Eishockey
Swiss League
Spielwoche
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
4
1
1
1
0
19:46
3
0
2
1
0
HC Thurgau
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Beendet
n.P.
Champions Hockey League
Gruppe C
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
1
0
0
1
19:00
3
1
1
1
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Beendet
Gruppe C
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
3
0
2
1
20:00
6
3
2
1
Lukko Rauma
LUK
Rauma
Lukko Rauma
Beendet
Gruppe D
Rögle BK
Rögle
RBK
Rögle BK
8
0
2
6
18:05
3
0
1
2
SønderjyskE Vojens
SøN
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE Vojens
Beendet
Gruppe D
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
1
1
0
0
19:45
6
1
2
3
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Beendet
Gruppe E
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
2
0
2
0
19:45
4
1
1
2
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
Gruppe F
Slovan Bratislava
Bratislava
BRA
Slovan Bratislava
1
0
1
0
18:00
4
0
3
1
HC Oceláři Třinec
TRI
Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
Gruppe G
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
1
0
1
0
20:20
2
1
0
1
HK Donbass Donetsk
HDD
Donbass Donetsk
HK Donbass Donetsk
Beendet
Tennis
3. Runde
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
Großbritannien
0
4
6
00:15
2
6
7
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
Beendet
3. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
2
7
6
03:00
0
5
2
Südafrika
And
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
Beendet
3. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
1
6
3
4
04:40
2
2
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
3. Runde
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
Chile
0
4
2
04:50
2
6
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
2
6
6
20:00
0
3
3
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
Russland
0
1
3
20:00
2
6
6
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
1
4
6
2
21:20
2
6
4
6
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
1
6
4
3
22:00
2
4
6
6
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
2
6
7
23:25
0
4
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
2
6
6
23:55
0
4
3
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
2
6
6
00:40
0
3
4
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
0
1
5
01:00
2
6
7
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
2
6
6
03:00
0
4
1
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
Had
Brasilien
0
0
2
03:00
2
6
6
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
2
6
6
05:00
0
2
2
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Malé
Oktober
Bangladesch
Bangladesch
BAN
Bangladesch
1
1
13:00
1
0
Nepal
NEP
Nepal
Nepal
Beendet
Malé
Oktober
Malediven
Malediven
MDV
Malediven
1
1
18:00
3
1
Indien
IND
Indien
Indien
Beendet
Série A
Bragança Paulista, SP
Spieltag
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
1
0
00:00
0
0
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
Beendet
Salvador, BA
Spieltag
Bahia - BA
Bahia
Bah
Bahia - BA
0
0
02:30
0
0
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
2
0
0
2
01:30
6
0
2
4
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Beendet
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
4
2
1
1
04:00
3
0
2
1
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
31
19:30
36
Wacker Thun
THU
Thun
Wacker Thun
Beendet
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
22
13
20:00
26
15
HSC Kreuzlingen
KRE
HSC Kreuzlingen
HSC Kreuzlingen
Beendet
Spieltag
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
EAG
Spono Eagles
28
19
20:00
31
17
LK Zug Handball
ZUG
Zug
LK Zug Handball
Beendet