Fussball
Europa League
Lyon
Gruppe A
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
3
0
18:45
0
0
Brøndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Beendet
Praha
Gruppe A
Sparta Praha
Sparta
PRA
Sparta Praha
1
1
18:45
0
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Beendet
San Sebastián
Gruppe B
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
1
0
18:45
1
1
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Beendet
Graz
Gruppe B
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
1
0
18:45
4
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
Warschau
Gruppe C
Legia Warszawa
Legia
WAR
Legia Warszawa
1
1
18:45
0
0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Beendet
Neapel
Gruppe C
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
2
1
18:45
3
0
Spartak Moskva
SPM
Spartak
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
Antwerp
Gruppe D
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
Ant
Royal Antwerp FC
0
0
18:45
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
Istanbul
Gruppe D
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
0
0
18:45
3
1
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
Marseille
Gruppe E
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
0
0
21:00
0
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Beendet
Roma
Gruppe E
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio Roma
2
2
21:00
0
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Beendet
Razgrad
Gruppe F
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
PFC
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
0
0
21:00
1
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
RS Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
Braga
Gruppe F
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
3
0
21:00
1
1
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
Glasgow
Gruppe G
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
0
0
21:00
4
2
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Budapest
Gruppe G
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ferencvaros
FER
Ferencvaros Budapest
1
1
21:00
3
1
Real Betis
BET
Betis
Real Betis
Beendet
Genk
Gruppe H
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
0
0
21:00
3
2
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
London
Gruppe H
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
2
1
21:00
0
0
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Beendet
Europa Conference League
Yerevan
Gruppe A
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
FC Alashkert
2
1
18:45
4
1
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
Klagenfurt
Gruppe A
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
1
1
18:45
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
Gent
Gruppe B
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
2
1
18:45
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
FAM
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
Belgrad
Gruppe B
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
2
2
18:45
0
0
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
Beendet
Zaporizhya
Gruppe C
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
18:45
3
1
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Beendet
Sofia
Gruppe C
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
0
0
18:45
0
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
Alkmaar
Gruppe D
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
18:45
0
0
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
Beendet
Cluj-Napoca
Gruppe D
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
1
0
18:45
1
1
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
Beendet
Berlin
Gruppe E
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
3
1
21:00
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
Rotterdam
Gruppe E
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
2
2
21:00
1
0
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Beendet
København
Gruppe F
FC København
København
FCK
FC København
3
2
21:00
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
Thessaloniki
Gruppe F
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
1
1
21:00
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
London
Gruppe G
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
5
2
21:00
1
0
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Beendet
Arnhem
Gruppe G
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
1
1
21:00
2
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
Basel
Gruppe H
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
4
3
21:00
2
0
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
Beendet
Nikosia
Gruppe H
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
21:00
4
0
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
Tennis
Achtelfinals
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
2
7
7
11:00
0
6
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
Achtelfinals
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
2
5
7
6
11:00
1
7
6
3
Ukraine
Mar
I. Marchenko
Illya Marchenko
Beendet
Achtelfinals
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
Australien
2
6
6
13:20
0
4
4
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
0
3
0
14:50
2
6
6
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Belarus
0
17:00
0
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
Beendet
w.o.
Achtelfinals
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
6
7
17:00
0
2
6
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
6
6
02:30
0
2
1
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Südafrika
1
6
3
2
03:55
2
4
6
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
2
7
6
20:30
0
6
3
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
1
7
4
2
21:55
2
5
6
6
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
2
7
6
22:50
0
6
2
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
0
4
4
08:00
2
6
6
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
Rumänien
2
6
6
09:40
0
4
3
Serbien
Kru
A. Krunic
Aleksandra Krunic
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
2
6
4
6
11:15
1
3
6
0
Russland
A. Gasanova
Anastasia Gasanova
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
1
4
7
4
14:15
2
6
6
6
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
USA
1
6
2
3
16:00
2
1
6
6
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
0
6
5
17:30
2
7
7
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
0
2
4
17:50
2
6
6
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
Schweiz
0
4
3
19:15
2
6
6
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
2
6
6
19:30
0
3
3
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
USA
1
4
7
1
19:45
2
6
6
6
Japan
M. Hontama
Mai Hontama
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
0
21:20
0
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
w.o.
Achtelfinals
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
2
6
7
21:35
0
2
6
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
Beendet
Eishockey
DEL
Mannheim
Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
2
1
1
0
19:30
0
0
0
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet