Fussball
Super League
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
6
1
14:15
2
1
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Beendet
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
1
0
16:30
1
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Genève
Spieltag
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
Servette Genève
0
0
16:30
6
1
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Challenge League
Aarau
Spieltag
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
0
0
14:15
0
0
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Gelsenkirchen
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
3
1
13:30
0
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Beendet
Hamburg
Spieltag
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
3
1
13:30
0
0
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Beendet
Sandhausen
Spieltag
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
1
1
13:30
6
2
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Beendet
Bundesliga
Mainz
Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05
1
1
15:30
2
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
München
Spieltag
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
1
1
17:30
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
Bielefeld
Spieltag
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
19:30
4
2
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Davos
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
6
4
0
2
15:45
0
0
0
0
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
London
Spieltag
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
2
0
15:00
2
2
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Beendet
London
Spieltag
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
2
1
15:00
1
0
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Beendet
London
Spieltag
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
1
0
15:00
2
1
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Beendet
Liverpool
Spieltag
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
2
0
17:30
2
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Primera División
Elche
Spieltag
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
1
0
14:00
0
0
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Beendet
Cornellà de Llobregat
Spieltag
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
2
1
16:15
1
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
Getafe
Spieltag
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
1
1
18:30
1
0
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Beendet
Villarreal
Spieltag
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
2
1
18:30
0
0
Real Betis
BET
Betis
Real Betis
Beendet
Granada
Spieltag
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
1
1
21:00
0
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
Serie A
Bologna
Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
3
2
12:30
0
0
Lazio Roma
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Beendet
Verona
Spieltag
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
4
3
15:00
0
0
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Beendet
Genua
Spieltag
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
3
1
15:00
3
2
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
Beendet
Firenze
Spieltag
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
1
1
18:00
2
1
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Beendet
Roma
Spieltag
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
2
1
18:00
0
0
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
Beendet
Bergamo
Spieltag
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
2
0
20:45
3
2
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Beendet
Ligue 1
Rennes
Spieltag
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
2
1
13:00
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
Monaco
Spieltag
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
3
1
15:00
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Beendet
Lorient
Spieltag
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
FC Lorient
1
0
15:00
1
1
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
Beendet
Nantes
Spieltag
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
2
0
15:00
0
0
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
Beendet
Angers
Spieltag
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
3
0
15:00
2
1
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Beendet
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Spieltag
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
2
1
17:00
0
0
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
St. Etienne
Spieltag
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
1
0
20:45
1
1
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Beendet
Bundesliga
Wien
Spieltag
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
5
1
14:30
2
1
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
Beendet
Hartberg
Spieltag
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
3
2
14:30
2
0
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Beendet
Wals-Siezenheim
Spieltag
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
3
2
17:00
1
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Tennis
Final
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
6
6
15:30
0
3
4
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
Beendet
Halbfinals
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
1
4
6
4
01:15
2
6
4
6
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Beendet
Final
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
1
6
3
0
20:00
2
3
6
6
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Grosser Preis von Amerika
Austin, TX
Rennen
21:00
1M. Márquez41:41.435m
Beendet
Motorrad Moto2
Großer Preis von Amerika
Austin, TX
Rennen
19:20
1R. Fernández39:10.521m
Beendet
Motorrad Moto3
Großer Preis von Amerika
Austin, TX
Rennen
18:00
1I. Guevara15:57.747m
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Aberdeen
Spieltag
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
1
0
13:00
2
1
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Beendet
Glasgow
Spieltag
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
2
0
16:00
1
1
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Beendet
Super League
Athen
Spieltag
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
1
1
15:00
1
0
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Beendet
Agrinio
Spieltag
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
1
0
15:00
3
2
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Beendet
Heraklion
Spieltag
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
1
0
17:15
3
1
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
Nikea
Spieltag
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos
Ion
Ionikos Nikea
1
1
19:30
2
1
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Beendet
Piräus
Spieltag
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
0
0
19:30
0
0
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
Beendet
Premier Liga
Ufa
Spieltag
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
0
0
13:00
1
1
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
Beendet
St. Petersburg
Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
1
15:30
2
0
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Beendet
Grozniy
Spieltag
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
18:00
1
1
Spartak Moskva
SPM
Spartak
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
1
18:00
2
1
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Beendet
SüperLig
Malatya
Spieltag
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
12:30
2
1
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
2
2
15:00
1
0
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Beendet
Gaziantep
Spieltag
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
GFK
Gaziantep FK
4
0
15:00
1
0
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Beendet
Rize
Spieltag
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
2
2
18:00
3
1
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Beendet
Eredivisie
Amsterdam
Spieltag
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
0
0
14:30
1
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Beendet
Leeuwarden
Spieltag
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
1
0
14:30
3
2
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
Arnhem
Spieltag
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
2
1
16:45
1
1
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Beendet
Eindhoven
Spieltag
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
2
0
20:00
1
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Oeiras
Spieltag
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
0
0
16:30
2
1
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Beendet
Lissabon
Spieltag
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
0
0
19:00
1
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Beendet
Estoril
Spieltag
GD Estoril
Estoril
EST
GD Estoril
2
2
19:00
2
1
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Beendet
Braga
Spieltag
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
2
1
21:30
2
1
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
Beendet
Série A
Bragança Paulista, SP
Spieltag
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
2
0
00:00
2
0
Corinthians SP
COR
Corinthians
Corinthians SP
Beendet
Belo Horizonte, MG
Spieltag
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
1
0
02:00
0
0
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Internacional
Beendet
Chapecó, SC
Spieltag
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
1
0
21:00
1
1
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
Beendet
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Spieltag
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
3
3
21:00
0
0
Athletico Paranaense
CAP
Athletico - PR
Athletico Paranaense
Beendet
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
1
1
23:15
1
1
Juventude - RS
Juv
Juventude
Juventude - RS
Beendet
Promotion League
Chiasso
Spieltag
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
1
1
15:00
1
1
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Beendet
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
FC Biel-Bienne
3
2
15:00
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
Frauen Women's Super League
Lugano
Spieltag
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
LF
Lugano Femminile
0
12:30
3
FC Basel 1893
FCB
FC Basel
FC Basel 1893
Beendet
Aarau
Spieltag
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
16:30
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Primera División
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
3
1
01:15
3
2
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
Beendet
La Plata, BA
Spieltag
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
0
0
18:30
1
1
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
Beendet
Rosario, SF
Spieltag
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
0
0
18:30
1
0
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
2
2
22:00
1
0
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Beendet
Eishockey
DEL
Krefeld
Spieltag
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
Krefeld Pinguine
2
0
1
1
0
14:00
3
0
1
1
1
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Beendet
n.V.
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
3
0
1
2
16:30
1
0
0
1
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Beendet
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
4
2
1
1
16:30
2
1
0
1
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Beendet
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
2
1
0
1
17:00
4
0
2
2
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
4
1
1
2
19:00
2
0
1
1
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Beendet
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
2
0
2
0
19:00
1
1
0
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Beendet
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
2
0
1
1
16:00
5
1
1
3
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Beendet
Spieltag
Ad Astra Sarnen
Ad Astra Sarnen
SAR
Ad Astra Sarnen
4
1
2
1
17:00
9
3
2
4
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Beendet
Spieltag
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
MAL
UHC Alligator Malans
5
0
2
3
17:00
3
0
1
2
SV Wiler-Ersigen
WE
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Beendet
Spieltag
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
5
1
2
2
18:00
6
2
1
3
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Beendet
Spieltag
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
WAS
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
9
4
2
3
19:30
3
1
0
2
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
HSC Suhr Aarau
24
10
16:00
23
13
GC Amicitia Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Beendet
Spieltag
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
29
14
17:00
23
14
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Beendet
Radsport
Paris-Roubaix
Rennen
1S. Colbrelli6:01:57h
Beendet
Volleyball
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
TS Volley Düdingen
Düdingen
TSD
TS Volley Düdingen
3
25
27
25
16:30
0
14
25
16
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
VFM
VFM
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Toggenburg
Toggenburg
TOG
Volley Toggenburg
0
15
15
14
16:30
3
25
25
25
NUC Volleyball
NUC
NUC
NUC Volleyball
Beendet
Spieltag
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
0
20
9
12
18:00
3
25
25
25
Aesch Pfeffingen
SAP
Aesch Pfeff.
Aesch Pfeffingen
Beendet