Fussball
WM-Quali. Europa
Zenica
Gruppe D
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
1
0
15:00
3
1
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
Paris - St. Denis
Gruppe D
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
8
3
20:45
0
0
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Beendet
Brüssel
Gruppe E
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
3
1
20:45
1
0
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
Beendet
Cardiff
Gruppe E
Wales
Wales
WAL
Wales
5
2
20:45
1
0
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
Beendet
Oslo
Gruppe G
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
0
0
18:00
0
0
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Beendet
Istanbul
Gruppe G
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
6
3
18:00
0
0
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Beendet
Podgorica
Gruppe G
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
2
0
20:45
2
1
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Ski Alpin
Frauen Lech
Lech
Parallel
17:00
1A.Slokar0.00s
Beendet
Fussball
Coupe de France
7. Runde
FC Saint-Cyr Collonges
FC Saint-Cyr Collonges
FC Saint-Cyr Collonges
1
0
14:00
2
2
Grenoble Foot 38
Gre
Grenoble
Grenoble Foot 38
Beendet
7. Runde
SAG Cestas
SAG Cestas
SAG Cestas
0
14:00
2
SO Cholet
Cholet
SO Cholet
SO Cholet
Beendet
7. Runde
FC Chusclan-Laudun-l'Ardoise
FC Chusclan-Laudun-l'Ardoise
FC Chusclan-Laudun-l'Ardoise
0
0
14:00
3
1
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes
Nîmes Olympique
Beendet
7. Runde
CS Plédrannais
CS Plédrannais
CS Plédrannais
1
14:00
5
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS
Beendet
7. Runde
FC Langlade
FC Langlade
FC Langlade
1
14:30
2
Racing Agathois
Agde
Racing Agathois
Beendet
Louhans
7. Runde
Bresse Jura Foot
Bresse Jura Foot
Bresse Jura Foot
1
0
14:30
3
0
FC Sochaux
FCS
Sochaux
FC Sochaux
Beendet
7. Runde
US Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu
US Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu
US Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu
0
15:00
2
Vannes OC
VOC
VOC
Vannes OC
Beendet
7. Runde
US Liffré
US Liffré
US Liffré
0
0
15:00
8
3
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
Beendet
7. Runde
CS Neuville-sur-Saône
CS Neuville-sur-Saône
CS Neuville-sur-Saône
1
15:00
2
AS Yzeure
Yzeure
AS Yzeure
AS Yzeure
Beendet
7. Runde
FC Cite 6
FC Cite 6
FC Cite 6
5
16:00
3
CMS Oissel
CMS Oissel
CMS Oissel
Beendet
i.E.
Libourne
7. Runde
Libourne St.-Seurin
Libourne
Lib
Libourne St.-Seurin
1
0
0
0
16:05
3
0
0
0
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
Beendet
i.E.
7. Runde
Vierzon
Vierzon
Vierzon
0
0
17:00
2
0
Le Havre AC
HAC
HAC
Le Havre AC
Beendet
7. Runde
Ouest Tourangeau
Ouest Tourangeau
Ouest Tourangeau
0
17:00
1
US Chauvigny
Chauvigny
US Chauvigny
Beendet
7. Runde
ASL Koetzingue
ASL Koetzingue
ASL Koetzingue
0
17:00
4
Sporting Club Lyon
SCL
SC Lyon
Sporting Club Lyon
Beendet
7. Runde
ESOF La Roche
ESOF La Roche
ESOF La Roche
1
17:00
4
Le Mans FC
Le
Le Mans
Le Mans FC
Beendet
7. Runde
Cannet Rocheville
Cannet Rocheville
Cannet Rocheville
3
17:00
2
FC Istres
FC
FC Istres
FC Istres
Beendet
7. Runde
US Blavozy
US Blavozy
US Blavozy
1
1
17:00
2
0
Rodez AF
Rod
Rodez AF
Rodez AF
Beendet
7. Runde
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs
0
18:00
2
La Roche-sur-Yon
La
La Roche
La Roche-sur-Yon
Beendet
7. Runde
RC Vichy
RC Vichy
RC Vichy
1
18:00
2
ASF Andrezieux
Andréz.
Andrézieux
ASF Andrezieux
Beendet
7. Runde
Vendée Les Herbiers
VHF
VHF
Vendée Les Herbiers
9
18:00
8
Saumur
Saumur
Saumur
Beendet
i.E.
7. Runde
AS Minguettes
AS Minguettes
AS Minguettes
6
18:00
5
Union Cosnoise
Union Cosnoise
Union Cosnoise
Beendet
i.E.
7. Runde
Carquefou JA
Carquefou JA
Carquefou JA
2
18:00
4
US Trégunc
US Trégunc
US Trégunc
Beendet
i.E.
7. Runde
Toulouse Métropole
Toulouse Métropole
Toulouse Métropole
1
18:00
0
ESA Brive
Brive
ESA Brive
Beendet
7. Runde
Thionville FC
Thionville FC
Thionville FC
0
18:00
5
ASC Biesheim
ASC Biesheim
ASC Biesheim
Beendet
7. Runde
Stade Plabennec
Plabennec
Plabenne
Stade Plabennec
2
18:00
3
US Saint-Malo
US Saint-Malo
US Saint-Malo
Beendet
i.E.
Dijon
7. Runde
AS Saint-Apollinaire
AS Saint-Apollinaire
AS Saint-Apollinaire
0
0
18:00
3
1
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
Beendet
7. Runde
SC Schiltigheim
SC Schiltigheim
SC Schiltigheim
4
18:00
5
US Sarre-Union
Sarre-Union
US Sarre-Union
Beendet
i.E.
7. Runde
FC Sarrebourg
FC Sarrebourg
FC Sarrebourg
4
18:00
3
Esperance Aulnaysienne
Esperance Aulnaysienne
Esperance Aulnaysienne
Beendet
i.E.
7. Runde
FC Saint-Lô Manche
FC Saint-Lô Manche
FC Saint-Lô Manche
1
18:00
2
Stade Briochin
Sta
Stade Briochin
Stade Briochin
Beendet
7. Runde
Montluçon Football
Montluçon footb
Montluçon Football
0
18:00
1
Bergerac Foot
Bergerac Foot
Bergerac Foot
Beendet
7. Runde
RC Lédonien
RC Lédonien
RC Lédonien
2
18:00
4
Jura Sud
Jura Sud
Jura Sud
Jura Sud
Beendet
Montlhery
7. Runde
ESA Linas-Montlhéry
ESALM
ESALM
ESA Linas-Montlhéry
1
0
18:00
0
0
USL Dunkerque
USL
USL Dunkerque
USL Dunkerque
Beendet
Limonest
7. Runde
FC Limonest
Limonest
FCLSD
FC Limonest
2
2
18:00
4
2
AJ Auxerre
AUX
Auxerre
AJ Auxerre
Beendet
7. Runde
Jura Dolois
Jura Dolois
Jura Dolois
0
18:00
4
FC Bourg-Péronnas
BOU
Bourg-Péronnas
FC Bourg-Péronnas
Beendet
7. Runde
AS Illzach Modenheim
ASIM
ASI
AS Illzach Modenheim
0
18:00
2
FC Mulhouse
FC
FC Mulhouse
FC Mulhouse
Beendet
7. Runde
US Esquelbecq
US Esquelbecq
US Esquelbecq
1
18:00
3
Red Star FC
RED
Red Star
Red Star FC
Beendet
Saint-Malo
7. Runde
Dinan Léhon
Dinan
Dinan
Dinan Léhon
4
1
1
1
18:00
1
0
1
1
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
Beendet
i.E.
7. Runde
Chambéry SF
Chambéry SF
Chambéry SF
2
18:00
1
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Beendet
7. Runde
AG Caennaise
AG Caennaise
AG Caennaise
2
18:00
3
AS Vitré
AS Vitré
AS Vitré
Beendet
7. Runde
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
4
18:00
3
Ain Sud Foot
Ain
Ain Sud Foot
Ain Sud Foot
Beendet
i.E.
7. Runde
Aubagne FC
Aubagne
AFC
Aubagne FC
5
18:00
4
FC Martigues
FC
FC Martigues
FC Martigues
Beendet
i.E.
7. Runde
AS Cannes
AS Cannes
AS
AS Cannes
2
18:00
1
Le Puy Foot 43
Le Puy Foot 43
Le Puy Foot 43
Beendet
7. Runde
ES Anzin-Saint-Aubin
ES Anzin-Saint-Aubin
ES Anzin-Saint-Aubin
0
0
18:30
5
0
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC
Beendet
7. Runde
Trélissac FC
Trélissac FC
TFC
Trélissac FC
2
19:00
0
AS Vénus
AS Vénus
AS Vénus
AS Vénus
Beendet
7. Runde
Stade Bordelais
Stade Bordelais
Stade Bordelais
2
19:00
1
AS Muret
AS Muret
AS Muret
Beendet
7. Runde
CS Mainvilliers
CS Mainvilliers
CS Mainvilliers
1
19:00
3
Angoulême CFC
ACFC
ACFC
Angoulême CFC
Beendet
7. Runde
Vendée Luçon
Vendée Luçon
Luçon
Vendée Luçon
0
19:00
2
Stade Laval
LAV
Laval
Stade Laval
Beendet
7. Runde
ES Guéret
ES Guéret
ES Guéret
2
19:00
4
C'Chartres Football
C'Chartres Football
C'Chartres Football
Beendet
i.E.
7. Runde
AGL Drapeau Fougères
AGL Drapeau Fougères
AGL Drapeau Fougères
0
0
19:00
2
0
SC Bastia
SCB
Bastia
SC Bastia
Beendet
Le Touquet-Paris-Plage
7. Runde
Etaples
Etaples
Etaples
1
0
19:00
3
2
US Quevilly-Rouen
USQRM
US Quevilly
US Quevilly-Rouen
Beendet
7. Runde
Club Colonial
Club Colonial
Club Colonial
0
19:00
1
Club Franciscain
Francisc
Franciscain
Club Franciscain
Beendet
Canet-en-Roussillon
7. Runde
Canet Roussillon
Canet RFC
Per
Canet Roussillon
3
1
2
19:00
2
2
2
Pau FC
Pau FC
Pau FC
Beendet
i.E.
7. Runde
ASC de l'Ouest
ASC de l'Ouest
ASC de l'Ouest
0
19:30
2
CSC de Cayenne
CSC de Cayenne
CSC de Cayenne
Beendet
Tennis
Final
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
3
4
4
4
21:00
0
3
2
2
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
Beendet
Final
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
2
6
2
6
16:00
1
4
6
4
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Beendet
Gruppe A
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
0
6
4
21:00
2
7
6
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
Beendet
Gruppe B
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
1
6
3
4
02:30
2
2
6
6
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
Formel 1
Brasilien Grand Prix
São Paulo, SP
Sprint-Qualifying
20:30
1V. Bottas29:09.559m
Beendet
São Paulo, SP
2. Training
16:00
1F. Alonso1:11.238m
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Grosser Preis von Valencia
Valencia
Qualifying 2
14:35
1J. Martin1:29.936m
Beendet
Valencia
Qualifying 1
14:10
1A. Rins1:30.673m
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Colombo
November
Bangladesch
Bangladesch
BAN
Bangladesch
2
1
11:30
1
1
Malediven
MDV
Malediven
Malediven
Beendet
Sapanca
November
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone
SLE
Sierra Leone
0
0
14:00
2
1
Komoren
COM
Komoren
Komoren
Beendet
Colombo
November
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
SRI
Sri Lanka
0
0
16:30
1
0
Seychellen
SEY
Seychellen
Seychellen
Beendet
Série A
Goiânia, GO
Spieltag
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético
Atl
Atlético Goianiense
0
0
21:00
0
0
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
Beendet
Belo Horizonte, MG
Spieltag
América - MG
América Mineiro
Amé
América - MG
3
2
22:30
1
0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Beendet
Bragança Paulista, SP
Spieltag
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
3
2
23:00
0
0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Beendet
Porto Alegre, RS
Spieltag
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
2
1
23:00
1
1
Athletico Paranaense
CAP
Athletico - PR
Athletico Paranaense
Beendet
Promotion League
Saviése
Spieltag
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
1
1
15:00
3
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
3
1
15:30
4
2
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
FC Biel-Bienne
1
1
16:00
3
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
2
1
16:30
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
Carouge (GE)
Spieltag
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
2
1
17:00
1
0
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
0
0
18:30
0
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Beendet
Frauen Women's Super League
St. Gallen
Spieltag
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
FC St. Gallen
4
15:00
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich Frauen
2
16:00
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Yverdon-les-Bains
Spieltag
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
YVE
FC Yverdon Féminin
2
16:00
0
Lugano Femminile
LF
Lugano Femmin.
Lugano Femminile
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
104
18
28
34
24
01:00
96
34
21
21
20
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
122
30
21
37
20
14
01:30
113
30
25
26
27
5
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
98
24
28
22
24
01:30
78
18
23
11
26
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Beendet
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
92
27
18
22
25
02:00
104
30
25
26
23
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
94
23
20
21
30
02:00
119
36
26
30
27
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Beendet
Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
112
25
34
24
29
02:00
120
33
33
29
25
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
105
16
32
29
28
02:00
103
23
39
24
17
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Beendet
Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
109
22
35
20
32
02:30
123
31
37
34
21
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
105
32
17
30
26
03:00
96
25
21
23
27
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
119
23
28
35
33
04:00
93
29
16
17
31
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
83
26
23
12
22
04:30
107
19
25
40
23
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Beendet
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
105
24
24
21
36
23:00
111
27
31
37
16
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
2
0
0
1
1
01:00
1
0
0
1
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
3
0
3
0
01:00
2
0
2
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
1
0
1
0
01:00
2
0
0
2
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
3
1
2
0
01:00
4
1
2
1
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Beendet
Spielwoche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
Chicago Blackhawks
2
0
1
1
02:30
1
0
0
1
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Beendet
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
2
0
2
0
19:00
5
1
2
2
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
26
14
19:00
24
9
GC Amicitia Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Beendet
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
Rotweiss Thun
Rotweiss Thun
THU
Rotweiss Thun
27
13
17:00
29
15
HSC Kreuzlingen
KRE
HSC Kreuzlingen
HSC Kreuzlingen
Beendet
Spieltag
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
17
7
18:00
42
22
LC Brühl Handball
BRU
Brühl
LC Brühl Handball
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
63
14
18
14
17
17:00
67
19
13
16
19
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
Beendet
Spieltag
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Starwings Basel
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
66
22
14
14
16
17:30
69
21
21
19
8
Fribourg Olympic
FRI
Fribourg
Fribourg Olympic
Beendet
Spieltag
Nyon
Nyon
Nyon
78
24
17
17
20
17:30
76
20
16
16
24
SAM Basket Massagno
MAS
Basket Massagno
SAM Basket Massagno
Beendet
Spieltag
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
84
25
23
22
14
18:00
65
15
12
16
22
Swiss Central Basket
SCB
SCB
Swiss Central Basket
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Schönenwerd
Schönenwerd
SCH
Volley Schönenwerd
0
20
24
22
17:30
3
25
26
25
Lausanne UC
LUC
Lausanne
Lausanne UC
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Näfels
Näfels
NÄF
Volley Näfels
2
25
25
22
20
13
18:00
3
23
21
25
25
15
Volley Amriswil
VAM
Amriswil
Volley Amriswil
Beendet
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
0
13
20
15
17:30
3
25
25
25
NUC Volleyball
NUC
NUC
NUC Volleyball
Beendet