Fussball
Challenge League
Lausanne
Spieltag
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
SLO
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
0
19:30
0
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
Champions League
München
Gruppe E
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
5
2
21:00
2
1
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
Kiev
Gruppe E
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
DIN
Dynamo Kiev
0
0
21:00
1
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
Bergamo
Gruppe F
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
2
1
21:00
2
1
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Beendet
Villarreal
Gruppe F
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
2
1
21:00
0
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Wolfsburg
Gruppe G
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
2
1
18:45
1
1
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Beendet
Sevilla
Gruppe G
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
1
1
21:00
2
1
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Beendet
Malmö
Gruppe H
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
0
0
18:45
1
0
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Turin
Gruppe H
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
4
1
21:00
2
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Zug
Spieltag
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
6
2
2
2
19:45
1
0
1
0
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Beendet
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
3
2
1
0
19:45
1
0
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
Porrentruy
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
2
0
1
1
19:45
5
1
3
1
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Beendet
Lausanne
Spieltag
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
6
2
2
2
19:45
3
2
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4
0
3
1
19:45
1
1
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
2
1
0
1
19:45
3
1
1
1
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Beendet
Swiss League
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
3
1
2
0
19:00
2
0
1
1
EHC Visp
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
EHC Winterthur
0
0
0
0
20:00
4
1
3
0
EHC Olten
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Beendet
Spielwoche
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
GC Küsnacht Lions
1
1
0
0
20:00
9
3
4
2
EHC Kloten
KLO
Kloten
EHC Kloten
Beendet
Spielwoche
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
2
0
0
2
20:00
3
0
2
1
HC Thurgau
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Beendet
Spielwoche
HCB Ticino Rockets
Ticino Rockets
ROC
HCB Ticino Rockets
2
1
0
1
20:00
4
2
0
2
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
Tennis
Gruppe A
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
2
6
6
10:30
0
3
1
Kanada
Zha
C. Zhao
Carol Zhao
Beendet
Gruppe A
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
Russland
2
6
4
6
11:45
1
4
6
2
Kanada
Mar
Marino
Rebecca Marino
Beendet
Gruppe A
Kudermetova, V. / Samsonova, L.
Kuderme./Samso.
Russland
2
6
6
13:55
0
3
1
Kanada
Dabrow./Marino
Dabrowski, G. / Marino, R.
Beendet
Gruppe B
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
Gav
Australien
2
6
1
6
10:30
1
4
6
4
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
Beendet
Gruppe B
Storm Sanders
S. Sanders
San
Australien
2
3
7
6
12:45
1
6
6
0
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Beendet
Gruppe B
Perez, E. / Sanders, S.
Perez/Sanders
Australien
0
2
4
15:25
2
6
6
Belgien
Mertens/Minnen
Mertens, E. / Minnen, G.
Beendet
Gruppe C
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
USA
0
4
4
17:10
2
6
6
Slowakei
V. Kuzmova
Viktoria Kuzmova
Beendet
Gruppe C
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
6
6
19:20
0
3
2
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
Beendet
Gruppe C
Dolehide, C. / Vandeweghe, C.
Dolehi./Vandew.
USA
1
2
7
10
21:00
2
6
6
12
Slowakei
Kuzmova/Mihalik
Kuzmova, V. / Mihalikova, T.
Beendet
Gruppe D
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Pet
Deutschland
0
4
5
17:00
2
6
7
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
Beendet
Gruppe D
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
1
7
2
2
18:50
2
5
6
6
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Beendet
Gruppe D
Friedsam, A.-L. / Schunk, N.
Friedsam/Schunk
Deutschland
0
1
2
21:40
2
6
6
Schweiz
Golubic/Teichm.
Golubic, V. / Teichmann, J.
Beendet
1. Runde
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
2
6
6
11:00
0
3
4
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Beendet
1. Runde
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
2
4
6
6
11:00
1
6
4
1
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
Beendet
1. Runde
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
Australien
2
6
5
7
11:00
1
4
7
6
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Beendet
1. Runde
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
Serbien
0
3
6
12:30
2
6
7
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Beendet
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
Her
Frankreich
1
7
6
5
13:15
2
6
7
7
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Beendet
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
2
6
7
13:55
0
4
5
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Beendet
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
1
6
2
3
14:10
2
3
6
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
1. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
1
6
7
2
16:05
2
7
5
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
2
6
6
16:10
0
0
3
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
2
6
4
6
16:30
1
1
6
2
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Beendet
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
1
6
5
3
18:35
2
4
7
6
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
Beendet
1. Runde
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Kroatien
2
6
6
19:20
0
3
4
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Beendet
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
1
7
4
3
21:10
2
6
6
6
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
Beendet
2. Runde
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Südafrika
0
15:20
0
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
annul.
2. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
2
6
4
6
21:05
1
2
6
3
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
Beendet
2. Runde
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
2
6
6
23:30
0
4
0
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Beendet
Fussball
Série A
Cuiabá, MT
Spieltag
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá
CUI
Cuiabá - MT
1
0
00:00
0
0
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Beendet
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
1
0
01:30
0
0
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Beendet
Curitiba, PR
Spieltag
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
2
0
20:00
2
2
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Beendet
Primera División
Santiago del Estero, SE
Spieltag
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
0
0
01:15
0
0
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
110
21
28
27
34
00:00
113
40
25
23
25
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
131
43
35
31
22
00:00
118
33
23
27
35
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Beendet
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
113
27
27
32
27
00:00
103
21
32
28
22
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
118
34
29
21
34
00:30
111
23
37
17
34
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Beendet
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
114
35
32
36
11
00:30
128
34
25
30
39
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Beendet
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
104
34
23
22
25
00:30
113
26
27
38
22
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Beendet
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
106
31
29
22
24
01:00
97
26
32
15
24
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
97
32
26
20
19
01:00
115
26
27
19
43
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
99
14
26
26
33
03:30
94
23
21
30
20
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
3
0
2
1
00:00
2
1
0
1
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Beendet
Spielwoche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
Chicago Blackhawks
5
1
1
3
01:00
1
0
0
1
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
Beendet
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
5
2
1
2
02:30
2
1
1
0
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
Beendet
DEL
Berlin
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
5
1
3
1
19:30
4
3
1
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Beendet
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
5
1
1
3
19:30
2
0
0
2
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
Köln
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
4
1
0
2
0
19:30
3
0
1
2
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Beendet
n.P.
Krefeld
Spieltag
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
Krefeld Pinguine
2
0
1
1
19:30
5
0
1
4
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Beendet