Fussball
Cup
Lugano
Achtelfinals
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
2
1
19:00
1
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Carouge (GE)
Achtelfinals
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
1
0
19:00
0
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
Chiasso
Achtelfinals
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
1
0
1
19:30
2
0
1
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
n.V.
Thun
Achtelfinals
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
4
0
20:00
1
1
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Beendet
Schaffhausen
Achtelfinals
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
20:15
2
1
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
DFB-Pokal
Mannheim
2. Runde
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannh.
SVW
Waldhof Mannheim
1
1
1
18:30
3
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
n.V.
Bochum
2. Runde
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
5
1
2
2
18:30
4
0
2
2
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Beendet
i.E.
Dresden
2. Runde
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
Dynamo Dresden
2
0
2
18:30
3
0
2
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Beendet
n.V.
Leverkusen
2. Runde
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
18:30
2
1
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Beendet
Hannover
2. Runde
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
3
1
20:45
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Beendet
Mönchengladbach
2. Runde
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
5
3
20:45
0
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Beendet
Regensburg
2. Runde
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
Jahn Regensburg
2
0
2
3
20:45
4
1
2
3
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Beendet
i.E.
Stuttgart
2. Runde
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
0
0
20:45
2
0
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Beendet
League Cup
Stoke-on-Trent
Achtelfinals
Stoke City
Stoke City
STK
Stoke City
1
0
20:45
2
2
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Beendet
London
Achtelfinals
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
5
0
0
20:45
3
0
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
i.E.
Leicester
Achtelfinals
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
4
2
2
20:45
2
1
2
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Beendet
i.E.
Burnley
Achtelfinals
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
0
0
20:45
1
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
Preston
Achtelfinals
Preston North End
Preston North E
PNE
Preston North End
0
0
20:45
2
0
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Beendet
Primera División
Madrid
Spieltag
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
19:00
0
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
Palma de Mallorca
Spieltag
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
1
1
19:00
1
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
Sevilla
Spieltag
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
4
2
20:00
1
1
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Beendet
Madrid
Spieltag
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
0
0
21:30
0
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Beendet
Serie A
Turin
Spieltag
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
1
0
18:30
2
1
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Beendet
Genua
Spieltag
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
1
1
18:30
3
2
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Beendet
Udine
Spieltag
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
1
1
18:30
1
0
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Beendet
Cagliari
Spieltag
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
1
0
20:45
2
0
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Beendet
Empoli
Spieltag
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
0
0
20:45
2
1
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
Beendet
Roma
Spieltag
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio Roma
1
0
20:45
0
0
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
Ligue 1
Nice
Spieltag
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
1
1
21:00
1
1
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Kroatien
2
6
6
14:05
0
2
3
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Beendet
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
0
3
3
15:50
2
6
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
And
Spanien
1
6
3
0
12:00
2
2
6
6
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
6
6
17:30
0
4
4
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kasachstan
0
4
3
19:20
2
6
6
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Beendet
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
0
13:00
0
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
annul.
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
2
6
6
13:10
0
4
3
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
Beendet
1. Runde
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
0
4
2
14:00
2
6
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
0
2
5
14:50
2
6
7
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
1. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
2
7
6
15:25
0
6
4
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
Großbritannien
0
3
4
17:30
2
6
6
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
1
7
2
3
19:55
2
6
6
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Beendet
1. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
Russland
1
6
3
4
13:40
2
4
6
6
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
2
6
3
7
11:30
1
1
6
5
Ukraine
Koz
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
2
6
6
16:00
0
4
1
Italien
Gatto Monticone
Giulia Gatto Monticone
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
1
3
6
3
18:00
2
6
0
6
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Aliona Zadoinov
A. Zadoinov
Spanien
0
3
3
20:00
2
6
6
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
Beendet
1. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
Kru
Serbien
0
3
5
12:25
2
6
7
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Beendet
1. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Rumänien
2
6
6
14:30
0
1
2
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
2
6
6
11:00
0
2
2
Deutschland
Fri
A.-L. Friedsam
Anna-Lena Friedsam
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
2
6
7
17:00
0
2
5
Russland
A. Gasanova
Anastasia Gasanova
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
Rumänien
2
7
7
19:05
0
6
5
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
0
0
20:45
5
4
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
Beendet
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
1
1
20:45
3
3
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Beendet
Livingston
Spieltag
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
1
1
20:45
1
1
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
Beendet
Motherwell
Spieltag
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
Motherwell FC
2
0
20:45
2
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Beendet
Glasgow
Spieltag
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
2
1
20:45
2
2
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
Perth
Spieltag
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
1
1
20:45
1
1
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
112
23
39
28
22
01:30
99
26
16
30
27
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
98
34
25
17
22
02:00
106
29
19
33
25
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Beendet
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
116
27
30
34
25
02:30
106
31
29
28
18
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Beendet
Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
121
29
33
35
17
7
02:30
125
27
34
24
29
11
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
122
35
31
25
31
04:00
110
31
33
26
20
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
3
0
1
2
01:00
5
4
0
1
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Beendet
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
1
0
0
1
01:00
5
0
3
2
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Beendet
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
1
0
1
0
02:00
3
2
0
1
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Beendet
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
3
1
1
1
02:30
1
0
0
1
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
3
0
1
2
04:00
4
0
1
3
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
Seattle Kraken
5
2
2
1
04:00
1
1
0
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Beendet
Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
2
0
1
1
04:00
3
1
1
1
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
24
12
19:30
24
9
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSC
Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
Beendet
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
LC Brühl Handball
Brühl
BRU
LC Brühl Handball
33
15
19:30
30
11
HV Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
Herzogenbuchsee
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Beendet
Spieltag
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
26
11
20:00
29
16
LK Zug Handball
ZUG
Zug
LK Zug Handball
Beendet