Fussball
Cup
Echallens
2. Runde
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC
FC Echallens
2
0
16:00
7
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
Zürich
2. Runde
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
16:00
0
0
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
Genève
2. Runde
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
Servette Genève
4
2
2
3
17:30
5
1
2
3
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
i.E.
Wohlen
2. Runde
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
WOH
FC Wohlen
0
17:30
1
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
Bellinzona
2. Runde
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
1
0
17:30
2
1
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
Bern
2. Runde
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
2
0
19:00
4
3
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
Schaffhausen
2. Runde
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
2
0
2
19:00
3
0
2
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
n.V.
2. Runde
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Azzurri
FC Azzurri 90 LS
0
0
19:30
1
1
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
Bundesliga
Leipzig
Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
3
2
15:30
2
1
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Beendet
Mainz
Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05
2
0
15:30
1
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Beendet
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
2
0
15:30
2
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Beendet
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
1
15:30
1
0
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Beendet
München
Spieltag
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
3
2
15:30
1
1
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Mönchengladbach
Spieltag
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
2
1
18:30
1
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Beendet
Eishockey
Swiss League
Weinfelden
Spielwoche
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
THU
HC Thurgau
2
1
1
0
17:30
4
1
0
3
EHC Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
Beendet
Visp
Spielwoche
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
EHC Visp
3
1
1
0
0
17:45
2
1
1
0
0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
n.P.
Zug
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
6
4
1
1
19:00
5
2
1
2
GCK Lions
GCK
GCK Lions
GCK Lions
Beendet
Olten
Spielwoche
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
EHC Olten
3
3
0
0
19:45
4
1
2
1
SC Langenthal
SCL
Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Beendet
Porrentruy
Spielwoche
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
4
1
2
1
20:00
1
0
1
0
HCB Ticino Rockets
ROC
Ticino Rockets
HCB Ticino Rockets
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
London
Spieltag
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
13:30
2
1
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Beendet
Bournemouth
Spieltag
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
4
3
16:00
2
0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Beendet
London
Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
4
2
16:00
1
1
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
Beendet
Huddersfield
Spieltag
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
0
0
16:00
1
1
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Beendet
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
3
2
16:00
0
0
Fulham FC
FUL
Fulham
Fulham FC
Beendet
Newcastle
Spieltag
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
1
0
16:00
2
0
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
Watford
Spieltag
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
1
0
18:30
2
2
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Beendet
Primera División
Madrid
Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
1
0
13:00
1
0
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
Beendet
San Sebastián
Spieltag
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
1
1
16:15
2
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
Valencia
Spieltag
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
0
0
18:30
0
0
Real Betis
BET
Betis
Real Betis
Beendet
Bilbao
Spieltag
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
20:45
1
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
Serie A
Mailand
Spieltag
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
0
0
15:00
1
0
Parma Calcio 1913
PAR
Parma
Parma Calcio 1913
Beendet
Neapel
Spieltag
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
1
0
18:00
0
0
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
Frosinone
Spieltag
Frosinone Calcio
Frosinone
FRO
Frosinone Calcio
0
0
20:30
5
1
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Beendet
Ligue 1
Caen
Spieltag
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
2
0
17:00
2
1
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Beendet
Amiens
Spieltag
Amiens SC
Amiens
Ami
Amiens SC
2
0
20:00
3
1
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Beendet
Dijon
Spieltag
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
1
1
20:00
3
3
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Beendet
Montpellier
Spieltag
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
1
0
20:00
1
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasb.
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
Toulouse
Spieltag
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
1
0
20:00
1
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Beendet
Bundesliga
Maria Enzersdorf
Spieltag
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
2
1
17:00
3
1
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Beendet
Sankt Pölten
Spieltag
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
1
1
17:00
3
1
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Beendet
Hartberg
Spieltag
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
2
0
17:00
1
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Beendet
Tennis
Halbfinale - CRO vs. USA (3:2)
Dodig, I. / Pavic, M.
Dodig/Pavic
Kroatien
2
5
6
6
7
6
14:00
3
7
7
1
6
7
USA
Bryan/Harrison
Bryan, M. / Harrison, R.
Beendet
Halbfinale - FRA vs. ESP (3:2)
Benneteau, J. / Mahut, N.
Benneteau/Mahut
Frankreich
3
6
6
7
14:00
0
0
4
6
Spanien
Granoll./Lopez
Granollers, M. / Lopez, F.
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Wat
Grossbritannien
2
6
6
01:00
0
3
4
Kanada
Mar
Marino
Rebecca Marino
Beendet
Halbfinale
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
USA
1
6
2
4
18:00
2
4
6
6
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Beendet
Halbfinale
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
Par
Frankreich
2
5
6
7
20:20
1
7
3
6
Grossbritannien
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
Beendet
Formel 1
Singapur Grand Prix
Singapur
Qualifying
15:00
1L. Hamilton1:36.015m
Beendet
Singapur
3. Training
12:00
1S. Vettel1:38.054m
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Dhaka
September
Malediven
Malediven
MDV
Malediven
2
1
15:00
1
0
Indien
IND
Indien
Indien
Beendet
Premiership
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
3
2
16:00
2
2
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
Beendet
Livingston
Spieltag
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
1
1
16:00
0
0
Hamilton Academical
Ham
Hamilton
Hamilton Academical
Beendet
Motherwell
Spieltag
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
Motherwell FC
0
0
16:00
1
1
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
Beendet
Glasgow
Spieltag
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
4
3
16:00
0
0
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Beendet
Perth
Spieltag
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
1
1
16:00
1
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
Superleague
Spieltag
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
1
1
17:15
3
2
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
Athen
Spieltag
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
1
0
18:00
2
1
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Beendet
Athen
Spieltag
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
4
1
19:30
0
0
Panionios GSS
Pan
Panionios
Panionios GSS
Beendet
Premier Liga
Kazan
Spieltag
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
1
1
13:00
0
0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Eni
Enisey
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Beendet
Ufa
Spieltag
FC Ufa
FC Ufa
UFA
FC Ufa
0
0
15:30
3
1
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
Tula
Spieltag
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
4
1
18:00
0
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
SüperLig
Ankara
Spieltag
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
ANK
MKE Ankaragücü
1
1
16:00
0
0
Akhisar Belediyespor
AKH
Akhisar
Akhisar Belediyespor
Beendet
Izmir
Spieltag
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
2
2
19:00
0
0
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
2
0
19:00
1
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Beendet
Eredivisie
Doetinchem
Spieltag
De Graafschap
De Graafs.
GRA
De Graafschap
1
0
18:30
2
2
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
Beendet
Den Haag
Spieltag
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
0
0
18:30
7
2
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
Tilburg
Spieltag
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
2
0
20:45
2
1
SBV Excelsior
EXC
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
Beendet
Amsterdam
Spieltag
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
3
1
20:45
0
0
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
Beendet
Série A
Fortaleza
Spieltag
Ceará SC
Ceará SC
Ceará SC
2
1
21:00
0
0
EC Vitória BA
Vit
EC Vitória
EC Vitória BA
Beendet
Pôrto Alegre
Spieltag
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Grêmio
GRE
Grêmio Porto Alegre
2
0
21:00
0
0
Paraná Clube
Paraná Clube
Paraná Clube
Beendet
Promotion League
Zürich
Spieltag
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
0
16:00
1
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Beendet
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spieltag
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
La
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
16:00
0
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Beendet
St. Gallen
Spieltag
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
2
16:30
2
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Beendet
Lausanne
Spieltag
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
17:00
0
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Beendet
Nationalliga A
Spieltag
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich Frauen
3
16:00
2
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Spieltag
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
FCB
FC Basel 1893
2
17:00
1
BSC Young Boys
YBF
YB Frauen
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Spieltag
Lugano Femminile
Rapid Lugano
RAP
Lugano Femminile
4
19:30
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Spieltag
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette FCCF
5
20:00
0
FC Yverdon Féminin
YVE
Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Beendet
Primera División
Quilmes
Spieltag
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
0
0
00:00
2
0
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Beendet
San Miguel de Tucumán
Spieltag
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
3
2
02:00
0
0
Tigre
TIG
C. A. T.
Tigre
Beendet
Avellaneda
Spieltag
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
3
1
18:15
0
0
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
Beendet
Buenos Aires
Spieltag
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
4
2
20:30
1
0
San Martín de San Juan
MAR
CA San Martín
San Martín de San Juan
Beendet
Córdoba
Spieltag
Belgrano de Córdoba
Belgrano
BEL
Belgrano de Córdoba
0
0
22:45
0
0
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Hamburg
Spieltag
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
Hamburger SV
3
0
13:00
2
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Beendet
Darmstadt
Spieltag
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
SV Darmstadt 98
1
0
13:00
1
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Beendet
Fürth
Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
4
0
13:00
1
0
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Beendet
Unihockey
NLA
Uster
Spieltag
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
3
17:30
4
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Beendet
n.V.
Kloten
Spieltag
Kloten-Bülach Jets
Kloten-Bülach
KBJ
Kloten-Bülach Jets
3
18:00
9
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
WAS
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
1
18:00
3
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Zuchwil
Spieltag
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
9
19:00
5
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
Beendet
Chur
Spieltag
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
3
19:00
6
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Zug United
Beendet
Winterthur
Spieltag
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
RYC
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
6
19:00
3
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Aarau
Spieltag
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
HSC Suhr Aarau
25
18:00
29
HC Kriens-Luzern
HCK
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern
Beendet
Gümligen
Spieltag
BSV Bern Muri
Bern Muri
BSV
BSV Bern Muri
38
19:00
34
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
GOS
TSV Gossau
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
Beendet