Fussball
Nations League A
Mailand
Halbfinals
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
1
0
20:45
2
2
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Eishockey
Champions Hockey League
Gruppe A
HC Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
PRA
HC Sparta Praha
5
2
1
2
19:30
2
2
0
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Beendet
Gruppe C
Lukko Rauma
Rauma
LUK
Lukko Rauma
5
2
2
1
18:00
2
0
2
0
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
Beendet
Gruppe C
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
2
0
2
0
19:45
5
1
2
2
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Gruppe F
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
TRI
HC Oceláři Třinec
3
0
1
2
17:00
0
0
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
BRA
Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
Gruppe G
HK Donbass Donetsk
Donbass Donetsk
HDD
HK Donbass Donetsk
3
0
1
2
18:30
4
3
0
1
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
Beendet
Gruppe G
Dragons de Rouen
Dragons
ROU
Dragons de Rouen
5
1
2
2
19:30
1
0
1
0
Rungsted Seier Capital
RUN
Rungsted
Rungsted Seier Capital
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Pet
Deutschland
0
6
1
20:00
2
7
6
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Beendet
1. Runde
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
2
6
7
20:00
0
2
6
Frankreich
Fer
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
Beendet
1. Runde
Ann Li
A. Li
USA
1
2
7
5
20:00
2
6
5
7
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
Beendet
1. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
USA
2
6
7
6
21:50
1
7
5
1
Großbritannien
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
Beendet
1. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
Ukraine
0
4
6
22:35
2
6
7
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
Beendet
1. Runde
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
2
3
6
6
22:40
1
6
3
2
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Amman
Oktober
Jordanien
Jordanien
JOR
Jordanien
4
2
17:00
0
0
Malaysia
MAS
Malaysia
Malaysia
Beendet
Riffa
Oktober
Bahrain
Bahrain
BHR
Bahrain
4
0
18:00
0
0
Curaçao
CUR
Curaçao
Curaçao
Beendet
Série A
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
3
1
02:30
1
1
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
27
14
19:30
28
14
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSC
Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
Beendet
Spieltag
RTV 1879 Basel
Basel
RTV
RTV 1879 Basel
26
13
19:30
27
13
Wacker Thun
THU
Thun
Wacker Thun
Beendet
Spieltag
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
GC Amicitia Zürich
32
15
20:00
22
10
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Beendet