienna
Vienna Capitals
Beendet
Gruppe B
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TUR
TPS Turku
3
1
1
1
18:00
1
0
1
0
Yunost Minsk
MIN
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
Beendet
Gruppe B
EHC Red Bull München
München
MUC
EHC Red Bull München
3
1
0
2
19:30
2
0
1
1
IF Malmö Redhawks
MAL
IF Malmö
IF Malmö Redhawks
Beendet
Gruppe C
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki
HEL
IFK Helsinki
1
1
0
0
18:00
5
1
0
4
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Beendet
Gruppe E
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
TRI
HC Oceláři Třinec
2
0
2
0
17:30
3
1
0
2
Storhamar Ishockey
STO
Storhamar
Storhamar Ishockey
Beendet
Gruppe E
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
DJU
Djurgårdens IF
3
1
1
1
18:30
5
0
3
2
Tappara Tampere
TAP
Tampere
Tappara Tampere
Beendet
Gruppe F
Kärpät Oulu
Kärpät
KÄR
Kärpät Oulu
3
0
3
0
18:00
2
0
2
0
Mountfield HK
MOU
Mountfield
Mountfield HK
Beendet
Gruppe G
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
3
2
0
1
18:30
1
1
0
0
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
Beendet
Gruppe H
HC Plzeň
Plzeň
PLZ
HC Plzeň
6
3
1
2
17:00
4
1
1
2
Banská Bystrica
BAB
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
Beendet
Gruppe H
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
2
1
0
1
19:45
0
0
0
0
JYP Jyväskylä
JYP
JYP
JYP Jyväskylä
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
May
Argentinien
1
6
2
1
07:00
2
1
6
6
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Beendet
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
0
3
4
07:00
2
6
6
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Beendet
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
1
4
6
1
07:00
2
6
2
6
Südkorea
Chu
H. Chung
Hyeon Chung
Beendet
1. Runde
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
Kanada
0
4
6
07:00
2
6
7
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
1. Runde
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
3
7
6
08:30
1
6
6
4
China
Zha
Z. Zhang
Ze Zhang
Beendet
1. Runde
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
0
2
2
08:50
2
6
6
Georgien
Bas
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Beendet
1. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
Kuk
Kasachstan
2
6
6
08:55
0
4
2
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Beendet
1. Runde
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
Kra
Serbien
0
5
3
09:10
2
7
6
Grossbritannien
Edm
K. Edmund
Kyle Edmund
Beendet
2. Runde
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
Deutschland
2
6
6
7
11:00
1
4
7
6
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
Beendet
2. Runde
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
Ebd
Australien
2
6
6
7
11:15
1
4
7
6
Österreich
Thi
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
Beendet
2. Runde
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
Cha
Frankreich
0
3
5
12:00
2
6
7
Serbien
Djo
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
Beendet
2. Runde
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Kroatien
1
6
6
5
13:55
2
2
7
7
Chile
Jar
N. Jarry
Nicolas Jarry
Beendet
2. Runde
Bradley Klahn
B.Klahn
Kla
USA
0
4
2
14:20
2
6
6
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
Beendet
1. Runde
Timea Bacsinszky
T. Bacsinszky
Bac
Schweiz
1
6
0
05:30
0
3
0
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
China
0
5
1
05:30
2
7
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Beendet
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
1
0
6
6
05:30
2
6
3
7
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
Beendet
1. Runde
Jana Cepelova
J. Cepelova
Cep
Slowakei
2
7
3
6
06:45
1
5
6
4
China
Wan
Y. Fang
Yafan Wang
Beendet
1. Runde
Fang Ying Xun
F. Y. Xun
Xun
China
0
4
1
07:15
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Beendet
1. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
Ukraine
0
1
08:10
0
4
Tschechien
Kre
B. Krejcikova
Barbora Krejcikova
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
2
7
4
6
08:45
1
6
6
0
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
Beendet
1. Runde
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
Grossbritannien
2
7
6
09:05
0
6
3
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
1. Runde
Yuxuan Zhang
Y. Zhang
Zha
China
2
7
6
09:30
0
5
3
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
Beendet
1. Runde
Monica Niculescu
M. Niculescu
Nic
Rumänien
0
04:00
0
Russland
Mak
E. Makarova
Ekaterina Makarova
annul.
1. Runde
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
Sto
Australien
0
04:00
0
Serbien
Kru
A. Krunic
Aleksandra Krunic
annul.
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
0
04:00
0
Russland
Mak
E. Makarova
Ekaterina Makarova
annul.
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
0
04:00
0
China
Zhe
S. Zheng
Saisai Zheng
annul.
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
0
04:00
0
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
annul.
1. Runde
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
Gav
Australien
2
3
7
6
09:00
1
6
5
1
Kasachstan
Diy
Z.Diyas
Zarina Diyas
Beendet
1. Runde
Christina Mchale
C. Mchale
Mch
USA
2
6
6
6
09:00
1
7
2
1
Hongkong
E. Chong
Eudice Wong Chong
Beendet
1. Runde
Monica Niculescu
M. Niculescu
Nic
Rumänien
2
4
7
6
09:00
1
6
6
4
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Beendet
1. Runde
Ling Zhang
Zhang
Zha
Hongkong
0
0
2
11:25
2
6
6
China
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
Beendet
1. Runde
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
Sto
Australien
0
3
3
11:30
2
6
6
Japan
N. Hibino
Nao Hibino
Beendet
1. Runde
Bibiane Schoofs
Schoofs
Sch
Niederlande
0
4
0
12:00
2
6
6
Niederlande
Ker
L. Kerkhove
Lesley Kerkhove
Beendet
1. Runde
Caroline Dolehide
C. Dolehide
USA
1
7
3
5
13:15
2
6
6
7
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
Beendet
1. Runde
Sabina Sharipova
Sharipova
Sha
Usbekistan
0
3
6
13:20
2
6
7
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Beendet
1. Runde
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Mug
Spanien
2
6
6
13:30
0
3
1
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Beendet
1. Runde
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
2
6
6
15:30
0
2
3
Australien
P. Hon
Priscilla Hon
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Chittagong
Oktober
Philippinen
Philippinen
PHI
Philippinen
0
0
10:30
2
1
Tadschikistan
TJK
Tadschikistan
Tadschikistan
Beendet
Série A
Rio de Janeiro
Spieltag
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
4
2
01:00
0
0
Paraná Clube
Paraná Clube
Paraná Clube
Beendet
Primera División
Victoria
Spieltag
Tigre
C. A. T.
TIG
Tigre
1
0
00:00
0
0
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Beendet
Santa Fe
Spieltag
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
1
1
02:00
0
0
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
3
0
1
1
0
04:00
2
1
1
0
0
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Beendet
n.P.