Fussball
WM-Quali. Europa
Luxemburg
Gruppe A
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
0
0
20:45
3
0
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
Beendet
Lissabon
Gruppe A
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
1
1
20:45
2
1
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Athen
Gruppe B
Griechenland
Griechenl.
GRE
Griechenland
1
1
20:45
1
0
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
Beendet
Sevilla
Gruppe B
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
1
0
20:45
0
0
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Split
Gruppe H
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
1
0
15:00
0
0
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Ta'Qali
Gruppe H
Malta
Malta
MLT
Malta
0
0
15:00
6
3
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Beendet
Ljubljana
Gruppe H
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
2
0
15:00
1
0
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
Beendet
Yerevan
Gruppe J
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
1
0
18:00
4
2
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Vaduz
Gruppe J
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
Liechtenstein
0
0
18:00
2
1
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
Beendet
Skopje
Gruppe J
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
Nordmazedonien
3
1
18:00
1
0
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Beendet
Ski Alpin
Lech
Lech
Parallel
16:00
1C.Hirschbühl0.00s
Beendet
Fussball
Coupe de France
7. Runde
Solidarité Scolaire
Solidarité Scolaire
Solidarité Scolaire
2
01:00
1
AS Gosier
AS Gosier
AS Gosier
Beendet
7. Runde
Wasquehal
ES Wasquehal
ES
Wasquehal
4
14:00
0
Stade Béthunois
Stade Béthunois
Stade Béthunois
Beendet
7. Runde
AS Val de Reuil
AS Val de Reuil
AS Val de Reuil
0
14:00
3
GFC Ajaccio
GFC
GFC Ajaccio
GFC Ajaccio
Beendet
7. Runde
AS Trouville Deauville
AS Trouville Deauville
AS Trouville Deauville
4
14:00
5
Plancoët-Arguenon FC
Plancoët-Arguenon FC
Plancoët-Arguenon FC
Beendet
i.E.
7. Runde
CCS Saint-Étienne
CCS Saint-Étienne
CCS Saint-Étienne
0
14:00
3
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
Beendet
7. Runde
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
1
14:00
0
AF Bobigny
Bobigny
AF Bobigny
AF Bobigny
Beendet
i.E.
7. Runde
Union Lorraine de Plantières
Union Lorraine de Plantières
Union Lorraine de Plantières
1
1
14:00
3
0
AS Nancy
ASN
AS Nancy
AS Nancy
Beendet
7. Runde
US Perros-Louannec
US Perros-Louannec
US Perros-Louannec
3
14:00
2
Lannion
Lannion
Lannion
Beendet
i.E.
7. Runde
AS Panazol
AS Panazol
AS Panazol
2
14:00
1
Moissy-Cramayel USSM
Moissy-Cramayel USSM
Moissy-Cramayel USSM
Beendet
7. Runde
Olympique Lumbrois
Olympique Lumbrois
Olympique Lumbrois
2
14:00
3
FC Versailles
FC Versailles
FC Versailles
Beendet
7. Runde
Morteau Montlebon
Morteau Montlebon
Morteau Montlebon
4
14:00
0
FC Nogentais
FC Nogentais
FC Nogentais
Beendet
7. Runde
AS Morhange
AS Morhange
AS Morhange
0
14:00
4
ES Thaon
ES Thaon
ES Thaon
Beendet
7. Runde
Montchat Lyon
Montchat Lyon
Montchat Lyon
1
14:00
0
Saint Marcel
Saint Marcel
Saint Marcel
Beendet
7. Runde
Magny Renaissance
Magny RS
Magny Renaissance
4
14:00
2
Eloyes
Eloyes
Eloyes
Beendet
i.E.
7. Runde
Loon-Plage FC
Loon-Plage FC
Loon-Plage FC
0
14:00
1
Évreux FC 27
EFC
Evreux
Évreux FC 27
Beendet
i.E.
7. Runde
ESM Hamel
ESM Hamel
ESM Hamel
1
14:00
3
RC Salouël Saleux
RC Salouël Saleux
RC Salouël Saleux
Beendet
7. Runde
CS Feytiat
CS Feytiat
CS Feytiat
0
14:00
2
Stade Poitevin
Portiers
Stade Poitevin
Stade Poitevin
Beendet
7. Runde
FC Saint-Julien
FC Saint-Julien
FC Saint-Julien
1
14:00
2
AS Poissy
AS Poissy
AS Poissy
Beendet
7. Runde
FC Dutemple
FC Dutemple
FC Dutemple
1
14:00
2
Amiens AC
Amiens AC
Amiens AC
Beendet
7. Runde
AS Chatou
AS Chatou
AS Chatou
3
14:00
2
ES Nanterre
ES Nanterre
ES Nanterre
Beendet
7. Runde
RC Champigneulles
RC Champigneulles
RC Champigneulles
2
14:00
4
FC Soleil Bischheim
FC Soleil Bischheim
FC Soleil Bischheim
Beendet
i.E.
7. Runde
Cambrai
Cambrai
Cambrai
3
14:00
0
FC Raismes
FC Raismes
FC Raismes
Beendet
7. Runde
ES Bully
ES Bully
ES Bully
0
14:00
6
Entente Feignies Aulnoye
EFA
Feignies
Entente Feignies Aulnoye
Beendet
7. Runde
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
5
14:00
4
AS Frontignan
AS Frontignan
AS Frontignan
Beendet
i.E.
7. Runde
Olympique Alès
Olympique Ales
Oly
Olympique Alès
0
14:00
2
FC Bastia-Borgo
FC Bastia-Borgo
FC Bastia-Borgo
Beendet
7. Runde
Tourcoing Football Club
Tourcoing Football Club
Tourcoing Football Club
0
0
14:30
2
0
Valenciennes FC
VAL
VAFC
Valenciennes FC
Beendet
7. Runde
J3 Amilly
J3 Amilly
J3 Amilly
0
14:30
2
Cergy-Pontoise FC
Cergy-Pontoise FC
Cergy-Pontoise FC
Beendet
7. Runde
Limens JSA
Limens JSA
Limens JSA
3
15:00
5
Montauban FC
Montauban FC
Montauban FC
Beendet
i.E.
Sedan
7. Runde
CS Sedan
CS Sedan
CS
CS Sedan
3
1
2
2
15:30
5
1
2
2
Paris FC
PAR
Paris FC
Paris FC
Beendet
i.E.
7. Runde
ES Molsheim-Ernolsheim
ES Molsheim-Ernolsheim
ES Molsheim-Ernolsheim
1
16:30
4
US Créteil-Lusitanos
CRE
Créteil
US Créteil-Lusitanos
Beendet
i.E.
Tennis
Rote Gruppe
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
6
6
6
14:00
1
7
3
4
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
Rote Gruppe
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
2
7
1
21:00
0
6
0
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Beendet
Aufgabe
Gruppe A
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
2
2
6
7
02:30
1
6
2
5
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Beendet
Gruppe B
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
1
6
4
4
21:00
2
0
6
6
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
Beendet
Formel 1
Brasilien Grand Prix
São Paulo, SP
Rennen
18:00
1L. Hamilton1:32:22.851h
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Grosser Preis von Valencia
Valencia
Rennen
14:00
1F. Bagnaia41:15.481m
Beendet
Motorrad Moto2
Großer Preis von Valencia
Valencia
Rennen
12:20
1R. Fernández25:38.612m
Beendet
Motorrad Moto3
Großer Preis von Valencia
Valencia
Rennen
11:00
1X. Artigas38:30.302m
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Baku
November
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
Aserbaidschan
2
1
18:00
2
1
Katar
QAT
Katar
Katar
Beendet
Série A
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
3
1
01:00
2
1
Cuiabá - MT
CUI
Cuiabá
Cuiabá - MT
Beendet
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
0
0
20:00
4
3
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Beendet
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Spieltag
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
2
0
22:15
1
1
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Beendet
Fortaleza, CE
Spieltag
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
2
1
23:00
1
0
Sport - PE
SPO
SC Recife
Sport - PE
Beendet
Chapecó, SC
Spieltag
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
0
0
23:00
2
2
Juventude - RS
Juv
Juventude
Juventude - RS
Beendet
Promotion League
Bellinzona
Spieltag
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
1
1
14:30
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
Bellinzona
Spieltag
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
1
0
15:00
1
1
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
Frauen Women's Super League
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
YBF
BSC Young Boys
2
14:00
3
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Beendet
Carouge (GE)
Spieltag
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
3
15:00
0
FC Basel 1893
FCB
FC Basel
FC Basel 1893
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
118
32
38
24
24
01:00
113
25
35
22
31
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Beendet
Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
112
35
27
21
29
01:00
101
22
22
28
29
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Beendet
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
92
18
19
22
33
01:00
104
28
22
32
22
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Beendet
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
121
34
30
31
26
01:30
127
31
34
28
34
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Beendet
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
91
9
29
24
29
02:00
89
20
32
22
15
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
129
32
38
28
31
04:30
102
26
17
28
31
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
114
34
26
30
24
21:30
106
29
26
24
27
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
4
1
1
2
01:00
5
1
2
2
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Beendet
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
3
1
1
1
01:00
5
1
3
1
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
3
0
2
0
1
01:00
2
1
0
1
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
6
0
4
2
01:00
3
0
0
3
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Beendet
Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
3
1
1
0
1
01:00
2
0
2
0
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
3
1
0
1
1
01:00
2
1
1
0
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
3
1
1
1
01:30
2
0
1
1
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Beendet
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
5
1
2
2
02:00
2
0
1
1
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
4
2
1
1
02:00
1
0
0
1
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Beendet
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
6
2
2
2
03:00
2
1
0
1
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
Seattle Kraken
2
0
0
2
04:00
4
1
2
1
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Beendet
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
7
1
2
4
04:00
4
2
1
1
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
0
0
0
0
23:00
4
1
2
1
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Beendet
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
RYC
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
3
0
1
1
1
15:00
2
0
1
1
0
Ad Astra Sarnen
SAR
Ad Astra Sarnen
Ad Astra Sarnen
Beendet
n.V.
Spieltag
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
4
0
3
1
16:00
2
1
1
0
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Beendet
Spieltag
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
7
3
1
3
16:30
2
0
2
0
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Beendet
Spieltag
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
3
1
1
0
1
17:00
2
2
0
0
0
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
Beendet
n.V.
Spieltag
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
5
3
2
0
17:00
10
2
3
5
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Spieltag
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
WAS
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
5
3
0
2
0
17:00
6
0
3
2
1
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
Beendet
n.V.
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
HSC Suhr Aarau
27
15
16:00
30
13
Wacker Thun
THU
Thun
Wacker Thun
Beendet
Spieltag
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
29
16
17:00
34
13
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Beendet
Spieltag
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
32
18
17:00
23
10
BSV Bern Muri
BSV
Bern Muri
BSV Bern Muri
Beendet
Spieltag
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
25
11
19:00
14
6
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
86
24
32
14
16
16:00
84
22
17
22
23
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
Volley Luzern
3
23
23
25
26
15
17:00
2
25
25
19
24
13
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Beendet
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
VFM
VFM
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
3
25
25
23
25
17:00
1
18
20
25
14
Volley Toggenburg
TOG
Toggenburg
Volley Toggenburg
Beendet
Spieltag
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
3
25
23
25
25
17:00
1
23
25
19
23
Volley Lugano
LUG
Lugano
Volley Lugano
Beendet
Spieltag
VBC Cheseaux
Cheseaux
CHE
VBC Cheseaux
2
25
25
20
18
13
17:30
3
12
23
25
25
15
TS Volley Düdingen
TSD
Düdingen
TS Volley Düdingen
Beendet