Fussball
WM-Quali. Europa
Tallinn
Gruppe E
Estland
Estland
EST
Estland
2
0
20:45
0
0
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
Beendet
Praha
Gruppe E
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
2
1
20:45
2
1
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
Beendet
Gibraltar
Gruppe G
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
0
0
20:45
3
2
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
Beendet
Rīga
Gruppe G
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
0
0
20:45
1
1
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Istanbul
Gruppe G
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
1
1
20:45
1
1
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
Ta'Qali
Gruppe H
Malta
Malta
MLT
Malta
0
0
20:45
4
1
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Beendet
Kazan
Gruppe H
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
1
1
20:45
0
0
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Beendet
Larnaca
Gruppe H
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
0
0
20:45
3
1
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Hamburg
Gruppe J
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
2
0
20:45
1
1
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
Beendet
Reykjavík
Gruppe J
Island
Island
ISL
Island
1
0
20:45
1
1
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Beendet
Vaduz
Gruppe J
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
Liechtenstein
0
0
20:45
4
1
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
1
0
0
1
19:45
5
0
2
3
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Beendet
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
3
1
1
1
19:45
2
0
1
1
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Beendet
Davos
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
3
0
3
0
19:45
1
0
0
1
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Beendet
Fribourg
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
4
0
2
2
19:45
1
1
0
0
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Beendet
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4
1
2
1
19:45
2
0
1
1
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
3
0
1
2
19:45
4
0
3
1
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Beendet
Swiss League
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
19:45
4
3
1
0
SC Langenthal
SCL
Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
USA
2
6
6
7
00:05
1
7
1
5
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
Beendet
1. Runde
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
Japan
2
6
6
6
00:40
1
7
3
2
Portugal
Sou
J. Sousa
Joao Sousa
Beendet
1. Runde
Renzo Olivo
R. Olivo
Oli
Argentinien
0
5
5
03:00
2
7
7
Spanien
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
Beendet
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
Italien
2
6
6
03:00
0
3
1
USA
Z. Svajda
Zachary Svajda
Beendet
1. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
0
4
4
03:00
2
6
6
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Beendet
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
2
6
6
7
04:40
1
7
3
5
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
Beendet
1. Runde
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
Kanada
2
6
4
6
04:40
1
4
6
4
USA
J. Wolf
Jeffrey Wolf
Beendet
1. Runde
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
USA
0
1
6
20:00
2
6
7
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
Beendet
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
1
3
6
6
20:00
2
6
3
7
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
Beendet
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
1
7
2
0
20:00
2
6
6
6
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Beendet
1. Runde
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
0
4
1
21:25
2
6
6
USA
Esc
E. Escobedo
Ernesto Escobedo
Beendet
1. Runde
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
And
Südafrika
2
7
6
22:00
0
5
2
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Beendet
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
2
7
6
22:30
0
6
3
Kolumbien
Gal
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
Beendet
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
2
6
6
22:55
0
1
3
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
Beendet
1. Runde
Cem Ilkel
C. Ilkel
Ilk
Türkei
0
6
4
23:20
2
7
6
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
Beendet
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
2
6
2
6
00:00
1
1
6
2
Belgien
Cli
K. Clijsters
Kim Clijsters
Beendet
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
Zhe
China
0
1
4
01:50
2
6
6
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
Beendet
1. Runde
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
Japan
0
3
3
03:00
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Diy
Z.Diyas
Zarina Diyas
Beendet
1. Runde
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
USA
2
6
7
03:00
0
2
5
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
Beendet
1. Runde
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
2
6
6
03:25
0
1
1
USA
K.Scott
Katrina Scott
Beendet
1. Runde
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
Ägypten
2
6
6
03:35
0
1
3
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
Beendet
1. Runde
Claire Liu
C. Liu
USA
1
3
6
1
04:55
2
6
2
6
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
Beendet
1. Runde
En Shuo Liang
E. S, Liang
Taiwan
0
2
2
05:00
2
6
6
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
Beendet
1. Runde
Usue Arconada
U. Arconada
USA
0
0
2
05:20
2
6
6
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
Beendet
2. Runde
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
Kroatien
0
1
3
20:00
2
6
6
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Beendet
2. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
2
6
6
20:00
0
2
3
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
Beendet
2. Runde
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
0
2
5
20:00
2
6
7
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Beendet
2. Runde
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Rumänien
2
6
6
20:00
0
2
3
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
Beendet
2. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
Hsi
Taiwan
0
3
0
21:30
2
6
6
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Beendet
2. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
1
6
4
4
21:30
2
3
6
6
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Beendet
2. Runde
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
0
6
1
21:30
2
7
6
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
Beendet
2. Runde
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
0
5
0
22:35
1
7
3
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Beendet
Aufgabe
2. Runde
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
2
7
6
22:45
0
5
1
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Beendet
Formel 1
Türkei Grand Prix
Istanbul
2. Training
14:00
1L. Hamilton1:23.804m
Beendet
Istanbul
1. Training
10:30
1L. Hamilton1:24.178m
Beendet
Fussball
Primera División
Santa Fe, SF
Spieltag
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
1
0
19:30
2
1
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
Beendet
Santiago del Estero, SE
Spieltag
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
1
1
21:45
2
1
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
Beendet
Eishockey
DEL
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
2
1
0
1
19:30
5
1
3
1
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
3
0
1
2
19:30
6
2
3
1
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Beendet
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
6
3
1
1
1
19:30
5
0
3
2
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
n.V.
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
2
0
1
0
0
19:30
1
0
1
0
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Beendet
n.P.
Köln
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
5
2
1
2
19:30
1
0
1
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Beendet
Krefeld
Spieltag
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
Krefeld Pinguine
3
1
2
0
0
19:30
4
2
1
0
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Beendet
n.P.