Fussball
Cup
2. Runde
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
FC
FC Moutier
1
1
14:00
3
2
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
Beendet
Nyon
2. Runde
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
3
1
15:00
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Aarau
2. Runde
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
1
1
15:30
2
2
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
XAM
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
2. Runde
FC Fleurier
FC Fleurier
FC Fleurier
1
1
15:30
4
1
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
2. Runde
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
0
0
0
15:30
2
0
0
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Beendet
n.V.
2. Runde
FC Muri
FC Muri
Mur
FC Muri
0
0
16:00
7
5
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
Lausanne
2. Runde
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
0
16:00
1
1
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Beendet
Bundesliga
Bremen
Spieltag
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
Werder Bremen
1
1
15:30
1
0
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Beendet
Freiburg
Spieltag
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
3
1
18:00
3
1
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Beendet
Premier League
Wolverhampton
Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
0
14:30
0
0
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Beendet
Liverpool
Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
1
1
17:00
3
2
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Beendet
Primera División
Leganés
Spieltag
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
0
0
12:00
1
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Beendet
Cornellà de Llobregat
Spieltag
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
1
0
16:15
0
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Beendet
Valladolid
Spieltag
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
Real Valladolid
0
0
18:30
1
0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
Beendet
Sevilla
Spieltag
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
0
0
20:45
2
2
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Beendet
Serie A
Roma
Spieltag
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
2
2
12:30
2
0
Chievo Verona
CVE
Chievo Verona
Chievo Verona
Beendet
Genua
Spieltag
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
1
0
15:00
0
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
Beendet
Turin
Spieltag
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
2
0
15:00
1
0
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Beendet
Udine
Spieltag
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
1
1
15:00
1
0
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
Torino FC
Beendet
Empoli
Spieltag
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
0
0
18:00
1
0
Lazio Roma
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Beendet
Cagliari
Spieltag
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
1
1
20:30
1
0
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Beendet
Ligue 1
Nantes
Spieltag
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
0
0
15:00
0
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Beendet
Bordeaux
Spieltag
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
3
1
17:00
3
2
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
Beendet
Marseille
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
4
0
21:00
0
0
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
Beendet
Bundesliga
Wolfsberg
Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
3
0
14:30
1
1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FCW
W. Innsbruck
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Beendet
Mattersburg
Spieltag
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
MAT
SV Mattersburg
1
0
14:30
3
1
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Wien
Spieltag
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
0
0
17:00
1
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Beendet
Tennis
Halbfinale - CRO vs. USA (3:2)
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Kroatien
1
7
6
3
4
10:55
3
6
7
6
6
USA
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
Beendet
Halbfinale - CRO vs. USA (3:2)
Borna Coric
B. Coric
Cor
Kroatien
3
6
6
6
6
6
14:30
2
7
1
7
1
3
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Beendet
Halbfinale - FRA vs. ESP (3:2)
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
Frankreich
1
6
4
12
12:55
2
1
6
14
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Beendet
Halbfinale - FRA vs. ESP (3:2)
Nicolas Mahut
N. Mahut
Mah
Frankreich
1
7
3
11
14:55
2
6
6
13
Spanien
Gra
M. Granollers
Marcel Granollers
Beendet
Finale
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
Par
Frankreich
2
7
6
17:00
0
5
2
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Beendet
Formel 1
Singapur Grand Prix
Singapur
Rennen
14:10
1L. Hamilton1:51:11.611h
Beendet
Fussball
Superleague
Spieltag
Skoda Xanthi
Skoda Xanthi
Xan
Skoda Xanthi
1
1
16:00
1
1
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Beendet
Spieltag
AE Larisa
AE Larisa
AE
AE Larisa
1
0
17:15
3
1
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
Beendet
Athen
Spieltag
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
1
1
19:00
0
0
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Beendet
Piräus
Spieltag
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
2
1
19:30
1
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
Beendet
Premier Liga
Spieltag
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
1
0
13:00
2
2
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
Kaspiysk
Spieltag
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi
AMK
Anzhi Makhachkala
0
0
15:30
4
2
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
1
0
18:00
2
1
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Beendet
SüperLig
Sivas
Spieltag
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
2
1
16:00
2
1
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Başakşehir
BAS
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
4
1
16:00
0
0
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Beendet
Rize
Spieltag
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
1
0
19:00
1
1
Bursaspor
BUR
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
Beendet
Konya
Spieltag
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
0
0
19:00
1
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
Eredivisie
Alkmaar
Spieltag
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
12:15
1
1
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Beendet
Heerenveen
Spieltag
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
3
1
14:30
5
1
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
Beendet
Utrecht
Spieltag
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
1
1
14:30
2
0
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Beendet
Breda
Spieltag
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
NAC
NAC Breda
2
1
14:30
3
1
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Beendet
Zwolle
Spieltag
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
0
0
16:45
2
2
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
Beendet
Série A
Brasília
Spieltag
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
VAS
Vasco da Gama
1
1
00:00
1
0
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Beendet
Rio de Janeiro
Spieltag
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo
BOT
Botafogo RJ
1
1
16:00
0
0
América MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América MG
Beendet
Belo Horizonte
Spieltag
Cruzeiro EC
Cruzeiro
CRU
Cruzeiro EC
0
0
21:00
0
0
Atlético Mineiro
CAM
Atl. Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
Beendet
Curitiba
Spieltag
Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Parana
CAP
Atlético Paranaense
3
2
21:00
1
0
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Beendet
Salvador
Spieltag
EC Bahia
EC Bahia
Bah
EC Bahia
1
1
21:00
1
0
SE Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
SE Palmeiras
Beendet
Santos
Spieltag
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
0
0
21:00
0
0
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
Beendet
Primera División
Buenos Aires
Spieltag
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
01:00
1
1
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Beendet
Paraná
Spieltag
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
0
0
16:00
2
2
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Beendet
Buenos Aires
Spieltag
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
1
1
18:15
0
0
San Martín de Tucumán
CAS
CASMT
San Martín de Tucumán
Beendet
Santa Fe
Spieltag
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
2
1
20:30
1
1
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Beendet
Lanús
Spieltag
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
0
0
22:45
1
0
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Köln
Spieltag
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
3
1
13:30
5
1
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
Beendet
Bochum
Spieltag
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
6
3
13:30
0
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Beendet
Aue
Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
3
2
13:30
1
1
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Beendet
Eishockey
DEL
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
5
0
2
3
14:00
1
0
0
1
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Beendet
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
3
1
0
2
16:30
0
0
0
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Beendet
München
Spieltag
EHC Red Bull München
München
MUC
EHC Red Bull München
3
1
1
1
16:30
1
0
0
1
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Beendet
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
4
2
2
0
16:30
3
2
0
1
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
Bremerhaven
Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
2
0
2
0
17:00
6
0
1
5
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
7
4
3
0
19:00
4
0
2
2
Krefeld Pinguine
KRE
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Beendet
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
1
1
0
0
19:00
5
3
1
1
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Zürich
Spieltag
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
GC Amicitia Zürich
27
16:00
28
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Beendet
Schaffhausen
Spieltag
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
30
18:00
20
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Beendet