Fussball
Super League
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
2
1
14:15
3
3
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
3
1
16:30
1
0
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
2
16:30
1
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Hamburg
Spieltag
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
Hamburger SV
2
1
13:30
2
1
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Beendet
Hannover
Spieltag
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
1
0
13:30
2
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Beendet
Dresden
Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
Dynamo Dresden
3
1
13:30
0
0
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
Beendet
Bundesliga
Bochum
Spieltag
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
0
0
15:30
0
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Beendet
Freiburg
Spieltag
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
3
3
17:30
0
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Davos
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
5
0
2
3
15:45
3
2
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
Southampton
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
Southampton FC
0
0
15:00
1
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
London
Spieltag
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
3
3
17:30
1
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
Primera División
Palma de Mallorca
Spieltag
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
2
2
14:00
3
1
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Beendet
Barcelona
Spieltag
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
3
2
16:15
0
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Beendet
Madrid
Spieltag
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
3
2
18:30
1
1
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Beendet
San Sebastián
Spieltag
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
1
0
18:30
0
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
Beendet
Sevilla
Spieltag
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
2
1
21:00
0
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Beendet
Serie A
Turin
Spieltag
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
3
2
12:30
2
1
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Beendet
Empoli
Spieltag
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
4
2
15:00
2
1
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
Beendet
Reggio Emilia
Spieltag
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
1
0
15:00
0
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
Beendet
Udine
Spieltag
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
0
0
15:00
1
1
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
Roma
Spieltag
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio Roma
3
2
18:00
2
1
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Beendet
Neapel
Spieltag
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
2
1
20:45
0
0
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Beendet
Ligue 1
Bordeaux
Spieltag
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
1
0
13:00
1
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
Troyes
Spieltag
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
1
1
15:00
1
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Beendet
Brest
Spieltag
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
1
0
15:00
2
1
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Beendet
Reims
Spieltag
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
3
0
15:00
1
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Beendet
Clermont-Ferrand
Spieltag
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
Clermont Foot
1
1
17:00
3
1
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Beendet
Marseille
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
2
2
20:45
3
2
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
Beendet
Bundesliga
Hartberg
Spieltag
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
3
2
14:30
4
3
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Beendet
Pasching
Spieltag
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
3
0
14:30
1
1
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
Wien
Spieltag
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
0
0
17:00
3
1
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Beendet
Tennis
Team Europe vs. Team World
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
6
6
01:00
0
4
0
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Beendet
Team Europe vs. Team World
Rublev, A. / Tsitsipas, S.
Rublev/Tsitsip.
2
6
6
10
02:35
1
7
3
4
Isner/Kyrgios
Isner, J. / Kyrgios, N.
Beendet
Team Europe vs. Team World
Rublev, A. / Zverev, A.
Rublev/Zverev
2
6
6
10
18:00
1
2
7
3
Opelka/Shapova.
Opelka, R. / Shapovalov, D.
Beendet
Final
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
2
7
6
15:30
0
6
3
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Beendet
Final
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
Australien
0
6
3
10:30
2
7
6
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Beendet
Final
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
0
2
5
14:30
2
6
7
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Beendet
Formel 1
Russland Grand Prix
Sochi
Rennen
14:00
1L. Hamilton1:30:41.001h
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Paisley
Spieltag
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
St. Mirren FC
3
1
13:00
2
2
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
Glasgow
Spieltag
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
1
1
16:00
1
1
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
Beendet
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
1
0
16:00
0
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
Super League
Tripoli
Spieltag
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
Asteras Tripolis
0
0
15:00
2
2
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
Athen
Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
Panathinaikos
5
4
15:00
1
0
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Beendet
Lamia
Spieltag
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
2
1
17:15
2
1
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Beendet
Thessaloniki
Spieltag
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
2
1
19:30
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Beendet
Premier Liga
Moskau
Spieltag
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
2
1
13:00
0
0
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Beendet
Rostov-na-Donu
Spieltag
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
1
0
15:30
2
1
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Beendet
Krasnodar
Spieltag
FC Krasnodar
Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
3
2
18:00
0
0
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Beendet
SüperLig
Giresun
Spieltag
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
1
1
12:30
1
1
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Beendet
Antakya
Spieltag
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
1
0
15:00
2
2
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Istanbul Basaksehir
Basaksehir
BAS
Istanbul Basaksehir
3
1
15:00
0
0
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
2
0
18:00
1
1
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
Beendet
Eredivisie
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
12:15
4
1
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
Beendet
Alkmaar
Spieltag
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
5
2
14:30
0
0
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Beendet
Heerenveen
Spieltag
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
2
0
14:30
3
2
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Beendet
Almelo
Spieltag
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
1
0
16:45
0
0
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Ponta Delgada
Spieltag
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
1
0
19:00
1
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Beendet
Portimão
Spieltag
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
0
0
21:30
0
0
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
Beendet
Série A
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
2
1
00:00
1
1
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Beendet
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
0
0
02:00
0
0
Atlético Mineiro
CAM
Atl. Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
Beendet
Belo Horizonte, MG
Spieltag
América - MG
América Mineiro
Amé
América - MG
1
0
16:00
1
0
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Beendet
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Spieltag
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
2
2
21:00
1
0
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Beendet
Porto Alegre, RS
Spieltag
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
2
1
21:00
0
0
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
Beendet
Caxias do Sul, RS
Spieltag
Juventude - RS
Juventude
Juv
Juventude - RS
3
1
21:00
0
0
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
Beendet
Curitiba, PR
Spieltag
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
4
2
23:15
2
0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Beendet
São Lourenço da Mata, PE
Spieltag
Sport - PE
SC Recife
SPO
Sport - PE
0
0
23:15
1
1
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Beendet
Primera División
Santiago del Estero, SE
Spieltag
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
1
0
01:15
3
1
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
Beendet
Santa Fe, SF
Spieltag
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
2
0
18:30
0
0
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
2
2
20:45
1
0
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
Beendet
Avellaneda, BA
Spieltag
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
1
0
23:00
4
2
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Beendet
Eishockey
DEL
Bremerhaven
Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
1
0
0
1
14:00
3
1
1
1
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Beendet
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
5
1
2
2
0
14:00
6
1
3
1
1
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet
n.V.
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
2
0
1
0
1
16:30
1
1
0
0
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Beendet
n.V.
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
2
0
1
1
16:30
6
2
1
3
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Krefeld
Spieltag
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
Krefeld Pinguine
1
0
1
0
16:30
3
0
0
3
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
2
0
0
2
0
19:00
3
0
1
1
1
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Beendet
n.V.
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
6
2
2
2
19:00
3
3
0
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Beendet
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
8
4
1
3
16:30
5
1
1
3
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Beendet
Spieltag
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
RYC
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
7
3
2
2
17:00
6
1
1
4
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
WAS
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Beendet
Spieltag
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
5
2
2
1
17:00
2
0
0
2
Ad Astra Sarnen
SAR
Ad Astra Sarnen
Ad Astra Sarnen
Beendet
Spieltag
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
5
0
2
3
0
17:00
6
2
2
1
1
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
Beendet
n.V.
Spieltag
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
9
3
2
4
17:00
12
3
6
3
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Spieltag
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
5
1
2
2
17:00
7
3
2
2
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
GC Amicitia Zürich
32
18
16:00
21
11
HC Kriens-Luzern
HCK
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern
Beendet