Fussball
Super League
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
4
3
18:00
0
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
1
1
20:30
2
0
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Beendet
Challenge League
Kriens
Spieltag
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
1
1
18:00
3
1
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
Beendet
Thun
Spieltag
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
2
1
18:00
4
3
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
2
1
13:30
1
0
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Beendet
Sandhausen
Spieltag
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
1
0
13:30
1
1
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
Beendet
Rostock
Spieltag
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
1
0
13:30
1
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Beendet
Hamburg
Spieltag
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
2
2
20:30
1
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Beendet
Bundesliga
Leverkusen
Spieltag
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
7
3
15:30
1
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Beendet
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
3
2
15:30
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
Mainz
Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05
3
2
15:30
0
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
Augsburg
Spieltag
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
FC Augsburg
2
0
15:30
3
3
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Beendet
Bielefeld
Spieltag
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
15:30
1
1
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Beendet
Dortmund
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
18:30
3
2
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
1
1
0
0
19:45
3
1
1
1
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
Porrentruy
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
1
1
0
0
19:45
6
0
2
4
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Beendet
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4
1
2
1
0
19:45
5
1
3
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
n.V.
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
2
0
1
1
0
19:45
3
0
1
1
0
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Beendet
n.P.
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
19:45
5
1
1
3
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Beendet
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
1
0
19:45
3
2
0
0
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Beendet
n.V.
Ski Alpin
Frauen Lake Louise
Lake Louise, AB
Abfahrt
20:30
1S.Goggia1:48.42m
Beendet
Beaver Creek
Beaver Creek, CO
Abfahrt
19:00
1A.Kilde1:39.63m
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
London
Spieltag
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
3
1
13:30
2
2
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Southampton
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
Southampton FC
1
1
16:00
1
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Beendet
Newcastle
Spieltag
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
1
1
16:00
0
0
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Beendet
Wolverhampton
Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
0
16:00
1
0
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Beendet
Watford
Spieltag
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
1
0
18:30
3
2
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
FA Cup
Buxton
2. Runde
Buxton FC
Buxton FC
Buxton FC
0
0
13:45
1
1
Morecambe FC
MOR
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Beendet
Bristol
2. Runde
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
BRI
Bristol Rovers
2
0
16:00
1
0
Sutton United
SU
Sutton United
Sutton United
Beendet
Lincoln
2. Runde
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
LIN
Lincoln City
0
0
16:00
1
0
Hartlepool United
HAP
Hartlepool
Hartlepool United
Beendet
Kingston upon Thames
2. Runde
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
WMB
AFC Wimbledon
4
2
16:00
3
1
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Beendet
Leyton
2. Runde
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
LEY
Leyton Orient
4
2
16:00
0
0
Tranmere Rovers
TRM
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
Beendet
Cambridge
2. Runde
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambrid.
Cambridge United
2
1
16:00
1
1
Exeter City
EXE
Exeter City
Exeter City
Beendet
Doncaster
2. Runde
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster
DON
Doncaster Rovers
2
1
16:00
3
0
Mansfield Town
MAN
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
Beendet
Walsall
2. Runde
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
WAL
Walsall FC
1
1
16:00
2
1
Swindon Town
SWI
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
Beendet
Carlisle
2. Runde
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
CAR
Carlisle United
1
0
16:00
2
1
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Beendet
Ipswich
2. Runde
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
IPS
Ipswich Town
0
0
16:00
0
0
Barrow AFC
BAR
Barrow AFC
Barrow AFC
Beendet
Portsmouth
2. Runde
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
POR
Portsmouth FC
1
1
16:00
2
1
Harrogate Town
HAR
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
Beendet
Burton upon Trent
2. Runde
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
BUR
Burton Albion
1
1
16:00
2
0
Port Vale FC
PVA
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Beendet
Yeovil
2. Runde
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
YEO
Yeovil Town
1
0
18:30
0
0
Stevenage FC
STV
Stevenage
Stevenage FC
Beendet
Primera División
Sevilla
Spieltag
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
1
1
14:00
0
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Beendet
Barcelona
Spieltag
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
0
0
16:15
1
0
Real Betis
BET
Betis
Real Betis
Beendet
Madrid
Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
1
0
18:30
2
0
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Beendet
San Sebastián
Spieltag
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
0
0
21:00
2
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
Serie A
Mailand
Spieltag
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
2
2
15:00
0
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
Beendet
Roma
Spieltag
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
0
0
18:00
3
3
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
Beendet
Neapel
Spieltag
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
2
1
20:45
3
1
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Beendet
Ligue 1
Marseille
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
1
1
17:00
2
0
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Beendet
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Spieltag
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
2
0
19:00
1
1
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
Beendet
Lens
Spieltag
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
1
0
21:00
1
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
Bundesliga
Innsbruck
Spieltag
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
0
0
17:00
1
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Beendet
Wals-Siezenheim
Spieltag
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
2
0
17:00
1
1
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
Graz
Spieltag
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
1
1
17:00
1
1
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
Tennis
Halbfinale - RUS vs. GER (2:1)
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
6
6
13:00
0
4
0
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
Beendet
Halbfinale - RUS vs. GER (2:1)
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
6
6
14:15
0
4
4
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Beendet
Halbfinale - RUS vs. GER (2:1)
Karatsev, A. / Khachanov, K.
Karat./Khacha.
Russland
1
6
3
4
16:00
2
4
6
6
Deutschland
Krawietz/Pütz
Krawietz, K. / Pütz, T.
Beendet
Formel 1
Saudi-Arabien Grand Prix
Jeddah
Qualifying
18:00
1L. Hamilton1:27.511m
Beendet
Jeddah
3. Training
15:00
1M. Verstappen1:28.100m
Beendet
Skispringen
Frauen Lillehammer
Lillehammer
HS 98 Einzel
18:15
1K.Althaus278.10
Beendet
Wisla
Wisla
HS 134 Team
16:30
1Österreich843.00
Beendet
Biathlon
Frauen Östersund
Östersund
10km Verfolgung
13:00
1M.O.Røiseland32:20.60m
Beendet
Östersund
Östersund
Staffel 4x7,5km
15:10
1Norwegen1:14:09.30h
Beendet
Nordische Kombination
Frauen Lillehammer
Lillehammer
HS 98, 5 km
11:25
1G.Westvold Hans16:02.70m
Beendet
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
HS 98, Team 4x5km
09:00
1Norwegen52:56.10m
Beendet
Ski Langlauf
Frauen Lillehammer
Lillehammer
10km Freistil
12:00
1F.Karlsson26:58.40m
Beendet
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
15km Freistil
10:00
1S.Krüger32:26.20m
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Aberdeen
Spieltag
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
4
3
16:00
1
1
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Beendet
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
1
1
16:00
1
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Beendet
Glasgow
Spieltag
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
3
1
16:00
0
0
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Beendet
Super League
Athen
Spieltag
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
4
2
16:15
1
1
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
Beendet
Volos
Spieltag
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
1
1
16:15
2
2
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Beendet
Heraklion
Spieltag
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
1
1
18:30
3
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
Premier Liga
Samara
Spieltag
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
0
0
12:00
1
0
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
2
1
15:00
1
1
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
0
17:00
1
1
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
Beendet
SüperLig
Alanya
Spieltag
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
0
0
11:30
1
0
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Beendet
Trabzon
Spieltag
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
2
1
14:00
0
0
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
2
1
17:00
2
1
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Beendet
Eredivisie
Eindhoven
Spieltag
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
4
2
16:30
1
1
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Beendet
Leeuwarden
Spieltag
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
1
1
18:45
6
3
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
Beendet
Almelo
Spieltag
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
0
0
21:00
1
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Porto
Spieltag
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
1
1
19:00
1
0
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
Beendet
Paços de Ferreira
Spieltag
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
1
1
21:30
2
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
Série A
Recife, PE
Spieltag
Sport - PE
SC Recife
SPO
Sport - PE
1
0
00:00
1
1
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Beendet
Chapecó, SC
Spieltag
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
0
0
00:00
1
0
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
Beendet
Fortaleza, CE
Spieltag
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1
0
01:00
0
0
Juventude - RS
Juv
Juventude
Juventude - RS
Beendet
Promotion League
Bern
Spieltag
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
3
1
15:00
2
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
0
0
15:30
6
5
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
Jona
Spieltag
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
16:00
1
1
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
3
2
16:00
1
1
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
Carouge (GE)
Spieltag
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
17:00
0
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
Beendet
Frauen Women's Super League
Lugano
Spieltag
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
LF
Lugano Femminile
0
0
15:00
4
2
FC St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
0
0
16:00
1
1
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
Beendet
Aarau
Spieltag
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
3
1
18:30
0
0
FC Yverdon Féminin
YVE
Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Beendet
Primera División
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
01:30
0
0
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Beendet
Sarandí, BA
Spieltag
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
1
0
21:00
1
1
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Beendet
Junín, BA
Spieltag
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
1
1
23:15
2
1
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Beendet
Mendoza, MZ
Spieltag
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
2
2
23:15
2
1
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
101
29
17
26
29
01:00
116
34
31
34
17
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
104
25
30
26
23
01:00
113
32
30
30
21
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Beendet
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
110
27
32
27
24
01:30
105
34
21
30
20
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Beendet
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
96
22
30
35
9
01:30
98
31
13
34
20
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
118
31
23
30
34
02:00
116
24
32
27
33
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Beendet
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
91
19
29
20
23
02:30
107
14
30
35
28
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Beendet
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
137
38
21
41
37
03:00
130
25
31
41
33
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
115
22
28
29
36
04:00
119
23
30
34
32
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
118
28
23
29
38
04:00
96
21
27
20
28
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Beendet
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
99
25
24
22
28
19:00
113
30
30
32
21
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
1
1
0
0
01:00
0
0
0
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
8
3
3
2
02:00
4
2
2
0
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Beendet
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
1
1
0
0
03:30
7
2
4
1
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Beendet
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
3
0
2
1
0
04:00
4
0
3
0
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Beendet
n.P.
Spielwoche
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
Seattle Kraken
4
2
2
0
04:00
3
1
1
1
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
4
1
1
1
0
19:00
3
1
1
1
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Beendet
n.P.
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
Wacker Thun
Thun
THU
Wacker Thun
26
14
17:00
21
10
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
Beendet
Spieltag
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
25
15
18:00
22
10
GC Amicitia Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
84
23
10
26
25
17:00
89
19
22
21
27
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
Beendet
Spieltag
Starwings Basket
Starwings
Starwings Basket
58
9
9
24
16
17:30
68
14
20
17
17
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
Beendet
Spieltag
BBC Nyon
BBC Nyon
BBC Nyon
71
12
18
19
22
17:30
62
17
15
18
12
Swiss Central Basket
SCB
SCB
Swiss Central Basket
Beendet
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Genève Elite Basket
Genève Basket
GEN
Genève Elite Basket
53
11
14
15
13
17:00
56
15
9
15
17
Espérance Sportive Pully
ESP
Espérance Pully
Espérance Sportive Pully
Beendet
Spieltag
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
46
12
11
16
7
18:30
77
23
21
14
19
PDS BBC Troistorrents
TRO
Troistorrents
PDS BBC Troistorrents
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
3
26
25
19
25
15
16:00
2
28
23
25
20
13
Volley Näfels
NÄF
Näfels
Volley Näfels
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Schönenwerd
Schönenwerd
SCH
Volley Schönenwerd
2
22
21
25
25
19
17:30
3
25
25
20
21
21
Volley Luzern
LUZ
Luzern
Volley Luzern
Beendet
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
Volley Toggenburg
Toggenburg
TOG
Volley Toggenburg
1
21
28
25
13
17:30
3
25
30
15
25
VBC Cheseaux
CHE
Cheseaux
VBC Cheseaux
Beendet
Spieltag
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
3
25
26
25
16
15
19:00
2
22
28
22
25
13
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
VFM
VFM
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Lugano
Lugano
LUG
Volley Lugano
1
15
26
18
16
19:30
3
25
24
25
25
Aesch Pfeffingen
SAP
Aesch Pfeff.
Aesch Pfeffingen
Beendet