Fussball
Super League
Zürich
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
1
18:00
1
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
0
0
20:30
1
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Beendet
Challenge League
Aarau
Spieltag
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
1
0
18:00
0
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
Wil
Spieltag
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
4
2
18:00
0
0
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
13:30
1
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Beendet
Paderborn
Spieltag
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
2
0
13:30
1
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Beendet
Regensburg
Spieltag
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
Jahn Regensburg
2
1
13:30
3
1
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Beendet
Karlsruhe
Spieltag
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
1
1
20:30
1
1
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Beendet
Bundesliga
München
Spieltag
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
2
1
15:30
1
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Beendet
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
1
1
15:30
0
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Beendet
Stuttgart
Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
0
0
15:30
1
1
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Beendet
Bochum
Spieltag
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
2
0
15:30
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Beendet
Leipzig
Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
2
1
18:30
1
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Zug
Spieltag
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
0
0
0
0
19:45
3
2
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
3
1
2
0
0
19:45
4
0
0
3
0
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Beendet
n.P.
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
0
19:45
3
1
1
1
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
3
0
1
2
19:45
1
0
0
1
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Beendet
Swiss League
Spielwoche
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
EHC Olten
6
1
0
5
17:30
1
0
0
1
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Beendet
Spielwoche
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
2
1
1
0
0
17:30
3
0
0
2
1
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
EHC Visp
6
2
2
2
17:45
0
0
0
0
EHC Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
Beendet
Spielwoche
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
2
0
0
19:00
0
0
0
0
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Kloten
Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
9
2
3
4
19:45
1
0
1
0
HCB Ticino Rockets
ROC
Ticino Rockets
HCB Ticino Rockets
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
0
0
13:30
2
2
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
London
Spieltag
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
2
0
16:00
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
Brentford
Spieltag
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
Brentford FC
1
0
16:00
2
2
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
Beendet
London
Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
1
1
16:00
1
0
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Beendet
Brighton
Spieltag
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
1
18:30
1
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Beendet
FA Cup
Scunthorpe
1. Runde
Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe Utd
SCU
Scunthorpe United
0
0
14:00
1
1
Doncaster Rovers
DON
Doncaster
Doncaster Rovers
Beendet
Gillingham
1. Runde
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
GIL
Gillingham FC
1
0
15:00
1
1
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Beendet
Bradford
1. Runde
Bradford City
Bradford
BRA
Bradford City
1
1
16:00
1
0
Exeter City
EXE
Exeter City
Exeter City
Beendet
Sunderland
1. Runde
Sunderland AFC
Sunderland
SUN
Sunderland AFC
0
0
16:00
1
1
Mansfield Town
MAN
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
Beendet
Hayes
1. Runde
Hayes & Yeading United
Hayes & Yeading
Hay
Hayes & Yeading United
0
0
16:00
1
0
Sutton United
SU
Sutton United
Sutton United
Beendet
Carlisle
1. Runde
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
CAR
Carlisle United
2
0
16:00
0
0
Horsham FC
Horsham FC
Horsham FC
Beendet
Yate
1. Runde
Yate Town
Yate Town
YAT
Yate Town
0
0
16:00
5
3
Yeovil Town
YEO
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
Beendet
Rotherham
1. Runde
Rotherham United
Rotherham Utd
ROT
Rotherham United
3
2
16:00
0
0
Bromley FC
BRO
Bromley FC
Bromley FC
Beendet
Portsmouth
1. Runde
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
POR
Portsmouth FC
1
1
16:00
0
0
Harrow Borough
Harrow Borough
Harrow Borough
Beendet
Morecambe
1. Runde
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
MOR
Morecambe FC
1
0
16:00
0
0
Newport County
Newport
Newport County
Newport County
Beendet
Fleetwood
1. Runde
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
FLT
Fleetwood Town
1
1
16:00
2
1
Burton Albion
BUR
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Beendet
Northampton
1. Runde
Northampton Town
Northampton
NOR
Northampton Town
2
2
16:00
2
1
Cambridge United
Cambrid.
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Beendet
Halifax
1. Runde
Halifax Town
Halifax Town
HAL
Halifax Town
7
4
16:00
4
3
Maidenhead United
MAI
Maidenhead
Maidenhead United
Beendet
Chesterfield
1. Runde
Chesterfield FC
Chesterfield FC
CHF
Chesterfield FC
3
2
16:00
1
1
Southend United
STH
Southend United
Southend United
Beendet
Kidderminster
1. Runde
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
KID
Kidderminster Harriers
1
0
16:00
0
0
Grimsby Town
GRI
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
Beendet
Wigan
1. Runde
Wigan Athletic
Wigan
WIG
Wigan Athletic
0
0
16:00
0
0
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Beendet
Borehamwood
1. Runde
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
BOR
Boreham Wood
2
1
16:00
0
0
Eastleigh FC
Eastl.
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
Beendet
Huntington
1. Runde
York City
York City
YOR
York City
0
0
16:00
1
0
Buxton FC
Buxton FC
Buxton FC
Beendet
Ipswich
1. Runde
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
IPS
Ipswich Town
1
1
16:00
1
1
Oldham Athletic
OLD
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
Beendet
Kingston upon Thames
1. Runde
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
WMB
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
16:00
0
0
Guiseley AFC
GUI
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley AFC
Beendet
Harrogate
1. Runde
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
HAR
Harrogate Town
2
0
16:00
1
1
Wrexham AFC
WRX
Wrexham AFC
Wrexham AFC
Beendet
Hartlepool
1. Runde
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool
HAP
Hartlepool United
2
1
16:00
2
0
Wycombe Wanderers
WYC
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Beendet
King's Lynn
1. Runde
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
KL
King's Lynn
0
0
16:00
1
1
Walsall FC
WAL
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
Beendet
Crewe
1. Runde
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
CRE
Crewe Alexandra
0
0
16:00
3
1
Swindon Town
SWI
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
Beendet
London
1. Runde
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
CHA
Charlton Athletic
4
0
16:00
0
0
Havant & Waterlooville
Hav&Wat
Havant & Waterl
Havant & Waterlooville
Beendet
Crawley
1. Runde
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
CRA
Crawley Town
0
0
16:00
1
1
Tranmere Rovers
TRM
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
Beendet
Leyton
1. Runde
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
LEY
Leyton Orient
1
1
16:00
0
0
Ebbsfleet United
EBB
Ebbsfleet
Ebbsfleet United
Beendet
Milton Keynes
1. Runde
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
MKD
Milton Keynes Dons
2
1
16:00
2
0
Stevenage FC
STV
Stevenage
Stevenage FC
Beendet
Lincoln
1. Runde
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
LIN
Lincoln City
1
0
16:00
0
0
Bowers & Pitsea FC
B&P
Bowers & Pitsea
Bowers & Pitsea FC
Beendet
Stoke-on-Trent
1. Runde
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
PVA
Port Vale FC
5
1
16:00
1
0
Accrington Stanley
ACC
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Beendet
Gateshead
1. Runde
Gateshead FC
Gateshead
Gat
Gateshead FC
2
0
16:00
2
0
Altrincham FC
ALT
Altrincham
Altrincham FC
Beendet
Banbury
1. Runde
Banbury United FC
Banbury United FC
Banbury United FC
0
0
18:15
4
1
Barrow AFC
BAR
Barrow AFC
Barrow AFC
Beendet
Primera División
Cornellà de Llobregat
Spieltag
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
2
2
14:00
0
0
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Beendet
Vigo
Spieltag
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
3
0
16:15
3
3
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
2
0
18:30
1
1
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Beendet
Madrid
Spieltag
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
2
2
21:00
1
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Beendet
Serie A
La Spezia
Spieltag
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
1
0
15:00
0
0
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
Torino FC
Beendet
Turin
Spieltag
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
1
0
18:00
0
0
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
Cagliari
Spieltag
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
1
1
20:45
2
2
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Beendet
Ligue 1
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Spieltag
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
1
1
17:00
1
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Beendet
Bordeaux
Spieltag
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
2
0
21:00
3
2
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
Bundesliga
Innsbruck
Spieltag
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
0
0
17:00
2
2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Beendet
Maria Enzersdorf
Spieltag
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
1
1
17:00
2
0
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
Beendet
Wien
Spieltag
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
0
0
17:00
1
0
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Beendet
Tennis
Finale - RUS vs. SUI
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
2
6
6
16:00
0
2
4
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Beendet
Finale - RUS vs. SUI
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
Russland
0
17:30
0
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
annul.
Finale - RUS vs. SUI
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
2
3
6
6
17:35
1
6
3
4
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Beendet
Finale - RUS vs. SUI
Alexandrova, E. / Kasatkina, D.
Alexan./Kasatk.
Russland
0
20:30
0
Golubic/Vögele
Golubic, V. / Vögele, S.
annul.
Halbfinals
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
2
3
6
7
14:00
1
6
0
6
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
Halbfinals
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
0
2
2
16:35
2
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
Formel 1
Mexiko Grand Prix
México, D.F.
Qualifying
21:00
1V. Bottas1:15.875m
Beendet
México, D.F.
3. Training
18:00
1S. Pérez1:17.024m
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Großer Preis der Algarve
Portimão
Qualifying 2
15:35
1F. Bagnaia1:38.725m
Beendet
Portimão
Qualifying 1
15:10
1J. Zarco1:39.130m
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Washington, D.C.
November
El Salvador
El Salvador
SLV
El Salvador
0
0
01:00
1
0
Bolivien
BOL
Bolivien
Bolivien
Beendet
Premiership
Aberdeen
Spieltag
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
0
0
16:00
2
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Beendet
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
5
2
16:00
2
1
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
Beendet
Perth
Spieltag
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
0
0
16:00
0
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Beendet
Super League
Heraklion
Spieltag
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
2
2
16:15
0
0
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Beendet
Ioannina
Spieltag
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
3
2
16:15
0
0
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Beendet
Athen
Spieltag
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
2
1
18:30
2
1
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Beendet
Premier Liga
Tula
Spieltag
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
0
0
12:00
0
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
1
0
14:30
0
0
FC Krasnodar
KRA
Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
Beendet
Samara
Spieltag
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
3
2
14:30
0
0
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
Beendet
Sochi
Spieltag
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
4
3
17:00
1
0
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
SüperLig
Sivas
Spieltag
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
0
0
11:30
0
0
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Beendet
Antalya
Spieltag
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
1
0
14:00
0
0
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Beendet
Malatya
Spieltag
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
0
14:00
3
1
Istanbul Basaksehir
BAS
Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
1
0
17:00
2
1
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Beendet
Eredivisie
Nijmegen
Spieltag
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
1
0
18:45
1
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Beendet
Tilburg
Spieltag
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
0
0
20:00
3
2
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Beendet
Zwolle
Spieltag
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
1
0
21:00
2
1
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Vizela
Spieltag
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
FC Vizela
1
0
16:30
1
0
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
Beendet
Portimão
Spieltag
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
2
1
19:00
0
0
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Beendet
Guimarães
Spieltag
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
2
1
21:30
1
0
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Beendet
Série A
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Spieltag
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
2
1
01:30
0
0
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
Beendet
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
1
0
21:00
0
0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Beendet
Porto Alegre, RS
Spieltag
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
1
1
23:00
0
0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Beendet
Promotion League
Bern
Spieltag
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
2
1
15:00
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
Jona
Spieltag
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
16:00
0
0
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Beendet
St. Gallen
Spieltag
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
0
0
16:00
1
0
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Beendet
Cham
Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
2
0
16:00
2
2
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
Bavois
Spieltag
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
2
1
16:00
1
1
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
6
4
16:00
0
0
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Beendet
Nyon
Spieltag
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
4
1
16:00
1
0
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Beendet
Basel
Spieltag
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
0
0
19:00
2
0
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Beendet
Primera División
Lanús, BA
Spieltag
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
1
1
01:15
1
1
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Beendet
Mendoza, MZ
Spieltag
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
0
0
19:45
2
0
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Beendet
Santa Fe, SF
Spieltag
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
3
1
19:45
0
0
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
Beendet
Avellaneda, BA
Spieltag
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
3
2
22:00
0
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
90
23
16
23
28
00:00
96
28
11
39
18
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
89
20
16
26
27
00:00
102
30
19
23
30
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Beendet
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
115
35
25
31
24
00:00
87
31
16
21
19
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Beendet
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
98
38
25
20
15
00:30
113
19
37
32
25
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
101
29
28
23
21
00:30
102
28
20
26
28
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
84
33
24
15
12
01:00
104
23
24
28
29
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
126
38
16
34
38
03:00
85
31
19
16
19
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Beendet
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
110
24
35
23
28
03:00
106
19
34
30
23
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
140
41
33
32
34
03:00
110
22
31
36
21
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
95
26
20
26
23
22:00
94
27
20
24
23
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
5
2
2
1
01:00
1
0
0
1
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
6
1
1
3
1
02:30
5
1
3
1
0
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
3
2
1
0
03:00
1
0
0
1
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Beendet
Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
2
1
1
0
03:00
3
1
2
0
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
Los Angeles Kings
3
0
1
1
1
03:30
2
0
0
2
0
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
3
0
2
1
19:00
5
1
1
3
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Beendet
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
5
4
0
1
23:00
2
0
2
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Beendet
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
6
1
2
3
15:00
3
1
1
1
Ad Astra Sarnen
SAR
Ad Astra Sarnen
Ad Astra Sarnen
Beendet
Spieltag
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
8
2
2
4
16:00
6
1
2
3
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Beendet
Spieltag
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
WAS
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
4
2
2
0
18:00
8
3
1
4
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Spieltag
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
3
1
1
1
19:00
10
2
4
4
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Beendet
Spieltag
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
4
1
2
1
19:00
5
2
0
3
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
75
16
22
20
17
17:30
89
26
20
19
24
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Beendet
Spieltag
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
FRI
Fribourg Olympic
68
17
15
23
13
17:30
58
5
15
16
22
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Beendet
Spieltag
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
75
20
16
13
19
7
17:30
78
16
18
15
19
10
Nyon
Nyon
Nyon
Beendet
n.V.
Spieltag
Swiss Central Basket
SCB
SCB
Swiss Central Basket
79
19
24
22
14
18:30
57
12
14
11
20
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Starwings Basel
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Beendet
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Espérance Sportive Pully
Espérance Pully
ESP
Espérance Sportive Pully
45
7
10
11
17
16:00
80
21
18
21
20
PDS BBC Troistorrents
TRO
Troistorrents
PDS BBC Troistorrents
Beendet
Spieltag
Genève Elite Basket
Genève Basket
GEN
Genève Elite Basket
54
10
17
6
21
17:00
93
19
26
27
21
Nyon
NYO
Nyon
Nyon
Beendet
Spieltag
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
64
12
20
19
13
18:30
82
18
16
27
21
Elfic Fribourg
FRI
Elfic Fribourg
Elfic Fribourg
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Amriswil
Amriswil
VAM
Volley Amriswil
3
25
25
25
17:00
0
20
23
22
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Näfels
Näfels
NÄF
Volley Näfels
3
25
25
25
23
15
18:00
2
11
27
20
25
13
Lausanne UC
LUC
Lausanne
Lausanne UC
Beendet
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
VBC Cheseaux
Cheseaux
CHE
VBC Cheseaux
3
25
25
23
25
17:30
1
18
21
25
22
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Beendet