Eishockey
WM
København
Gruppe A
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
5
2
1
2
12:15
1
0
0
1
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
København
Gruppe A
Weißrussland
Weißrussland
BLR
Belarus
4
0
2
2
16:15
7
2
0
5
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Beendet
København
Gruppe A
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
1
1
0
0
20:15
3
0
2
1
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Herning
Gruppe B
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
6
2
1
3
12:15
2
0
0
2
USA
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Herning
Gruppe B
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
3
1
1
1
16:15
0
0
0
0
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Herning
Gruppe B
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
1
1
0
0
20:15
0
0
0
0
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
Fussball
Bundesliga
Wolfsberg
Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
2
2
19:00
1
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
Spanien
0
3
1
14:30
2
6
6
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Dzu
D. Dzumhur
Damir Dzumhur
Beendet
1. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
2
6
4
6
14:30
1
4
6
4
Italien
F. Baldi
Filippo Baldi
Beendet
1. Runde
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
Pou
Frankreich
2
6
3
7
14:40
1
2
6
6
Italien
Sep
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
Beendet
1. Runde
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
2
1
6
7
17:00
1
6
3
6
Tschechien
Ber
T. Berdych
Tomas Berdych
Beendet
1. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
2
6
6
17:10
0
4
1
Chile
Jar
N. Jarry
Nicolas Jarry
Beendet
1. Runde
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
Cor
Kroatien
0
1
18:20
0
4
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
Aufgabe
2. Runde
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
Cec
Italien
1
7
2
2
19:25
2
5
6
6
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
Beendet
2. Runde
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
Deutschland
2
6
6
21:10
0
3
4
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Beendet
2. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
Koh
Deutschland
2
6
6
21:40
0
4
3
USA
Soc
J. Sock
Jack Sock
Beendet
1. Runde
Timea Babos
T. Babos
Bab
Ungarn
2
6
7
11:00
0
3
6
Italien
Err
S. Errani
Sara Errani
Beendet
1. Runde
Elena Vesnina
E. Vesnina
Ves
Russland
2
7
6
14:30
0
6
2
Deutschland
Sie
L. Siegemund
Laura Siegemund
Beendet
1. Runde
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
6
4
6
14:30
1
3
6
4
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
Beendet
1. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
Hsi
Taiwan
2
6
6
14:30
0
2
4
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet
1. Runde
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
2
6
6
14:30
0
0
4
Kroatien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
Beendet
1. Runde
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
Ber
Niederlande
1
2
6
3
16:25
2
6
4
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
1. Runde
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Diy
Kasachstan
0
2
6
16:30
2
6
7
Deutschland
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
Beendet
1. Runde
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
Kuz
Russland
2
6
6
16:45
0
2
4
Slowenien
Her
P. Hercog
Polona Hercog
Beendet
1. Runde
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
2
4
6
6
17:05
1
6
4
1
China
Pen
S. Peng
Shuai Peng
Beendet
1. Runde
Maria Sharapova
M. Sharapova
Sha
Russland
2
7
3
6
17:10
1
5
6
2
Australien
Bar
A. Barty
Ashleigh Barty
Beendet
1. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Lettland
1
6
3
20:00
0
3
0
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
Beendet
Aufgabe
2. Runde
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
Kroatien
0
1
2
19:20
2
6
6
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Beendet
2. Runde
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
0
2
5
20:45
2
6
7
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Sevilla
Mai
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
Saudi-Arabien
2
1
19:30
0
0
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
Beendet
Série A
Rio de Janeiro
Spieltag
Botafogo RJ
Botafogo
BOT
Botafogo RJ
2
1
01:00
1
1
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Beendet
Fortaleza
Spieltag
Ceará SC
Ceará SC
Ceará SC
2
1
01:00
2
2
América MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América MG
Beendet
Primera División
Rosario
Spieltag
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
1
1
00:00
1
0
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Beendet
Avellaneda
Spieltag
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
1
1
00:00
3
2
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
Beendet
Buenos Aires
Spieltag
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
2
0
02:15
0
0
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Beendet
La Plata
Spieltag
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
2
1
02:15
0
0
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Conference Finals
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
106
30
26
24
26
03:00
119
29
27
31
32
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Conference Finals
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
1
0
0
1
02:00
3
2
0
1
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Winterthur
Final
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
23
19:30
24
Wacker Thun
THU
Thun
Wacker Thun
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Halbfinal
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
FRI
Fribourg Olympic
87
19:30
67
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Beendet
Halbfinal
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
79
19:30
100
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Beendet