Fussball
Super League
Zürich
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
5
2
18:00
2
0
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
Lugano
Spieltag
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
2
0
20:30
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
Challenge League
Wil
Spieltag
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
2
1
18:00
3
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
SLO
Stade
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
Winterthur
Spieltag
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
1
1
18:00
0
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Kiel
Spieltag
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
0
0
13:30
2
2
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Beendet
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
1
13:30
3
1
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
Beendet
Regensburg
Spieltag
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
Jahn Regensburg
2
0
13:30
2
1
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Beendet
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
0
0
20:30
0
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Beendet
Bundesliga
Dortmund
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
15:30
1
1
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Beendet
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
1
1
15:30
3
2
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Beendet
Stuttgart
Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
3
1
15:30
1
0
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Beendet
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
1
0
15:30
2
1
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Beendet
Leipzig
Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
3
0
18:30
0
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
4
1
1
2
19:45
2
1
0
1
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Beendet
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
4
0
3
1
19:45
10
1
3
6
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
Porrentruy
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
3
0
1
2
19:45
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Beendet
Fribourg
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
6
2
3
1
19:45
3
1
1
1
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Beendet
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
1
0
1
0
19:45
4
1
2
1
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
19:45
1
0
0
1
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Beendet
Swiss League
Spielwoche
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
GC Küsnacht Lions
9
2
1
6
17:00
1
1
0
0
HCB Ticino Rockets
ROC
Ticino Rockets
HCB Ticino Rockets
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
EHC Olten
4
3
1
0
17:30
1
0
0
1
HC Thurgau
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
EHC Winterthur
1
0
1
0
17:30
6
1
3
2
EHC Kloten
KLO
Kloten
EHC Kloten
Beendet
Spielwoche
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
2
1
1
0
17:30
5
1
1
3
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
EHC Visp
2
1
1
0
17:45
4
0
0
4
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
1
1
13:30
1
0
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Beendet
Burnley
Spieltag
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
0
0
16:00
0
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
Beendet
London
Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
3
1
16:00
1
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
Beendet
Leeds
Spieltag
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
1
1
16:00
0
0
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Beendet
Wolverhampton
Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
1
16:00
1
1
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Beendet
Brighton
Spieltag
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
0
18:30
0
0
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
Primera División
Pamplona
Spieltag
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
1
0
14:00
0
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Beendet
Palma de Mallorca
Spieltag
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
1
0
16:15
0
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Beendet
Cádiz
Spieltag
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
0
0
18:30
0
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Beendet
Madrid
Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
2
2
21:00
0
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
Serie A
Salerno
Spieltag
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
US Salernitana 1919
1
0
15:00
0
0
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Beendet
Turin
Spieltag
Torino FC
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
0
0
18:00
1
0
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Beendet
Reggio Emilia
Spieltag
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
1
1
20:45
2
0
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
Beendet
Ligue 1
Montpellier
Spieltag
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
1
1
17:00
1
1
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
Nice
Spieltag
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
2
1
21:00
1
0
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Beendet
Bundesliga
Ried
Spieltag
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
1
1
17:00
1
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Beendet
Wolfsberg
Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
17:00
0
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Beendet
Maria Enzersdorf
Spieltag
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
2
1
17:00
0
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Beendet
Tennis
Halbfinals
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
0
5
0
15:00
2
7
6
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
Beendet
Halbfinals
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
6
7
17:00
0
3
5
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
0
1
4
02:30
2
6
6
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
Russland
1
1
6
2
04:10
2
6
1
6
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
Beendet
Halbfinals
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
1
6
3
4
23:00
2
3
6
6
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Beendet
Final
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
1
6
4
3
10:30
2
1
6
6
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
Beendet
Halbfinals
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
0
20:00
0
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
w.o.
Halbfinals
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
1
6
3
20:00
0
4
2
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Beendet
Aufgabe
Motorrad MotoGP
Grosser Preis von Amerika
Austin, TX
Qualifying 2
21:35
1F. Bagnaia2:02.781m
Beendet
Austin, TX
Qualifying 1
21:10
1L. Marini2:03.410m
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
Dundee United
1
1
16:00
0
0
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
Beendet
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
2
2
16:00
0
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Beendet
Livingston
Spieltag
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
0
0
16:00
1
1
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Beendet
Perth
Spieltag
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
3
2
16:00
1
0
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Beendet
Super League
Volos
Spieltag
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
2
1
15:00
1
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
Beendet
Saloniki
Spieltag
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
0
0
19:30
0
0
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
Beendet
Premier Liga
Kazan
Spieltag
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
0
0
13:00
1
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
0
0
15:30
1
1
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
Tula
Spieltag
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
0
0
18:00
0
0
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
0
0
18:00
0
0
FC Krasnodar
KRA
Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
Beendet
SüperLig
Konya
Spieltag
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
1
0
12:30
1
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Beendet
Izmir
Spieltag
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
0
0
15:00
1
0
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Beendet
Kayseri
Spieltag
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
1
1
15:00
2
1
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
2
1
18:00
1
0
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Beendet
Eredivisie
Waalwijk
Spieltag
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
1
0
18:45
1
1
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Beendet
Almelo
Spieltag
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
3
1
20:00
2
0
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
Beendet
Zwolle
Spieltag
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
0
0
20:00
1
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Beendet
Sittard
Spieltag
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
21:00
3
2
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Vizela
Spieltag
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
FC Vizela
1
0
16:30
1
0
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
Porto
Spieltag
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
2
1
19:00
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
Arouca
Spieltag
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
1
0
21:30
2
1
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Beendet
Série A
Cuiabá, MT
Spieltag
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá
CUI
Cuiabá - MT
0
0
22:00
2
1
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
Beendet
Fortaleza, CE
Spieltag
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
0
0
22:00
3
1
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
Beendet
Promotion League
Basel
Spieltag
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
1
1
15:00
1
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
6
3
15:30
2
0
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Beendet
Bavois
Spieltag
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
1
0
16:00
4
1
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
Nyon
Spieltag
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
4
2
17:00
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
Bellinzona
Spieltag
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
2
0
17:45
1
1
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
3
3
18:00
3
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Beendet
Frauen Women's Super League
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
2
14:00
3
FC Zürich Frauen
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich Frauen
Beendet
St. Gallen
Spieltag
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
FC St. Gallen
1
16:00
0
BSC Young Boys
YBF
YB Frauen
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Yverdon-les-Bains
Spieltag
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
YVE
FC Yverdon Féminin
1
18:15
4
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
Beendet
Primera División
Mar del Plata, BA
Spieltag
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
1
1
00:00
2
1
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Beendet
Lanús, BA
Spieltag
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
2
1
02:15
1
1
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Beendet
Mendoza, MZ
Spieltag
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
2
0
18:30
2
2
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
Beendet
Vicente López, BA
Spieltag
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
0
0
18:30
0
0
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
1
1
20:45
0
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
Beendet
San Miguel de Tucumán, TU
Spieltag
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
23:00
0
0
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Beendet
Eishockey
DEL
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
2
1
0
1
18:30
0
0
0
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
27
11
18:00
27
14
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Beendet
Spieltag
Wacker Thun
Thun
THU
Wacker Thun
26
12
19:00
24
12
BSV Bern Muri
BSV
Bern Muri
BSV Bern Muri
Beendet
Spieltag
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
37
16
20:00
22
10
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
Beendet
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
LK Zug Handball
Zug
ZUG
LK Zug Handball
28
19
14:00
31
17
LC Brühl Handball
BRU
Brühl
LC Brühl Handball
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Amriswil
Amriswil
VAM
Volley Amriswil
3
25
25
25
17:00
0
18
23
23
Volley Näfels
NÄF
Näfels
Volley Näfels
Beendet
Spieltag
Lausanne UC
Lausanne
LUC
Lausanne UC
3
25
25
22
20
15
17:30
2
23
20
25
25
13
Volley Schönenwerd
SCH
Schönenwerd
Volley Schönenwerd
Beendet
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
0
21
23
22
17:30
3
25
25
25
VBC Cheseaux
CHE
Cheseaux
VBC Cheseaux
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Lugano
Lugano
LUG
Volley Lugano
0
10
15
21
20:00
3
25
25
25
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
VCK
VC Kanti
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
Beendet