Fussball
WM-Quali. Europa
Baku
Gruppe A
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
Aserbaidschan
0
0
18:00
3
2
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
Beendet
Luxemburg
Gruppe A
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
0
0
20:45
1
0
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Batumi
Gruppe B
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
0
0
18:00
2
0
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
Beendet
Solna
Gruppe B
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
3
1
18:00
0
0
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
Beendet
Vilnius
Gruppe C
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
3
1
15:00
1
0
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
Genève
Gruppe C
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
2
1
20:45
0
0
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Beendet
Astana
Gruppe D
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
0
0
15:00
2
1
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Beendet
Helsinki
Gruppe D
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
1
1
18:00
2
2
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
Beendet
Glasgow
Gruppe F
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
3
1
18:00
2
2
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
Beendet
Tórshavn
Gruppe F
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
0
0
20:45
2
1
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
Chişinău
Gruppe F
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
0
0
20:45
4
4
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
Andorra la Vella
Gruppe I
Andorra
Andorra
AND
Andorra
0
0
20:45
5
2
England
ENG
England
England
Beendet
Warschau
Gruppe I
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
5
2
20:45
0
0
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
Beendet
Budapest
Gruppe I
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
0
0
20:45
1
0
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Porrentruy
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
2
0
2
0
19:45
4
2
1
1
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Beendet
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
3
0
2
1
19:45
1
0
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
Lausanne
Spieltag
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
1
0
1
0
19:45
3
0
2
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
1
1
0
0
0
19:45
2
0
0
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
n.P.
Zürich
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
2
1
1
0
19:45
4
1
2
1
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Beendet
Zug
Spieltag
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
3
0
1
1
0
19:45
2
1
0
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
n.P.
Swiss League
Spielwoche
HCB Ticino Rockets
Ticino Rockets
ROC
HCB Ticino Rockets
5
0
0
4
1
16:00
4
0
3
1
0
EHC Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
EHC Olten
4
1
2
1
17:30
1
1
0
0
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Beendet
Spielwoche
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
2
0
1
1
0
18:00
3
1
0
1
1
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
EHC Kloten
Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
4
3
1
0
19:45
1
0
1
0
EHC Visp
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
Beendet
Tennis
Viertelfinal
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
0
3
1
00:20
2
6
6
Ecuador
Gom
Gomez
Emilio Gomez
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
2
6
6
03:00
0
4
0
Italien
R. Marcora
Roberto Marcora
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
Australien
2
7
6
03:00
0
5
4
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Federico Coria
F. Coria
Argentinien
0
3
2
03:00
2
6
6
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Jack Sock
J. Sock
Soc
USA
1
5
6
3
03:00
2
7
4
6
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
1
6
3
2
04:35
2
1
6
6
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
Großbritannien
2
6
6
04:40
0
3
2
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
0
3
3
04:50
2
6
6
USA
Eub
C. Eubanks
Christopher Eubanks
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
Japan
1
6
3
4
20:00
2
4
6
6
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
2
6
3
7
20:00
1
2
6
5
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
0
1
5
20:00
2
6
7
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
Dan
Japan
0
5
3
20:00
2
7
6
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
Argentinien
0
5
3
21:45
2
7
6
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
0
0
4
21:45
2
6
6
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
Spanien
0
1
2
23:00
2
6
6
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
2
6
5
6
23:05
1
4
7
0
USA
San
T. Sandgren
Tennys Sandgren
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
0
3
23:45
0
0
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
Beendet
Aufgabe
Achtelfinal
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
0
3
1
00:00
2
6
6
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
Kuc
Slowakei
0
2
2
00:15
2
6
6
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
0
2
6
03:00
2
6
7
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
Großbritannien
0
2
4
03:00
2
6
6
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
2
6
6
03:00
0
2
2
Niederlande
Rus
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
USA
0
2
3
04:35
2
6
6
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
2
6
6
05:50
0
2
3
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Australien
2
6
1
6
20:00
1
3
6
3
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
2
6
5
6
20:00
1
4
7
3
Kroatien
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
1
3
6
2
20:00
2
6
4
6
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
2
6
6
6
20:00
1
2
7
3
Lettland
Sev
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
Ägypten
0
20:00
0
Argentinien
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
annul.
Achtelfinal
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
2
6
6
22:10
0
4
1
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
2
7
6
22:10
0
5
2
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
1
6
5
23:05
0
3
2
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
Beendet
Aufgabe
Achtelfinal
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
6
3
6
23:55
1
4
6
1
Kasachstan
Diy
Z.Diyas
Zarina Diyas
Beendet
Formel 1
Türkei Grand Prix
Istanbul
Qualifying
14:00
1L. Hamilton1:22.868m
Beendet
Istanbul
3. Training
11:00
1P. Gasly1:30.447m
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Muharraq
Oktober
Curaçao
Curaçao
CUR
Curaçao
1
0
18:00
2
2
Neuseeland
NZL
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Beendet
Faro-Loulé
Oktober
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
3
1
21:15
0
0
Katar
QAT
Katar
Katar
Beendet
Série A
Belo Horizonte, MG
Spieltag
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
3
2
21:30
1
0
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
Beendet
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Spieltag
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
0
0
21:30
0
0
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
Beendet
Recife, PE
Spieltag
Sport - PE
SC Recife
SPO
Sport - PE
1
0
21:30
0
0
Corinthians SP
COR
Corinthians
Corinthians SP
Beendet
Promotion League
Basel
Spieltag
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
3
2
15:00
2
1
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
St. Gallen
Spieltag
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
0
0
16:00
3
0
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
Beendet
Cham
Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
1
0
16:00
3
1
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
3
0
16:00
0
0
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
4
3
16:00
0
0
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
1
1
16:00
4
1
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Beendet
Carouge (GE)
Spieltag
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
2
1
17:00
1
0
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Beendet
Primera División
La Plata, BA
Spieltag
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
2
1
00:00
2
1
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Beendet
Rosario, SF
Spieltag
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
1
0
02:15
2
1
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
18:30
2
0
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
Beendet
Junín, BA
Spieltag
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
3
1
18:30
0
0
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Beendet
Paraná, ER
Spieltag
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
1
0
20:45
2
0
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Beendet
Banfield, BA
Spieltag
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
0
0
23:00
1
1
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
Beendet
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
RYC
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
4
2
0
2
18:00
8
2
3
3
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
Beendet
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
11
2
4
5
19:00
2
0
1
1
Ad Astra Sarnen
SAR
Ad Astra Sarnen
Ad Astra Sarnen
Beendet
Spieltag
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
4
0
3
1
19:00
6
1
1
4
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
35
13
18:00
22
8
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
97
22
21
27
27
17:30
72
24
19
19
10
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Beendet
Spieltag
Nyon
Nyon
Nyon
80
11
21
18
30
17:30
71
18
11
27
15
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Beendet
Spieltag
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
54
12
19
14
9
17:30
66
16
18
13
19
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
Beendet
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
PDS BBC Troistorrents
Troistorrents
TRO
PDS BBC Troistorrents
59
22
22
6
9
13:30
51
17
14
7
13
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
Beendet
Spieltag
Elfic Fribourg
Elfic Fribourg
FRI
Elfic Fribourg
89
26
24
21
18
17:30
38
13
6
10
9
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
Beendet
Radsport
Il Lombardia
Rennen
1T. Pogačar6:01:39h
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Schönenwerd
Schönenwerd
SCH
Volley Schönenwerd
3
25
17
25
23
15
17:30
2
22
25
17
25
12
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Jona
Jona
JON
Volley Jona
3
25
25
28
18:00
0
21
19
26
Lausanne UC
LUC
Lausanne
Lausanne UC
Beendet
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
VBC Cheseaux
Cheseaux
CHE
VBC Cheseaux
3
25
25
25
17:30
0
21
18
10
Volley Toggenburg
TOG
Toggenburg
Volley Toggenburg
Beendet
Spieltag
Aesch Pfeffingen
Aesch Pfeff.
SAP
Aesch Pfeffingen
3
25
25
25
18:30
0
14
23
17
Volley Lugano
LUG
Lugano
Volley Lugano
Beendet
Spieltag
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
VFM
VFM
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
2
25
22
20
25
13
20:00
3
20
25
25
23
15
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Beendet