Fussball
Super League
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
2
1
18:00
1
0
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
Genève
Spieltag
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
Servette Genève
1
1
20:30
1
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
Challenge League
Yverdon-les-Bains
Spieltag
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
2
1
18:00
0
0
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
Beendet
Lausanne
Spieltag
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
SLO
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
5
2
20:30
0
0
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
Thun
Spieltag
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
3
1
20:30
2
2
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
XAM
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Karlsruhe
Spieltag
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
1
0
13:30
3
2
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Beendet
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
0
13:30
2
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Beendet
Paderborn
Spieltag
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
1
1
13:30
2
0
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Beendet
Rostock
Spieltag
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
0
0
20:30
2
1
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Beendet
Bundesliga
Leipzig
Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
6
3
15:30
0
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Beendet
Frankfurt am Main
Spieltag
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
15:30
1
1
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Beendet
Leverkusen
Spieltag
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
15:30
0
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Beendet
Berlin
Spieltag
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
1
0
15:30
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Beendet
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
3
1
15:30
1
1
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
Mönchengladbach
Spieltag
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1
1
18:30
0
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
1
0
0
1
19:45
4
1
1
2
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Beendet
Porrentruy
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
3
0
2
1
0
19:45
4
2
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
n.P.
Fribourg
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
1
0
0
1
19:45
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Beendet
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
3
1
1
1
19:45
1
0
1
0
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Beendet
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
3
0
2
1
19:45
1
0
1
0
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Beendet
Swiss League
Spielwoche
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
0
0
0
0
17:30
2
1
0
1
EHC Olten
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
EHC Visp
4
1
2
1
17:45
1
1
0
0
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Beendet
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
18:45
4
0
2
2
EHC Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Kloten
Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
2
0
2
0
0
19:45
3
0
2
0
0
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Beendet
n.P.
Spielwoche
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
THU
HC Thurgau
3
1
1
1
20:00
4
2
1
1
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
London
Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
0
0
13:30
1
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
0
0
13:30
1
0
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Beendet
Liverpool
Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
2
1
16:00
0
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
Beendet
Leeds
Spieltag
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
1
1
16:00
2
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Beendet
Leicester
Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
2
1
16:00
2
2
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Beendet
Watford
Spieltag
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
1
0
16:00
1
1
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Beendet
Brentford
Spieltag
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
Brentford FC
3
1
18:30
3
1
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Beendet
Primera División
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
1
1
14:00
0
0
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Beendet
Valencia
Spieltag
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
1
0
16:15
1
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Beendet
Sevilla
Spieltag
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
2
1
18:30
0
0
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
Madrid
Spieltag
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
0
0
21:00
0
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Beendet
Serie A
La Spezia
Spieltag
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
1
0
15:00
2
0
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Beendet
Mailand
Spieltag
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
2
1
18:00
2
2
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Beendet
Genua
Spieltag
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
3
0
20:45
3
1
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Beendet
Ligue 1
St. Etienne
Spieltag
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
0
0
17:00
3
1
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Beendet
Strasbourg
Spieltag
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasbourg
1
0
19:00
2
1
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Beendet
Lyon
Spieltag
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
1
0
21:00
1
1
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
Beendet
Paris
Spieltag
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
2
1
21:00
0
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Beendet
Bundesliga
Wolfsberg
Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
17:00
2
1
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Beendet
Innsbruck
Spieltag
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
4
3
17:00
2
0
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
Beendet
Altach
Spieltag
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
0
0
17:00
4
1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Beendet
Tennis
Team Europe vs. Team World
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
4
6
11
01:00
1
6
3
9
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
Team Europe vs. Team World
Berrettini, M. / Zverev, A.
Berrett./Zverev
1
6
6
1
04:00
2
4
7
10
Isner/Shapova.
Isner, J. / Shapovalov, D.
Beendet
Team Europe vs. Team World
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
2
6
6
19:00
0
3
4
Australien
Kyr
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
Beendet
Team Europe vs. Team World
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
2
7
6
10
20:50
1
6
7
5
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Beendet
Halbfinals
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
2
6
7
14:00
0
4
6
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
Beendet
Halbfinals
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
0
5
6
15:55
2
7
7
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Beendet
Halbfinals
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Belarus
0
3
6
10:00
2
6
7
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
Beendet
Halbfinals
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Südkorea
2
3
7
6
12:20
1
6
5
3
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Beendet
Halbfinals
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
0
4
5
14:00
2
6
7
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
Halbfinals
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
6
6
16:10
0
0
4
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Beendet
Formel 1
Russland Grand Prix
Sochi
Qualifying
14:00
1L. Norris1:41.993m
Beendet
Sochi
3. Training
11:00
Beendet
ausg.
Fussball
Freundschaft
Washington, D.C.
September
El Salvador
El Salvador
SLV
El Salvador
0
0
02:00
2
2
Guatemala
GUA
Guatemala
Guatemala
Beendet
Premiership
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
0
0
16:00
1
1
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Beendet
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
3
2
16:00
0
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
Beendet
Motherwell
Spieltag
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
Motherwell FC
2
1
16:00
1
1
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
Beendet
Premier Liga
Khimki
Spieltag
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
0
0
13:00
0
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Beendet
St. Petersburg
Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
2
1
15:30
1
1
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
2
2
18:00
0
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
Beendet
SüperLig
Sivas
Spieltag
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
4
1
12:30
0
0
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Beendet
Antalya
Spieltag
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
1
0
15:00
0
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Beendet
Adana
Spieltag
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
4
1
18:00
0
0
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Beendet
Eredivisie
Tilburg
Spieltag
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
2
1
16:30
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
Amsterdam
Spieltag
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
3
1
18:45
0
0
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
Beendet
Arnhem
Spieltag
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
1
0
18:45
1
1
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Beendet
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
5
2
21:00
3
2
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Beendet
Utrecht
Spieltag
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
5
1
21:00
1
0
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Moreira de Cónegos
Spieltag
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
2
1
16:30
1
0
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
Beendet
Guimarães
Spieltag
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
1
0
19:00
3
2
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
Tondela
Spieltag
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
3
1
21:30
2
1
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Beendet
Série A
Fortaleza, CE
Spieltag
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
1
0
22:00
0
0
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Beendet
Promotion League
Sion
Spieltag
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
1
1
15:00
2
1
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
Cham
Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
2
1
16:00
1
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
Beendet
St. Gallen
Spieltag
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
2
1
16:00
5
2
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
2
1
16:00
2
0
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
3
1
16:00
2
1
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
0
0
16:00
3
1
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
Jona
Spieltag
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
0
17:00
3
1
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Beendet
Carouge (GE)
Spieltag
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
20:00
3
3
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Beendet
Frauen Women's Super League
Carouge (GE)
Spieltag
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
2
16:00
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
YBF
BSC Young Boys
2
16:00
1
FC Yverdon Féminin
YVE
Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Beendet
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
FCB
FC Basel 1893
1
17:00
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
18:00
0
Lugano Femminile
LF
Lugano Femmin.
Lugano Femminile
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich Frauen
1
18:30
0
FC St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
Primera División
Junín, BA
Spieltag
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
0
0
00:00
1
0
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Beendet
La Plata, BA
Spieltag
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
1
1
02:15
1
0
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
Beendet
Mar del Plata, BA
Spieltag
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
1
0
18:30
3
2
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Beendet
Sarandí, BA
Spieltag
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
1
0
20:45
0
0
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
Beendet
Córdoba, CB
Spieltag
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
4
3
20:45
1
1
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Beendet
Banfield, BA
Spieltag
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
2
2
23:00
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
Beendet
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
5
1
2
2
17:30
7
2
2
3
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Beendet
Spieltag
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
MAL
UHC Alligator Malans
14
4
3
7
18:00
2
0
0
2
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
Beendet
Spieltag
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
WAS
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
3
2
1
0
18:00
7
1
4
2
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Zug United
Beendet
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
5
1
3
1
19:00
2
1
1
0
SV Wiler-Ersigen
WE
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Beendet
Spieltag
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
5
1
1
2
1
19:00
4
2
2
0
0
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Beendet
n.V.
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
22
9
16:00
40
19
Wacker Thun
THU
Thun
Wacker Thun
Beendet
Spieltag
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
30
13
17:00
33
15
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Beendet
Spieltag
RTV 1879 Basel
Basel
RTV
RTV 1879 Basel
19
7
18:00
16
7
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSC
Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
Beendet
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
LK Zug Handball
Zug
ZUG
LK Zug Handball
28
15
17:00
27
14
Yellow Winterthur
Winterthur
Yellow Winterthur
Beendet
Spieltag
LC Brühl Handball
Brühl
BRU
LC Brühl Handball
30
15
17:30
18
7
HSC Kreuzlingen
KRE
HSC Kreuzlingen
HSC Kreuzlingen
Beendet
Spieltag
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
19
8
18:00
23
13
Rotweiss Thun
THU
Rotweiss Thun
Rotweiss Thun
Beendet
Spieltag
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
HV Herzogenbuchsee
26
14
18:00
35
19
Spono Eagles
EAG
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
Beendet