Fussball
Champions League
Lissabon
Gruppe E
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
3
1
21:00
0
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
München
Gruppe E
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
5
2
21:00
0
0
Dynamo Kiev
DIN
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Beendet
Bergamo
Gruppe F
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
1
0
18:45
0
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Manchester
Gruppe F
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
2
0
21:00
1
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Beendet
Wals-Siezenheim
Gruppe G
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
2
1
21:00
1
0
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Beendet
Wolfsburg
Gruppe G
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
1
0
21:00
1
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
St. Petersburg
Gruppe H
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
4
1
18:45
0
0
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Beendet
Turin
Gruppe H
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
1
0
21:00
0
0
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italien
0
4
2
11:00
2
6
6
Ukraine
Mar
I. Marchenko
Illya Marchenko
Beendet
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
1
6
4
4
11:00
2
3
6
6
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
Beendet
1. Runde
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Belarus
2
6
6
13:40
0
4
3
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov
A. Lazarov
Laz
Bulgarien
0
0
3
17:35
2
6
6
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
Italien
2
7
6
16:35
0
6
3
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
Maj
Polen
2
7
6
18:55
0
5
1
Bulgarien
Kuz
D. Kuzmanov
Dimitar Kuzmanov
Beendet
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Südafrika
2
3
6
6
01:25
1
6
1
4
USA
Eub
C. Eubanks
Christopher Eubanks
Beendet
1. Runde
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
USA
0
3
2
02:30
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Beendet
1. Runde
Federico Gaio
F. Gaio
Gai
Italien
0
2
3
04:00
2
6
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
1. Runde
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
And
Südafrika
0
6
5
20:30
2
7
7
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
Beendet
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
2
7
6
23:10
0
6
1
Australien
Bol
A. Bolt
Alex Bolt
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
2
6
6
07:00
0
2
4
Ukraine
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
Frankreich
1
6
4
3
07:00
2
1
6
6
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
Kru
Serbien
2
6
6
09:00
0
4
3
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
Fri
Deutschland
1
4
6
4
09:25
2
6
3
6
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Clara Burel
C. Burel
Frankreich
1
7
1
2
10:25
2
6
6
6
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Diy
Kasachstan
0
2
2
11:40
2
6
6
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Anastasia Gasanova
A. Gasanova
Russland
2
2
7
6
13:35
1
6
6
2
Kroatien
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
2
6
6
16:25
0
4
4
Belarus
Lap
V. Lapko
Vera Lapko
Beendet
2. Runde
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
2
5
6
6
16:00
1
7
1
0
Australien
Ing
M. Inglis
Maddison Inglis
Beendet
2. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Belarus
0
4
4
16:00
2
6
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Beendet
2. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
Ukraine
0
5
2
16:00
2
7
6
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
Beendet
2. Runde
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
2
6
7
17:50
0
2
5
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
Beendet
2. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
2
6
6
18:00
0
3
4
Großbritannien
Dar
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
Beendet
2. Runde
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
Schweiz
2
6
6
18:15
0
2
4
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
Beendet
2. Runde
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
2
6
6
18:30
0
4
3
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
Beendet
2. Runde
Mai Hontama
M. Hontama
Japan
0
18:45
0
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Beendet
w.o.
2. Runde
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
USA
2
6
7
19:20
0
2
5
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Beendet
2. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
2
6
6
19:55
0
3
2
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Beendet
2. Runde
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
Kanada
0
4
5
20:05
2
6
7
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
Beendet
2. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
2
6
4
6
22:15
1
2
6
3
USA
H. Baptiste
Hailey Baptiste
Beendet
Fussball
Promotion League
Chiasso
Spieltag
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
1
0
20:00
2
1
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Beendet