Tennis
2. Runde
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
Nad
Spanien
2
6
6
01:30
0
2
3
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Beendet
2. Runde
Bradley Klahn
B.Klahn
Kla
USA
0
4
4
01:35
2
6
6
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
Beendet
2. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
1
6
6
6
01:55
2
1
7
7
Schweiz
Waw
S. Wawrinka
Stan Wawrinka
Beendet
2. Runde
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
3
6
7
03:05
1
6
4
6
Kanada
F. Auger Aliass
Felix Auger Aliassime
Beendet
2. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
2
6
3
6
03:40
1
4
6
1
USA
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
2
7
3
7
17:00
1
6
6
6
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Belarus
0
5
3
18:45
2
7
6
Südafrika
And
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
2
6
6
6
19:50
1
3
7
3
Serbien
Djo
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
0
3
2
22:00
2
6
6
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
0
3
2
22:25
2
6
6
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
Beendet
2. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Rumänien
2
7
4
7
18:50
1
6
6
5
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Beendet
2. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
0
3
1
19:10
2
6
6
Grossbritannien
Kon
J. Konta
Johanna Konta
Beendet
2. Runde
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Rumänien
0
6
4
19:45
2
7
6
USA
Wil
V. Williams
Venus Williams
Beendet
2. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
2
5
6
7
21:40
1
7
2
6
Dänemark
Woz
C. Wozniacki
Caroline Wozniacki
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
0
6
4
17:00
2
7
6
Australien
Bar
A. Barty
Ashleigh Barty
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
Sua
Spanien
0
2
5
17:00
2
6
7
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Lettland
2
6
7
19:20
0
3
6
Deutschland
Gör
J. Görges
Julia Görges
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
Ber
Niederlande
2
6
6
22:30
0
3
2
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
2
6
6
22:35
0
3
4
Grossbritannien
Kon
J. Konta
Johanna Konta
Beendet
Fussball
Europa League Qual.
Ufa
3. Runde
FC Ufa
FC Ufa
UFA
FC Ufa
2
1
16:00
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Pro
Progres
Progrès Niedercorn
Beendet
Yerevan
3. Runde
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
MAR
FC Alashkert
0
0
18:00
2
1
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Beendet
Riga
3. Runde
FK Spartaks
JPFS/Spartaks
FKS
FK Spartaks
0
0
18:00
1
0
FK Sūduva
SUD
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
Beendet
Haifa
3. Runde
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hap
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
18:00
4
2
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Beendet
Leipzig
3. Runde
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
3
1
18:30
1
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
UCV
CSU Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
Beendet
Razgrad
3. Runde
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
PFC
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
1
1
19:00
0
0
Zrinjski Mostar
ZRI
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
Tiraspol
3. Runde
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
STI
FC Sheriff
1
0
19:00
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
VAL
Valur
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
Beer Sheva
3. Runde
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hap
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2
1
19:00
2
2
APOEL Nikosia
NIK
APOEL
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
Tbilisi
3. Runde
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Tor
Torpedo Kutaisi
5
4
19:00
2
1
FK Kukësi
KUK
Kukësi
FK Kukësi
Beendet
Odesa
3. Runde
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FKI
FK Mariupol
1
1
19:00
3
2
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Beendet
Minsk
3. Runde
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
MIN
Dinamo Minsk
4
3
19:00
0
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
Graz
3. Runde
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
0
0
19:00
2
0
AEK Larnaca
LAR
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
Olomouc
3. Runde
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
Olo
Sigma Olomouc
2
1
19:00
0
0
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
Beendet
Zilina
3. Runde
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
AS
FK AS Trenčín
4
3
19:00
0
0
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Beendet
Nikosia
3. Runde
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
APL
Apollon Limassol
4
0
19:00
0
0
Dinamo Brest
BRE
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Beendet
Bialystok
3. Runde
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
JAG
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
0
19:20
1
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
Sofia
3. Runde
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
1
1
19:45
2
0
FC København
FCK
København
FC København
Beendet
Farum
3. Runde
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
FCN
FC Nordsjælland
1
0
19:45
2
1
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
Partizan
Beendet
Ljubljana
3. Runde
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
LJU
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
1
20:00
0
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
Genk
3. Runde
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
2
1
20:00
0
0
Lech Poznań
POZ
Poznań
Lech Poznań
Beendet
Piräus
3. Runde
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
4
3
20:00
0
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Arnhem
3. Runde
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
0
0
20:00
1
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
Istanbul
3. Runde
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Başakşehir
BAS
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
0
0
20:00
0
0
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Beendet
Istanbul
3. Runde
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
1
1
20:00
0
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Zaporizhya
3. Runde
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
20:30
1
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Beendet
Cork
3. Runde
Cork City
Cork City
Cor
Cork City
0
0
20:45
2
2
Rosenborg BK
RBK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
Cardiff
3. Runde
The New Saints
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
0
0
20:45
2
2
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
Edinburgh
3. Runde
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
0
0
20:45
0
0
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
Beendet
Split
3. Runde
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
HAJ
Hajduk Split
0
0
20:45
0
0
Steaua Bucureşti
STE
Steaua
Steaua Bucureşti
Beendet
Sarpsborg
3. Runde
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
Sar
Sarpsborg 08
1
0
20:45
1
0
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
Glasgow
3. Runde
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
3
1
20:45
1
1
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
Beendet
Belgrad
3. Runde
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
Zla
Spartak Subotica
0
0
20:45
2
1
Brøndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Beendet
Warschau
3. Runde
Legia Warszawa
Legia
WAR
Legia Warszawa
1
1
21:00
2
1
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
Bratislava
3. Runde
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
2
1
21:05
1
1
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Beendet
Sevilla
3. Runde
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
1
1
21:45
0
0
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
Série A
Fortaleza
Spieltag
Ceará SC
Ceará SC
Ceará SC
1
0
00:30
1
0
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
Beendet