Fussball
Premier League
Wolverhampton
Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
2
21:00
1
0
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Beendet
Primera División
Madrid
Spieltag
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
18:30
0
0
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Beendet
Valencia
Spieltag
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
0
0
21:00
3
2
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Beendet
Serie A
Bologna
Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
2
0
20:45
0
0
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Beendet
Tennis
Gruppe A
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
Frankreich
1
6
4
4
10:30
2
4
6
6
Kanada
Aba
F. Abanda
Francoise Abanda
Beendet
Gruppe A
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
2
6
7
13:25
0
4
6
Kanada
Mar
Marino
Rebecca Marino
Beendet
Gruppe A
Burel, C. / Cornet, A.
Burel/Cornet
Frankreich
0
3
6
15:20
2
6
7
Kanada
Dabrow./Marino
Dabrowski, G. / Marino, R.
Beendet
Gruppe B
Iryna Shymanovich
I. Shymanovich
Belarus
0
2
2
10:30
2
6
6
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
Beendet
Gruppe B
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Belarus
1
2
6
2
12:00
2
6
4
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Beendet
Gruppe B
Lapko, V. / Sasnovich, A.
Lapko/Sasno.
2
6
6
15:05
0
4
3
Belgien
Flipke./Mertens
Flipkens, K. / Mertens, E.
Beendet
Gruppe C
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
Sua
Spanien
1
2
6
3
17:00
2
6
3
6
Slowakei
V. Kuzmova
Viktoria Kuzmova
Beendet
Gruppe C
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
2
6
3
6
19:05
1
3
6
2
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
Beendet
Gruppe C
Sorribes Tormo, S. / Suarez Navarro, C.
Sorrib./Suarez
Spanien
2
4
6
7
22:20
1
6
2
6
Slowakei
Kuzmova/Mihalik
Kuzmova, V. / Mihalikova, T.
Beendet
Gruppe D
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
2
6
6
17:25
0
1
3
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Beendet
Gruppe D
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
1
7
0
4
19:15
2
6
6
6
Deutschland
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
Beendet
Gruppe D
Hradecka, L. / Siniakova, K.
Hradecka/Sinia.
Tschechien
2
6
6
10
22:05
1
4
7
8
Deutschland
Frieds./Niemei.
Friedsam, A.-L. / Niemeier, J.
Beendet
1. Runde
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Belarus
2
6
7
11:00
0
3
6
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Beendet
1. Runde
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
Serbien
2
6
6
11:00
0
3
4
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
Beendet
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
2
6
6
7
11:00
1
1
7
6
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
Beendet
1. Runde
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
Russland
1
2
7
6
12:25
2
6
6
7
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
Beendet
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
2
6
6
14:05
0
2
1
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kasachstan
2
2
7
7
15:35
1
6
5
5
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
Beendet
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
2
6
6
17:35
0
2
4
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Beendet
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
Frankreich
2
4
6
6
18:10
1
6
4
3
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Beendet
1. Runde
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
Großbritannien
1
4
7
6
19:30
2
6
5
7
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
Beendet
1. Runde
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
1
6
6
4
20:50
2
4
7
6
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
Beendet
1. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
0
3
4
22:55
2
6
6
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Beendet
Fussball
Super League
Nikea
Spieltag
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos
Ion
Ionikos Nikea
1
0
18:30
1
0
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Beendet
SüperLig
Giresun
Spieltag
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
1
0
18:00
2
1
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Istanbul Basaksehir
Basaksehir
BAS
Istanbul Basaksehir
2
0
18:00
1
0
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Braga
Spieltag
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
3
1
20:00
0
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Beendet
Moreira de Cónegos
Spieltag
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
1
0
22:15
1
0
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
Série A
Recife, PE
Spieltag
Sport - PE
SC Recife
SPO
Sport - PE
2
0
00:30
0
0
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
Beendet
Primera División
La Plata, BA
Spieltag
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
1
0
00:15
1
1
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
Beendet
Paraná, ER
Spieltag
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
2
2
23:00
0
0
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
125
27
26
36
36
00:00
113
29
31
28
25
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
95
23
25
21
26
00:00
107
30
27
27
23
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Beendet
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
117
28
36
32
21
00:30
91
25
24
25
17
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
95
27
27
21
20
03:30
85
15
20
19
31
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
Seattle Kraken
1
0
1
0
02:00
3
1
0
2
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Beendet