Fussball
Challenge League
Schaffhausen
Spieltag
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
4
2
20:30
0
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
XAM
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
Vaduz
Spieltag
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
1
1
20:30
3
3
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Bremen
Spieltag
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
Werder Bremen
3
0
18:30
0
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Beendet
Aue-Bad Schlema
Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
18:30
1
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Beendet
Bundesliga
Köln
Spieltag
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
3
0
20:30
1
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Zug
Spieltag
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
5
2
1
1
1
19:45
4
1
1
2
0
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
n.V.
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
3
0
1
2
0
19:45
4
2
1
0
0
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Beendet
n.P.
Lausanne
Spieltag
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
2
1
1
0
19:45
3
1
1
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
4
1
2
1
19:45
1
0
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
19:45
3
0
1
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
Fussball
Primera División
Bilbao
Spieltag
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
21:00
0
0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
Beendet
Serie A
Cagliari
Spieltag
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
1
1
20:45
1
0
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Beendet
Ligue 1
Lens
Spieltag
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
2
1
21:00
0
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Beendet
Tennis
Viertelfinals
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
0
4
2
13:00
2
6
6
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
Italien
0
2
2
14:30
2
6
6
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
7
6
17:00
0
6
4
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
Maj
Polen
1
3
6
3
19:10
2
6
4
6
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
2
6
6
00:40
0
4
3
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
Großbritannien
0
5
4
02:30
2
7
6
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
2
6
6
04:35
0
1
1
Dänemark
A.Holmgren
August Holmgren
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
0
3
1
20:30
2
6
6
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
6
7
21:55
0
1
5
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
Halbfinals
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
Rumänien
0
3
3
12:00
2
6
6
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
Beendet
Halbfinals
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
2
6
6
13:30
0
2
4
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
1
7
0
6
16:00
2
6
6
7
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Mai Hontama
M. Hontama
Japan
0
3
2
18:45
2
6
6
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
0
4
2
20:45
2
6
6
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
0
4
1
22:20
1
6
3
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Beendet
Aufgabe
Fussball
Freundschaft
Malé
Oktober
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
SRI
Sri Lanka
0
0
13:00
1
0
Bangladesch
BAN
Bangladesch
Bangladesch
Beendet
Malé
Oktober
Malediven
Malediven
MDV
Malediven
0
0
18:00
1
0
Nepal
NEP
Nepal
Nepal
Beendet
SüperLig
Antalya
Spieltag
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
1
0
19:00
2
1
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
3
3
19:00
1
0
Istanbul Basaksehir
BAS
Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
Beendet
Eredivisie
Groningen
Spieltag
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
1
1
20:00
1
0
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Funchal
Spieltag
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
0
0
20:00
0
0
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Beendet
Vila Nova de Famalicão
Spieltag
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
1
1
22:15
2
1
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
Eishockey
DEL
München
Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
2
1
1
0
19:30
3
1
1
1
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Beendet
Berlin
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
1
0
0
1
19:30
3
1
0
2
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
Bremerhaven
Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
5
1
2
2
19:30
0
0
0
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
5
1
3
1
19:30
2
0
1
1
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Beendet
Schwenningen
Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
1
0
0
1
19:30
3
0
2
1
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Beendet
Straubing
Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
3
2
0
1
0
19:30
4
2
1
0
1
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Beendet
n.V.
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
6
0
4
2
0
20:00
7
2
3
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
n.V.