Fussball
Super League
Genève
Spieltag
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
Servette Genève
1
0
14:15
2
2
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
0
0
16:30
1
0
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
Lausanne
Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
0
16:30
2
0
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Gelsenkirchen
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
2
1
13:30
4
2
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Beendet
Aue-Bad Schlema
Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
2
2
13:30
0
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Beendet
Bundesliga
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
1
1
15:30
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Köln
Spieltag
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
2
1
17:30
2
2
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
Fürth
Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
0
19:30
2
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
Premier League
London
Spieltag
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
1
0
15:00
0
0
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Beendet
Liverpool
Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
0
0
15:00
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
Leeds
Spieltag
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
1
1
15:00
1
1
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Beendet
London
Spieltag
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
3
1
17:30
2
1
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Beendet
FA Cup
Sheffield
1. Runde
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
SHE
Sheffield Wednesday
0
0
13:15
0
0
Plymouth Argyle
PLY
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Beendet
Oxford
1. Runde
Oxford United
Oxford United
OXF
Oxford United
2
1
14:00
2
1
Bristol Rovers
BRI
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Beendet
Stratford-upon-Avon
1. Runde
Stratford Town
Stratford
StT
Stratford Town
1
1
16:00
5
1
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Beendet
Rochdale
1. Runde
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
1
1
16:00
1
0
Notts County
NOT
Notts County
Notts County
Beendet
Bolton
1. Runde
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
BOL
Bolton Wanderers
2
2
16:00
2
2
Stockport County
STO
Stockport County
Stockport County
Beendet
St. Albans
1. Runde
St. Albans City
St. Albans City
St. Albans City
3
2
18:15
2
2
Forest Green Rovers
FGR
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Beendet
Primera División
Villarreal
Spieltag
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
1
1
14:00
0
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Beendet
Valencia
Spieltag
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
3
0
16:15
3
1
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Beendet
Pamplona
Spieltag
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
0
0
18:30
2
0
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Beendet
Palma de Mallorca
Spieltag
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
2
0
18:30
2
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
Beendet
Sevilla
Spieltag
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
0
0
21:00
2
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
Serie A
Venezia
Spieltag
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
3
1
12:30
2
2
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Beendet
Genua
Spieltag
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
1
0
15:00
2
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
Beendet
Udine
Spieltag
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
3
2
15:00
2
2
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Beendet
Roma
Spieltag
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio Roma
3
2
18:00
0
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
Beendet
Neapel
Spieltag
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
1
1
18:00
1
1
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Beendet
Mailand
Spieltag
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
1
1
20:45
1
1
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
Beendet
Ligue 1
Marseille
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
0
0
13:00
0
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Beendet
St. Etienne
Spieltag
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
3
0
15:00
2
0
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
Beendet
Lorient
Spieltag
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
FC Lorient
1
1
15:00
2
0
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Beendet
Nantes
Spieltag
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
2
1
15:00
2
1
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
Reims
Spieltag
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
0
0
15:00
0
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Beendet
Nice
Spieltag
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
0
0
17:00
1
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Beendet
Rennes
Spieltag
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
4
1
20:45
1
0
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Beendet
Bundesliga
Pasching
Spieltag
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
3
1
14:30
0
0
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
Beendet
Wolfsberg
Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
4
3
17:00
1
1
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Beendet
Tennis
Final
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
2
4
6
6
15:00
1
6
3
3
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
1. Runde
Leo Borg
L. Borg
Schweden
0
4
2
16:00
2
6
6
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
Beendet
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
2
6
6
17:25
0
4
0
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
Beendet
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
2
6
3
7
18:55
1
2
6
5
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
Beendet
1. Runde
Mona Barthel
M. Barthel
Bar
Deutschland
0
3
1
15:25
2
6
6
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
Beendet
1. Runde
Clara Burel
C. Burel
Frankreich
0
4
1
16:10
2
6
6
China
Zhe
S. Zheng
Saisai Zheng
Beendet
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
Frankreich
1
2
6
2
16:45
2
6
3
6
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Beendet
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
Italien
2
6
3
6
18:55
1
4
6
2
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
Beendet
Formel 1
Mexiko Grand Prix
México, D.F.
Rennen
20:00
1M. Verstappen1:38:39.086h
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Großer Preis der Algarve
Portimão
Rennen
14:00
1F. Bagnaia38:17.720m
Beendet
Motorrad Moto2
Großer Preis der Algarve
Portimão
Rennen
15:30
1R. Gardner39:36.275m
Beendet
Motorrad Moto3
Großer Preis der Algarve
Portimão
Rennen
12:20
1P. Acosta38:04.339m
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
2
1
13:00
4
2
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Beendet
Glasgow
Spieltag
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
4
2
16:00
2
1
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
Beendet
Super League
Tripoli
Spieltag
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
Asteras Tripolis
0
0
14:00
1
1
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Beendet
Volos
Spieltag
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
1
0
16:15
2
1
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Beendet
Piräus
Spieltag
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
1
1
18:30
0
0
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
Beendet
Athen
Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
Panathinaikos
1
0
18:30
3
1
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
Premier Liga
Ekaterinburg
Spieltag
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
0
0
12:00
0
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
Rostov-na-Donu
Spieltag
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
5
1
14:30
1
1
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Beendet
Grozniy
Spieltag
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
3
1
17:00
1
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
1
0
17:00
1
1
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Beendet
SüperLig
Izmir
Spieltag
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
0
0
11:30
2
1
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Beendet
Adana
Spieltag
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
1
0
14:00
0
0
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
1
0
14:00
1
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
2
0
17:00
2
1
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Beendet
Eredivisie
Groningen
Spieltag
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
1
0
12:15
1
1
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Beendet
Sittard
Spieltag
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
14:30
4
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
Arnhem
Spieltag
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
2
2
16:45
1
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Beendet
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
1
0
16:45
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
Amsterdam
Spieltag
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
0
0
20:00
0
0
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Tondela
Spieltag
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
4
3
15:00
2
0
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
Beendet
Ponta Delgada
Spieltag
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
0
0
18:00
3
1
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
Paços de Ferreira
Spieltag
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
0
0
20:00
2
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Beendet
Lissabon
Spieltag
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
6
4
22:15
1
1
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Beendet
Série A
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Spieltag
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
1
0
01:00
0
0
Sport - PE
SPO
SC Recife
Sport - PE
Beendet
Belo Horizonte, MG
Spieltag
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
1
0
20:00
0
0
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
Beendet
Bragança Paulista, SP
Spieltag
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
0
0
20:00
2
0
Athletico Paranaense
CAP
Athletico - PR
Athletico Paranaense
Beendet
Santos, SP
Spieltag
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
0
0
20:00
2
1
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Beendet
Salvador, BA
Spieltag
Bahia - BA
Bahia
Bah
Bahia - BA
1
0
22:15
0
0
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
Beendet
Primera División
San Miguel de Tucumán, TU
Spieltag
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
00:15
2
0
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Beendet
Junín, BA
Spieltag
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
1
0
19:45
3
1
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Beendet
La Plata, BA
Spieltag
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
0
0
19:45
1
0
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
2
2
22:00
1
1
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
118
27
28
32
31
00:30
115
24
28
26
37
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Beendet
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
105
21
26
30
28
01:00
114
22
35
27
30
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
107
29
28
22
28
01:30
104
15
25
32
32
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Beendet
Spielwoche
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
121
25
34
27
35
03:00
117
26
32
40
19
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
105
36
15
42
12
03:30
90
14
22
26
28
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
103
26
34
17
26
21:30
116
29
24
35
28
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
3
0
2
1
0
00:00
4
1
0
2
1
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
4
1
0
3
00:00
2
1
1
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Beendet
Spielwoche
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
Montréal Canadiens
2
2
0
0
00:00
5
0
3
2
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Beendet
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
4
2
1
1
0
00:00
5
1
1
2
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Beendet
n.P.
Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
5
1
2
2
00:00
2
1
0
1
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Beendet
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
1
0
0
1
00:00
2
0
2
0
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
0
0
0
0
00:00
2
1
0
1
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
Beendet
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
5
1
1
3
03:00
4
3
0
1
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
Beendet
Spielwoche
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
6
1
2
3
03:00
0
0
0
0
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Beendet
Spielwoche
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
San Jose Sharks
2
0
1
1
0
03:30
3
0
1
1
0
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Beendet
n.P.
DEL
Mannheim
Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
3
1
0
1
0
14:00
2
0
1
1
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Beendet
n.P.
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
3
3
0
0
14:00
2
0
2
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Beendet
Straubing
Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
4
1
2
1
14:00
2
1
0
1
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
4
2
1
1
16:30
2
1
0
1
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Beendet
Bremerhaven
Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
4
0
1
3
16:30
1
1
0
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
5
1
3
1
17:00
2
1
1
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
3
1
1
1
19:00
6
2
1
3
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Beendet
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
6
1
2
3
16:00
4
2
1
1
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Zug United
Beendet
Spieltag
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
9
3
4
2
17:00
3
1
1
1
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
Beendet
Spieltag
Ad Astra Sarnen
Ad Astra Sarnen
SAR
Ad Astra Sarnen
3
1
2
0
19:00
4
0
3
1
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
WAS
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Beendet
Spieltag
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
MAL
UHC Alligator Malans
10
3
2
5
19:00
4
1
0
3
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
Beendet
Spieltag
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
7
2
4
1
0
19:00
8
2
3
2
1
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Beendet
n.V.
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
SAM Basket Massagno
Basket Massagno
MAS
SAM Basket Massagno
101
22
28
29
22
16:00
82
20
23
16
23
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
Volley Luzern
3
25
25
25
17:00
0
12
23
22
Volley Jona
JON
Jona
Volley Jona
Beendet
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
Volley Lugano
Lugano
LUG
Volley Lugano
0
17
23
20
14:00
3
25
25
25
TS Volley Düdingen
TSD
Düdingen
TS Volley Düdingen
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Toggenburg
Toggenburg
TOG
Volley Toggenburg
0
20
18
21
16:30
3
25
25
25
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Beendet
Spieltag
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
VFM
VFM
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
2
26
13
25
12
17
17:00
3
24
25
21
25
19
Aesch Pfeffingen
SAP
Aesch Pfeff.
Aesch Pfeffingen
Beendet
Spieltag
NUC Volleyball
NUC
NUC
NUC Volleyball
3
25
25
25
17:30
0
18
14
19
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
VCK
VC Kanti
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
Beendet