Fussball
Nations League A
Turin
3. Platz
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
2
0
15:00
1
0
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Mailand
Final
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
1
0
20:45
2
0
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Tennis
2. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
2
6
6
00:30
0
4
2
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
Beendet
2. Runde
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Südafrika
2
6
6
03:00
0
3
3
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Beendet
2. Runde
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
2
6
6
03:00
0
2
3
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Beendet
2. Runde
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
Italien
0
0
2
03:00
2
6
6
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
Beendet
2. Runde
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
6
6
03:00
0
4
2
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
Beendet
2. Runde
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
0
6
5
04:20
2
7
7
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
Beendet
2. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
6
6
05:50
0
3
4
Spanien
C. Taberner
Carlos Taberner
Beendet
2. Runde
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
And
Südafrika
2
7
7
20:00
0
6
6
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Beendet
2. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
2
6
6
20:00
0
4
2
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
Beendet
2. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
0
2
2
20:00
2
6
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
2. Runde
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
2
6
7
20:00
0
4
5
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
Beendet
2. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
2
6
4
6
21:30
1
4
6
3
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Beendet
2. Runde
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
0
3
4
21:35
2
6
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
2. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
1
7
3
2
21:50
2
5
6
6
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Beendet
2. Runde
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
Chile
2
7
6
22:25
0
5
2
USA
Esc
E. Escobedo
Ernesto Escobedo
Beendet
2. Runde
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
0
4
2
23:15
2
6
6
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Beendet
2. Runde
Emilio Gomez
Gomez
Gom
Ecuador
0
1
4
23:55
2
6
6
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Beendet
2. Runde
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Frankreich
1
3
7
1
00:00
2
6
6
6
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Beendet
2. Runde
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
2
6
2
6
01:00
1
4
6
2
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
Beendet
2. Runde
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
2
6
6
7
03:00
1
1
7
5
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
Beendet
2. Runde
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
Schweiz
2
5
6
6
03:00
1
7
3
2
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
2. Runde
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
USA
0
1
0
03:00
1
6
0
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Beendet
Aufgabe
2. Runde
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
Australien
0
4
04:05
0
3
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Beendet
Aufgabe
2. Runde
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
Ägypten
0
3
0
04:35
2
6
6
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Beendet
2. Runde
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
1
6
7
2
05:00
2
7
5
6
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
Beendet
3. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
0
1
0
20:00
2
6
6
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Beendet
3. Runde
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Rumänien
1
6
4
6
21:10
2
4
6
7
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Beendet
3. Runde
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
USA
2
6
6
22:00
0
0
2
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
Beendet
3. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
1
3
6
3
23:35
2
6
2
6
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Beendet
Formel 1
Türkei Grand Prix
Istanbul
Rennen
14:00
1V. Bottas1:31:04.103h
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Malé
Oktober
Malediven
Malediven
MDV
Malediven
1
1
13:00
0
0
Sri Lanka
SRI
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
Beendet
Malé
Oktober
Nepal
Nepal
NEP
Nepal
0
0
18:00
1
0
Indien
IND
Indien
Indien
Beendet
Série A
Curitiba, PR
Spieltag
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
0
0
00:00
2
1
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
Beendet
Fortaleza, CE
Spieltag
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
0
0
00:00
3
0
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Beendet
Caxias do Sul, RS
Spieltag
Juventude - RS
Juventude
Juv
Juventude - RS
1
1
02:00
1
1
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
Beendet
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
2
1
02:00
4
3
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Beendet
Porto Alegre, RS
Spieltag
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
5
4
16:00
2
0
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Beendet
Santos, SP
Spieltag
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
1
0
21:00
0
0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Beendet
Promotion League
Jona
Spieltag
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
0
15:00
0
0
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Beendet
Primera División
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
4
2
01:15
2
1
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
Beendet
Eishockey
DEL
Berlin
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
5
0
3
2
14:00
3
1
1
1
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet
Bremerhaven
Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
4
2
0
2
14:00
3
1
0
2
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Beendet
Straubing
Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
4
1
2
1
14:00
3
1
1
1
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Beendet
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
5
1
2
2
16:30
2
1
0
1
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
Schwenningen
Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
2
1
1
0
16:30
4
0
2
2
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Beendet
Mannheim
Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
4
2
0
1
1
17:00
3
0
1
2
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Beendet
n.V.
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
3
1
2
0
19:00
1
0
0
1
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Beendet
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
4
1
3
0
16:00
2
0
1
1
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
WAS
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Beendet
Spieltag
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
5
2
0
3
17:00
6
2
1
3
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Zug United
Beendet
Spieltag
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
9
4
2
3
18:00
3
0
1
2
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
28
19
16:00
23
10
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSC
Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
Beendet
Spieltag
BSV Bern Muri
Bern Muri
BSV
BSV Bern Muri
25
13
17:00
22
13
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Beendet
Spieltag
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
30
13
17:00
35
18
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Beendet
Spieltag
Wacker Thun
Thun
THU
Wacker Thun
28
14
19:00
31
12
GC Amicitia Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
SAM Basket Massagno
Basket Massagno
MAS
SAM Basket Massagno
89
28
22
23
16
16:00
65
12
13
19
21
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Starwings Basel
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Beendet
Spieltag
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
FRI
Fribourg Olympic
100
27
28
20
25
16:00
57
20
15
10
12
Swiss Central Basket
SCB
SCB
Swiss Central Basket
Beendet
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Espérance Sportive Pully
Espérance Pully
ESP
Espérance Sportive Pully
44
12
13
9
10
16:00
74
16
19
17
22
Genève Elite Basket
GEN
Genève Basket
Genève Elite Basket
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
Volley Luzern
0
21
23
21
17:00
3
25
25
25
Volley Amriswil
VAM
Amriswil
Volley Amriswil
Beendet
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
NUC Volleyball
NUC
NUC
NUC Volleyball
3
25
25
25
17:30
0
12
17
16
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Beendet
Spieltag
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
VC Kanti
VCK
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
3
23
23
25
25
15
19:00
2
25
25
21
22
11
TS Volley Düdingen
TSD
Düdingen
TS Volley Düdingen
Beendet