Fussball
Champions League
Paris
Gruppe A
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
2
1
21:00
0
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Leipzig
Gruppe A
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
1
1
21:00
2
2
Club Brugge KV
FCB
Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Beendet
Porto
Gruppe B
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
1
0
21:00
5
2
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Beendet
Mailand
Gruppe B
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
1
1
21:00
2
0
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Beendet
Amsterdam
Gruppe C
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
2
2
18:45
0
0
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beendet
Dortmund
Gruppe C
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
21:00
0
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Beendet
Kiev
Gruppe D
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
DON
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
18:45
0
0
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
Beendet
Madrid
Gruppe D
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
1
0
21:00
2
1
FC Sheriff
STI
Tiraspol
FC Sheriff
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
4
3
0
1
19:45
0
0
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
Fribourg
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
3
0
1
2
19:45
2
0
2
0
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Beendet
Lausanne
Spieltag
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
4
1
2
1
19:45
1
0
0
1
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Beendet
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
3
1
1
1
19:45
2
1
1
0
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Beendet
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
19:45
2
0
2
0
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
4
0
1
3
19:45
3
1
1
1
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Beendet
Swiss League
Spielwoche
EHC Kloten
Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
3
1
0
2
19:45
0
0
0
0
SC Langenthal
SCL
Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Beendet
Spielwoche
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
5
1
2
2
19:45
2
1
0
1
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Beendet
Spielwoche
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
THU
HC Thurgau
3
1
0
1
1
20:00
2
1
1
0
0
EHC Visp
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
2
0
1
1
20:00
3
1
2
0
EHC Olten
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Beendet
Spielwoche
HCB Ticino Rockets
Ticino Rockets
ROC
HCB Ticino Rockets
6
1
2
2
0
20:00
5
3
0
2
0
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
Beendet
n.P.
Tennis
1. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
2
6
6
11:00
0
2
4
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Beendet
1. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
1
7
1
4
12:45
2
6
6
6
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
Beendet
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
0
6
3
15:00
2
7
6
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
Beendet
1. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov
D. Kuzmanov
Kuz
Bulgarien
2
6
7
6
17:10
1
7
6
3
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
Beendet
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
2
5
7
6
20:30
1
7
6
3
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
Beendet
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
1
7
1
5
02:30
2
6
6
7
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
Beendet
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
Italien
0
4
6
05:05
2
6
7
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
1. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
2
6
5
6
20:30
1
3
7
1
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
Beendet
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
2
6
6
20:30
0
3
4
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Beendet
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
0
2
5
22:00
2
6
7
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Beendet
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
1
3
6
5
23:00
2
6
1
7
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
Beendet
1. Runde
Urszula Radwanska
U. Radwanska
Rad
Polen
0
6
1
07:00
2
7
6
Kroatien
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
Beendet
1. Runde
Lesley Kerkhove
L. Kerkhove
Ker
Niederlande
0
5
1
07:00
2
7
6
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
Beendet
1. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
Frankreich
2
6
6
6
08:30
1
4
7
4
Kasachstan
A. Danilina
Anna Danilina
Beendet
1. Runde
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
Vög
Schweiz
1
5
6
3
08:55
2
7
4
6
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Beendet
1. Runde
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Diy
Kasachstan
2
7
4
7
11:45
1
6
6
5
Russland
A.Zakharova
Anastasia Zakharova
Beendet
1. Runde
Vera Lapko
V. Lapko
Lap
Belarus
2
7
4
6
12:00
1
5
6
4
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
Beendet
1. Runde
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
Rumänien
2
4
7
6
14:30
1
6
5
2
Russland
Vik
N. Vikhlyantse.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
Beendet
1. Runde
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
Slowenien
2
2
7
6
14:55
1
6
6
4
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
Beendet
1. Runde
Clara Burel
C. Burel
Frankreich
0
5
17:20
0
2
Luxemburg
Min
M. Minella
Mandy Minella
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
2
6
6
17:40
0
1
2
Georgien
Gor
Gorgodze
Ekaterine Gorgodze
Beendet
1. Runde
Hailey Baptiste
H. Baptiste
USA
2
7
6
16:00
0
5
3
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Beendet
1. Runde
Coco Vandeweghe
C. Vandeweghe
Van
USA
0
1
4
16:00
2
6
6
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
Beendet
1. Runde
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
Schweiz
2
7
7
16:00
0
6
5
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
Beendet
1. Runde
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
Dar
Großbritannien
2
6
3
6
16:00
1
1
6
1
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Beendet
1. Runde
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
Kolumbien
0
3
5
17:30
2
6
7
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
Beendet
1. Runde
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
2
6
5
6
17:55
1
0
7
4
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
Beendet
1. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
USA
0
2
1
18:00
2
6
6
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
Beendet
1. Runde
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
2
6
6
18:25
0
4
2
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
Beendet
1. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
2
6
6
19:30
0
2
1
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Beendet
1. Runde
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
Bre
USA
0
4
3
20:15
2
6
6
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Beendet
2. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
2
6
6
19:05
0
1
3
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
Beendet
2. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
Hsi
Taiwan
0
1
0
20:15
2
6
6
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Beendet
2. Runde
Ann Li
A. Li
USA
0
4
4
20:55
2
6
6
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
2. Runde
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
Japan
1
6
3
5
21:50
2
4
6
7
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Beendet
Fussball
Primera División
Rosario, SF
Spieltag
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
0
0
01:15
1
1
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
Beendet