Fussball
Premier League
London
Spieltag
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
1
1
21:00
1
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Beendet
Primera División
Vigo
Spieltag
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
1
0
21:00
0
0
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Beendet
Serie A
Venezia
Spieltag
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
1
0
20:45
1
0
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
Torino FC
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
2
6
7
15:00
0
4
5
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Beendet
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
2
7
6
17:00
0
6
4
Bulgarien
A. Andreev
Adrian Andreev
Beendet
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
0
3
2
19:05
2
6
6
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
Beendet
1. Runde
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
Russland
2
6
7
22:25
0
1
5
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
Beendet
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
1
6
3
07:00
0
1
1
Russland
Dia
V. Diatchenko
Vitalia Diatchenko
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva
Z. Kulambayeva
Kasachstan
0
3
4
08:15
2
6
6
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
Beendet
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova
A. Gasanova
Russland
2
6
6
08:30
0
1
1
Belarus
Y. Hatouka
Yuliya Hatouka
Beendet
1. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
Kru
Serbien
2
3
6
7
09:45
1
6
3
5
Großbritannien
K. Boulter
Katie Boulter
Beendet
1. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
Fri
Deutschland
2
4
6
6
10:10
1
6
4
2
Russland
Rod
Ar.Rodionova
Arina Rodionova
Beendet
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
2
6
7
14:10
0
3
6
Tschechien
Pli
Kr. Plíšková
Kristyna Plíšková
Beendet
1. Runde
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Kroatien
0
3
1
16:00
2
6
6
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
Beendet
1. Runde
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
0
5
1
16:00
2
7
6
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
Beendet
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
2
7
4
6
16:00
1
6
6
2
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
Beendet
1. Runde
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Pet
Deutschland
2
6
6
16:00
0
2
2
Belarus
Gov
O. Govortsova
Olga Govortsova
Beendet
1. Runde
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
USA
2
6
6
17:25
0
3
0
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
Beendet
1. Runde
Mai Hontama
M. Hontama
Japan
2
6
6
17:35
0
3
0
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Beendet
1. Runde
Lizette Cabrera
L. Cabrera
Cab
Australien
0
2
1
17:55
2
6
6
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
Beendet
1. Runde
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
Ing
Australien
2
4
6
6
18:45
1
6
2
4
USA
C. Dolehide
Caroline Dolehide
Beendet
1. Runde
Kim Clijsters
K. Clijsters
Cli
Belgien
1
3
7
3
18:45
2
6
5
6
Taiwan
Hsi
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
Beendet
1. Runde
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
Tschechien
1
3
7
3
19:05
2
6
6
6
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
Beendet
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
Fli
Belgien
0
4
2
19:20
2
6
6
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Beendet
1. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
Ukraine
2
6
6
6
21:20
1
7
3
0
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
Beendet
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Belarus
1
6
2
21:25
0
4
0
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Australien
0
2
1
22:40
2
6
6
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
Beendet
Fussball
Super League
Ioannina
Spieltag
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
1
1
16:15
1
1
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
Beendet
Athen
Spieltag
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
1
1
18:30
3
1
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Beendet
Athen
Spieltag
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
0
0
18:30
0
0
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
Beendet
Premier Liga
Ekaterinburg
Spieltag
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
2
2
16:00
0
0
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Beendet
Nizhny Novgorod
Spieltag
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
18:00
2
1
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
SüperLig
Istanbul
Spieltag
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
Kasımpaşa SK
2
1
19:00
2
2
Atiker Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
Beendet
Trabzon
Spieltag
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
1
1
19:00
1
1
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Paços de Ferreira
Spieltag
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
2
2
20:00
2
0
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Beendet
Porto
Spieltag
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
1
1
22:15
1
0
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
Beendet
Série A
Goiânia, GO
Spieltag
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético
Atl
Atlético Goianiense
0
0
01:30
0
0
Cuiabá - MT
CUI
Cuiabá
Cuiabá - MT
Beendet
Primera División
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
1
0
01:15
0
0
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
2
2
23:00
0
0
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Beendet